Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:12:14.7 1:12:14.7 0-1 0-0 0
1 52e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:12:14.7 1:12:14.7 0-1 0-2 0
1 53e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:12:14.7 1:12:14.7 0-0 0-1 0
1 54e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:12:14.7 1:12:14.7 0-1 0-1 0
2 61e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 12.0 1:12:26.7 0-1 0-1 0
2 62e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 12.0 1:12:26.7 0-0 0-2 0
2 63e Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 12.0 1:12:26.7 0-1 0-1 0
2 64e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 12.0 1:12:26.7 0-0 1-3 1
3 71e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 41.7 1:12:56.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 72e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 41.7 1:12:56.4 0-0 0-2 0
3 73e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 41.7 1:12:56.4 0-1 0-3 0
3 74e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 41.7 1:12:56.4 0-1 0-1 0
4 11e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 45.3 1:13:00.0 0-3 0-3 0
4 12e Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 45.3 1:13:00.0 0-1 0-0 0
4 13e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 45.3 1:13:00.0 0-2 1-3 1
4 14e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 45.3 1:13:00.0 0-0 0-0 0
5 31e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:02.6 1:13:17.3 0-1 1-3 1
5 32e Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 01:02.6 1:13:17.3 0-2 0-1 0
5 33e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:02.6 1:13:17.3 0-0 0-1 0
5 34e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:02.6 1:13:17.3 0-0 0-3 0
6 101e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 01:42.3 1:13:57.0 0-0 0-2 0
6 102e Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus + 01:42.3 1:13:57.0 0-0 0-1 0
6 103e Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 01:42.3 1:13:57.0 0-1 0-0 0
6 104e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 01:42.3 1:13:57.0 0-1 0-1 0
7 221e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:04.4 1:14:19.1 0-2 0-3 0
7 222e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 02:04.4 1:14:19.1 0-0 0-1 0
7 223e Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 02:04.4 1:14:19.1 1-3 0-1 1
7 224e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 02:04.4 1:14:19.1 0-0 0-1 0
8 121e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:04.4 1:14:19.1 0-1 0-3 0
8 122e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:04.4 1:14:19.1 0-1 0-3 0
8 123e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:04.4 1:14:19.1 0-3 0-0 0
8 124e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 02:04.4 1:14:19.1 0-0 0-1 0
9 91e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:34.1 1:14:48.8 0-1 1-3 1
9 92e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:34.1 1:14:48.8 0-3 0-2 0
9 93e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:34.1 1:14:48.8 0-1 0-1 0
9 94e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 02:34.1 1:14:48.8 0-1 1-3 1
10 111e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:34.5 1:14:49.2 0-0 2-3 2
10 112e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 02:34.5 1:14:49.2 0-1 0-0 0
10 113e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:34.5 1:14:49.2 0-0 0-3 0
10 114e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:34.5 1:14:49.2 0-1 0-3 0
11 21e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 02:54.1 1:15:08.8 0-1 0-2 0
11 22e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:54.1 1:15:08.8 0-0 0-3 0
11 23e Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 02:54.1 1:15:08.8 1-3 4-3 5
11 24e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:54.1 1:15:08.8 0-1 0-2 0
12 141e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:19.7 1:15:34.4 0-1 0-0 0
12 142e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:19.7 1:15:34.4 0-1 0-3 0
12 143e Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 03:19.7 1:15:34.4 0-1 1-3 1
12 144e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 03:19.7 1:15:34.4 0-1 0-0 0
12 41e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 03:19.7 1:15:34.4 0-1 0-3 0
12 42e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 03:19.7 1:15:34.4 0-0 1-3 1
12 43e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:19.7 1:15:34.4 0-0 1-3 1
12 44e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:19.7 1:15:34.4 0-2 0-1 0
14 81e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 03:20.9 1:15:35.6 0-1 3-3 3
14 82e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 03:20.9 1:15:35.6 0-2 0-3 0
14 83e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:20.9 1:15:35.6 0-0 0-0 0
14 84e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 03:20.9 1:15:35.6 0-1 0-1 0
15 151e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 03:28.9 1:15:43.6 0-2 0-3 0
15 152e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 03:28.9 1:15:43.6 2-3 0-1 2
15 153e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:28.9 1:15:43.6 0-2 0-1 0
15 154e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 03:28.9 1:15:43.6 0-0 0-0 0
16 191e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 04:21.7 1:16:36.4 0-0 0-0 0
16 192e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 04:21.7 1:16:36.4 0-0 0-0 0
16 193e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 04:21.7 1:16:36.4 0-3 0-0 0
16 194e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:21.7 1:16:36.4 0-1 0-1 0
17 161e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 05:17.6 1:17:32.3 0-1 0-1 0
17 162e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 05:17.6 1:17:32.3 0-1 0-1 0
17 163e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 05:17.6 1:17:32.3 0-1 0-2 0
17 164e Sho Wakamatsu 1987 Japan + 05:17.6 1:17:32.3 0-3 1-3 1
18 171e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 05:36.3 1:17:51.0 0-2 0-2 0
18 172e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 05:36.3 1:17:51.0 0-0 1-3 1
18 173e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 05:36.3 1:17:51.0 0-1 0-2 0
18 174e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 05:36.3 1:17:51.0 0-1 1-3 1
19 131e Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
19 132e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
19 133e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
19 134e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
20 181e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
20 182e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
20 183e Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
20 184e Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
21 201e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
21 202e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
21 203e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
21 204e Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
22 211e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
22 212e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
22 213e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
22 214e Carl Gibson 1988 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
23 231e Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
23 232e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
23 233e Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
23 234e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 --- 0
24 241e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
24 242e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
24 243e Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
24 244e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 22.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012