Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 1:14:52.9 1:14:52.9 0-1 0-3 0
1 12e Lars Berger 1979 Norway 1:14:52.9 1:14:52.9 0-0 1-3 1
1 13e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:14:52.9 1:14:52.9 0-0 0-0 0
1 14e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:14:52.9 1:14:52.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 61e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 13.9 1:15:06.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 62e Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 13.9 1:15:06.8 0-0 0-1 0
2 63e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 13.9 1:15:06.8 0-1 0-1 0
2 64e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 13.9 1:15:06.8 0-2 0-0 0
3 71e Vincent Jay 1985 France + 31.0 1:15:23.9 0-0 0-2 0
3 72e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 31.0 1:15:23.9 0-0 0-0 0
3 73e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 31.0 1:15:23.9 0-1 0-0 0
3 74e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 31.0 1:15:23.9 0-2 0-1 0
4 81e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 43.7 1:15:36.6 0-0 0-0 0
4 82e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 43.7 1:15:36.6 0-1 0-0 0
4 83e Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 43.7 1:15:36.6 0-2 0-2 0
4 84e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 43.7 1:15:36.6 0-0 0-2 0
5 51e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 58.9 1:15:51.8 0-0 0-3 0
5 52e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 58.9 1:15:51.8 0-0 0-0 0
5 53e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 58.9 1:15:51.8 0-0 0-0 0
5 54e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 58.9 1:15:51.8 0-2 0-0 0
6 21e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:18.7 1:16:11.6 0-0 0-1 0
6 22e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:18.7 1:16:11.6 0-2 0-2 0
6 23e Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 01:18.7 1:16:11.6 0-0 1-3 1
6 24e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:18.7 1:16:11.6 0-1 0-1 0
7 101e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 02:14.9 1:17:07.8 0-0 0-3 0
7 102e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:14.9 1:17:07.8 0-1 0-3 0
7 103e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:14.9 1:17:07.8 0-0 0-1 0
7 104e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:14.9 1:17:07.8 0-0 0-1 0
8 111e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 02:25.1 1:17:18.0 0-0 0-2 0
8 112e Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus + 02:25.1 1:17:18.0 0-1 0-0 0
8 113e Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 02:25.1 1:17:18.0 0-0 0-0 0
8 114e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 02:25.1 1:17:18.0 0-0 0-0 0
9 131e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:29.9 1:17:22.8 0-1 0-3 0
9 132e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 02:29.9 1:17:22.8 0-0 0-3 0
9 133e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:29.9 1:17:22.8 0-0 1-3 1
9 134e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:29.9 1:17:22.8 0-0 0-0 0
10 31e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 02:42.7 1:17:35.6 0-0 0-0 0
10 32e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:42.7 1:17:35.6 0-0 0-1 0
10 33e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 02:42.7 1:17:35.6 0-0 2-3 2
10 34e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:42.7 1:17:35.6 0-1 0-0 0
11 91e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 03:17.8 1:18:10.7 0-0 2-3 2
11 92e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:17.8 1:18:10.7 0-0 0-1 0
11 93e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 03:17.8 1:18:10.7 1-3 0-2 1
11 94e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 03:17.8 1:18:10.7 0-2 0-0 0
12 41e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 03:27.2 1:18:20.1 0-1 0-1 0
12 42e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:27.2 1:18:20.1 0-0 0-1 0
12 43e Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 03:27.2 1:18:20.1 0-3 0-2 0
12 44e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:27.2 1:18:20.1 0-2 0-3 0
13 121e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:46.8 1:18:39.7 0-0 0-1 0
13 122e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:46.8 1:18:39.7 0-0 0-1 0
13 123e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:46.8 1:18:39.7 1-3 2-3 3
13 124e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 03:46.8 1:18:39.7 0-1 0-2 0
14 151e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 03:58.1 1:18:51.0 0-2 0-0 0
14 152e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 03:58.1 1:18:51.0 0-0 0-2 0
14 153e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:58.1 1:18:51.0 0-1 0-1 0
14 154e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:58.1 1:18:51.0 0-2 0-1 0
15 211e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 04:24.1 1:19:17.0 0-0 0-0 0
15 212e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 04:24.1 1:19:17.0 1-3 0-2 1
15 213e Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 04:24.1 1:19:17.0 0-0 0-2 0
15 214e Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 04:24.1 1:19:17.0 0-1 0-2 0
16 191e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 05:23.3 1:20:16.2 0-0 0-0 0
16 192e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 05:23.3 1:20:16.2 0-2 1-3 1
16 193e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 05:23.3 1:20:16.2 0-0 0-2 0
16 194e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 05:23.3 1:20:16.2 0-0 0-2 0
17 201e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:24.5 1:20:17.4 0-0 0-3 0
17 202e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 05:24.5 1:20:17.4 1-3 0-1 1
17 203e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:24.5 1:20:17.4 0-2 0-2 0
17 204e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 05:24.5 1:20:17.4 0-1 0-2 0
18 181e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
18 182e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
18 183e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 184e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
19 141e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
19 142e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
19 143e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
19 144e Sho Wakamatsu 1987 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
20 171e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 172e Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
20 173e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 174e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 161e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
21 162e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
21 163e Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
21 164e Timo Antila 1980 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
22 251e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
22 252e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
22 253e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
22 254e Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
23 241e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
23 242e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
23 243e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
23 244e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
24 231e Long Ren 1988 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
24 232e Zhonghai Li 1986 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
24 233e Haibin Chen 1984 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
24 234e Chengye Zhang 1982 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
25 221e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
25 222e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
25 223e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
25 224e Carl Gibson 1988 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 2-3 1-3 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 11.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012