Log in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 21e Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 1:10:17.2 1:10:17 0-1 0-0 0
1 22e Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 1:10:17.2 1:10:17 0-0 0-2 0
1 23e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:10:17.2 1:10:17 0-2 0-0 0
1 24e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:10:17.2 1:10:17 0-0 0-2 0
2 81e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:10:35.8 + 18 0-2 0-1 0
2 82e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 1:10:35.8 + 18 0-0 0-1 0
2 83e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:10:35.8 + 18 0-0 0-3 0
2 84e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:10:35.8 + 18 0-0 0-2 0
3 11e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:10:45.4 + 28 0-1 0-1 0
3 12e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:10:45.4 + 28 0-0 0-0 0
3 13e Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:10:45.4 + 28 0-0 0-2 0
3 14e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:10:45.4 + 28 0-1 0-3 0
4 111e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:10:52.3 + 35 0-0 0-0 0
4 112e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:10:52.3 + 35 0-2 0-1 0
4 113e Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 1:10:52.3 + 35 0-1 0-2 0
4 114e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 1:10:52.3 + 35 0-0 0-2 0
5 41e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:11:01.2 + 43 0-0 0-2 0
5 42e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 1:11:01.2 + 43 0-3 0-1 0
5 43e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 1:11:01.2 + 43 0-0 0-1 0
5 44e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:11:01.2 + 43 0-0 0-1 0
6 71e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:11:07.9 + 50 0-1 0-1 0
6 72e Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 1:11:07.9 + 50 0-1 0-2 0
6 73e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:11:07.9 + 50 0-1 0-3 0
6 74e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:11:07.9 + 50 0-1 0-3 0
7 31e Vincent Jay 1985 France 1:11:57.8 + 01:40 0-1 0-2 0
7 32e Lois Habert 1983 France 1:11:57.8 + 01:40 0-1 1-3 1
7 33e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:11:57.8 + 01:40 0-0 0-2 0
7 34e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:11:57.8 + 01:40 0-0 0-0 0
8 51e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:12:19.3 + 02:02 0-0 0-1 0
8 52e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:12:19.3 + 02:02 0-1 0-0 0
8 53e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:12:19.3 + 02:02 0-0 0-2 0
8 54e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:12:19.3 + 02:02 0-1 0-2 0
9 161e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:12:32.1 + 02:14 0-0 0-1 0
9 162e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:12:32.1 + 02:14 0-2 0-1 0
9 163e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:12:32.1 + 02:14 0-0 1-3 1
9 164e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:12:32.1 + 02:14 0-0 1-3 1
10 91e Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 1:12:44.0 + 02:26 0-0 1-3 1
10 92e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 1:12:44.0 + 02:26 0-0 0-1 0
10 93e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:12:44.0 + 02:26 0-2 0-0 0
10 94e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:12:44.0 + 02:26 0-3 0-0 0
11 101e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:14:03.2 + 03:45 0-0 0-2 0
11 102e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:14:03.2 + 03:45 0-0 0-2 0
11 103e Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 1:14:03.2 + 03:45 0-0 1-3 1
11 104e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:14:03.2 + 03:45 0-0 0-1 0
12 61e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:14:43.6 + 04:26 0-1 1-3 1
12 62e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:14:43.6 + 04:26 0-0 0-1 0
12 63e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 1:14:43.6 + 04:26 0-1 0-3 0
12 64e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:14:43.6 + 04:26 0-2 0-1 0
13 151e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:14:44.2 + 04:26 0-0 0-1 0
13 152e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 1:14:44.2 + 04:26 0-3 0-1 0
13 153e Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland 1:14:44.2 + 04:26 0-2 0-1 0
13 154e Timo Antila 1980 Finland 1:14:44.2 + 04:26 0-1 0-2 0
14 191e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 1:14:51.5 + 04:34 0-0 0-1 0
14 192e Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 1:14:51.5 + 04:34 0-0 0-2 0
14 193e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:14:51.5 + 04:34 0-3 0-1 0
14 194e Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:14:51.5 + 04:34 0-0 0-1 0
15 131e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:14:54.4 + 04:37 0-0 0-3 0
15 132e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:14:54.4 + 04:37 0-1 0-1 0
15 133e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 1:14:54.4 + 04:37 0-0 0-2 0
15 134e Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 1:14:54.4 + 04:37 1-3 0-0 1
16 181e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:15:54.4 + 05:37 0-3 0-0 0
16 182e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:15:54.4 + 05:37 1-3 0-1 1
16 183e Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia 1:15:54.4 + 05:37 0-1 0-1 0
16 184e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:15:54.4 + 05:37 0-0 0-2 0
17 141e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:16:02.5 + 05:45 0-1 0-2 0
17 142e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:16:02.5 + 05:45 1-3 1-3 2
17 143e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:16:02.5 + 05:45 0-0 0-0 0
17 144e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:16:02.5 + 05:45 0-0 0-1 0
18 171e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:16:57.1 + 06:39 0-3 0-1 0
18 172e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:16:57.1 + 06:39 0-1 0-0 0
18 173e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:16:57.1 + 06:39 0-3 0-2 0
18 174e Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 1:16:57.1 + 06:39 0-0 4-3 4
19 121e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:17:38.5 + 07:21 0-1 0-1 0
19 122e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 1:17:38.5 + 07:21 0-1 0-0 0
19 123e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:17:38.5 + 07:21 0-0 0-1 0
19 124e Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland 1:17:38.5 + 07:21 1-3 1-3 2
20 211e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 212e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
20 213e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
20 214e Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
21 201e Long Ren 1988 China Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 202e Haibin Chen 1984 China Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
21 203e Zhonghai Li 1986 China Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
21 204e Chengye Zhang 1982 China Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 23.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011