Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 1:19:32.0 1:19:32.0 0-2 0-2 0
1 32e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 1:19:32.0 1:19:32.0 0-2 0-0 0
1 33e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 1:19:32.0 1:19:32.0 0-3 0-3 0
1 34e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia 1:19:32.0 1:19:32.0 0-0 0-1 0
2 11e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 05.9 1:19:37.9 0-0 2-3 2
2 12e Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 05.9 1:19:37.9 0-1 0-1 0
2 13e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 05.9 1:19:37.9 0-2 0-2 0
2 14e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 05.9 1:19:37.9 0-1 0-1 0
3 21e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:06.4 1:20:38.4 0-1 0-0 0
3 22e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:06.4 1:20:38.4 1-3 1-3 2
3 23e Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:06.4 1:20:38.4 0-1 0-2 0
3 24e Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:06.4 1:20:38.4 0-0 0-2 0
4 61e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:49.4 1:21:21.4 0-1 0-3 0
4 62e Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:49.4 1:21:21.4 0-0 0-2 0
4 63e Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 01:49.4 1:21:21.4 0-1 0-2 0
4 64e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:49.4 1:21:21.4 0-0 4-3 4
5 51e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:24.7 1:21:56.7 0-2 0-3 0
5 52e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:24.7 1:21:56.7 0-0 1-3 1
5 53e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:24.7 1:21:56.7 0-2 1-3 1
5 54e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:24.7 1:21:56.7 0-1 0-2 0
6 111e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:09.6 1:22:41.6 0-3 0-1 0
6 112e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:09.6 1:22:41.6 0-0 0-1 0
6 113e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:09.6 1:22:41.6 0-0 0-2 0
6 114e Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 03:09.6 1:22:41.6 0-1 0-3 0
7 101e Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 03:37.7 1:23:09.7 0-0 0-0 0
7 102e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:37.7 1:23:09.7 0-0 0-1 0
7 103e Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 03:37.7 1:23:09.7 0-0 1-3 1
7 104e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 03:37.7 1:23:09.7 0-0 1-3 1
8 81e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:52.5 1:23:24.5 0-1 1-3 1
8 82e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:52.5 1:23:24.5 0-3 0-2 0
8 83e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:52.5 1:23:24.5 0-3 0-1 0
8 84e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:52.5 1:23:24.5 0-0 0-2 0
9 41e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:15.2 1:23:47.2 1-3 0-2 1
9 42e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 04:15.2 1:23:47.2 0-2 0-2 0
9 43e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:15.2 1:23:47.2 0-2 0-2 0
9 44e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:15.2 1:23:47.2 0-3 1-3 1
10 71e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 04:28.6 1:24:00.6 0-0 0-2 0
10 72e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 04:28.6 1:24:00.6 0-1 0-3 0
10 73e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 04:28.6 1:24:00.6 0-3 0-2 0
10 74e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:28.6 1:24:00.6 0-3 0-1 0
11 91e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:43.0 1:25:15.0 0-1 0-3 0
11 92e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 05:43.0 1:25:15.0 0-3 0-2 0
11 93e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 05:43.0 1:25:15.0 0-0 0-1 0
11 94e Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:43.0 1:25:15.0 0-1 0-1 0
12 151e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
12 152e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
12 153e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
12 154e Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
13 121e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
13 122e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
13 123e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
13 124e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
14 141e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
14 142e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
14 143e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
14 144e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
DNS 131e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 0
DNS 132e Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland 0
DNS 133e Mari Eder 1987 Finland 0
DNS 134e Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 4.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012