Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:07:13.3 1:07:13.3 0-2 0-2 0
1 62e Elise Ringen 1989 Norway 1:07:13.3 1:07:13.3 0-1 0-3 0
1 63e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 1:07:13.3 1:07:13.3 0-0 0-0 0
1 64e Tora Berger 1981 Norway 1:07:13.3 1:07:13.3 0-0 0-2 0
2 41e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 13.6 1:07:26.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 42e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 13.6 1:07:26.9 0-1 0-2 0
2 43e Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 13.6 1:07:26.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 44e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 13.6 1:07:26.9 0-0 0-0 0
3 31e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 29.4 1:07:42.7 0-3 0-0 0
3 32e Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 29.4 1:07:42.7 0-3 0-0 0
3 33e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 29.4 1:07:42.7 0-0 0-0 0
3 34e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 29.4 1:07:42.7 0-0 0-0 0
4 81e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:28.2 1:08:41.5 0-0 0-0 0
4 82e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:28.2 1:08:41.5 0-3 0-1 0
4 83e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:28.2 1:08:41.5 0-0 0-0 0
4 84e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:28.2 1:08:41.5 0-0 0-0 0
5 51e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:07.5 1:09:20.8 0-1 0-3 0
5 52e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:07.5 1:09:20.8 0-1 0-0 0
5 53e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:07.5 1:09:20.8 0-0 0-2 0
5 54e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:07.5 1:09:20.8 0-1 0-0 0
6 11e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:21.9 1:09:35.2 0-0 0-1 0
6 12e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:21.9 1:09:35.2 0-3 0-3 0
6 13e Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:21.9 1:09:35.2 0-2 0-3 0
6 14e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 02:21.9 1:09:35.2 0-0 0-1 0
7 71e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:35.1 1:09:48.4 0-0 0-0 0
7 72e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:35.1 1:09:48.4 0-2 0-1 0
7 73e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:35.1 1:09:48.4 0-0 0-3 0
7 74e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:35.1 1:09:48.4 0-2 0-1 0
8 91e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:10.5 1:10:23.8 0-1 0-1 0
8 92e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:10.5 1:10:23.8 0-0 0-1 0
8 93e Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 03:10.5 1:10:23.8 0-0 1-3 1
8 94e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:10.5 1:10:23.8 1-3 0-1 1
9 171e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:14.2 1:10:27.5 0-2 0-2 0
9 172e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:14.2 1:10:27.5 0-2 0-1 0
9 173e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:14.2 1:10:27.5 0-0 0-0 0
9 174e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:14.2 1:10:27.5 0-3 0-0 0
10 121e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:50.0 1:11:03.3 0-2 0-2 0
10 122e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:50.0 1:11:03.3 0-1 0-0 0
10 123e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:50.0 1:11:03.3 0-2 0-2 0
10 124e Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:50.0 1:11:03.3 0-1 0-0 0
11 21e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:19.9 1:11:33.2 0-1 0-1 0
11 22e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 04:19.9 1:11:33.2 0-0 0-2 0
11 23e Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 04:19.9 1:11:33.2 0-1 3-3 3
11 24e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 04:19.9 1:11:33.2 0-1 0-1 0
12 101e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 04:39.1 1:11:52.4 0-0 0-1 0
12 102e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:39.1 1:11:52.4 0-1 0-2 0
12 103e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 04:39.1 1:11:52.4 0-1 0-0 0
12 104e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 04:39.1 1:11:52.4 0-1 2-3 2
13 131e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
13 132e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
13 133e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
13 134e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
14 181e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
14 182e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
14 183e Laura Spector 1987 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
14 184e Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
15 161e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
15 162e Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
15 163e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
15 164e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
16 141e Jialin Tang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
16 142e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
16 143e Yan Zhang 1992 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
16 144e Chunli Wang 1983 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
17 151e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
17 152e Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
17 153e Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
17 154e Mika Torii 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
18 111e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
18 112e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 113e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-2 3
18 114e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 11.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012