Sign in Sign up

Bad Gastein

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 32:00.6 32:00.6 0+2 2
2 - Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 17.9 32:18.5 0+1 1
3 - Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 48.4 32:49.0 1+0 1
4 - Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 49.1 32:49.7 0+0 0
5 - Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 52.3 32:52.9 0+1 1
6 - Anne Briand 1968 France + 01:01.7 33:02.3 0+3 3
7 - Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 01:11.1 33:11.7 2+0 2
8 - Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:29.3 33:29.9 1+3 4
9 - Krista Lepik 1964 Estonia + 01:44.9 33:45.5 0+2 2
10 - Jana Vapenikova 1964 Czech Republic + 02:05.4 34:06.0 0+2 2
11 - Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 02:11.5 34:12.1 0+1 1
12 - Irina Kokujewa 1973 Belarus + 02:12.9 34:13.5 2+2 4
13 - Natalia Snitina 1971 Russia + 02:14.8 34:15.4 3+2 5
14 - Nadija Bilova 1961 Ukraine + 02:15.5 34:16.1 0+1 1
15 - Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 02:20.1 34:20.7 1+2 3
16 - Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 02:20.3 34:20.9 2+2 4
17 - Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 02:34.0 34:34.6 2+2 4
18 - Tuija Sikiö 1969 Finland + 02:44.3 34:44.9 3+1 4
19 - Liubov Beliakova 1967 Russia + 02:49.4 34:50.0 2+0 2
20 - Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 02:51.4 34:52.0 0+1 1
21 - Svetlana Paniutina 1967 Russia + 02:57.1 34:57.7 1+2 3
22 - Elin Kristiansen 1968 Norway + 03:05.5 35:06.1 2+2 4
23 - Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:06.5 35:07.1 0+2 2
23 - Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 03:06.5 35:07.1 0+0 0
25 - Elena Belova 1965 Russia + 03:10.6 35:11.2 1+3 4
26 - Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:13.6 35:14.2 2+2 4
27 - Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 03:26.0 35:26.6 2+1 3
28 - Gabriela Lehka 1972 Czech Republic + 03:27.2 35:27.8 1+3 4
29 - Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 03:30.8 35:31.4 1+1 2
30 - Petra Weschollek 1973 Germany + 03:35.0 35:35.6 2+0 2
31 - Lise Meloche 1960 Canada + 03:38.3 35:38.9 1+2 3
32 - Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 03:39.2 35:39.8 2+1 3
33 - Aiqin Song 1970 China + 03:41.2 35:41.8 1+2 3
34 - Helena Mikolajczyk 1968 Poland + 03:43.8 35:44.4 2+3 5
35 - Anke Meissner - Germany + 03:48.8 35:49.4 1+2 3
36 - Signe Trosten 1970 Norway + 03:51.1 35:51.7 2+2 4
37 - Pirjo Aalto 1961 Finland + 03:51.4 35:52.0 1+3 4
38 - Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 03:58.4 35:59.0 1+2 3
39 - Nathalie Beausire 1970 France + 03:58.8 35:59.4 1+2 3
40 - Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 04:02.7 36:03.3 0+3 3
41 - Anne Elvebakk Linn 1966 Norway + 04:03.4 36:04.0 1+5 6
42 - Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 04:04.1 36:04.7 5+3 8
43 - Iveta Roubickova 1967 Czech Republic + 04:04.9 36:05.5 3+3 6
44 - Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 04:09.0 36:09.6 4+3 7
45 - Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 04:12.8 36:13.4 1+3 4
46 - Yvonne Visser 1965 Canada + 04:13.9 36:14.5 1+2 3
47 - Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 04:20.1 36:20.7 5+1 6
48 - Åse Idland 1973 Norway + 04:26.3 36:26.9 2+2 4
49 - Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 04:27.4 36:28.0 4+1 5
50 - Jinfen Wang 1969 China + 04:32.2 36:32.8 1+1 2
51 - Kazimiera Stroliene 1960 Lithuania + 04:40.9 36:41.5 2+4 6
52 - Marina Skolota 1963 Ukraine + 04:42.2 36:42.8 4+3 7
53 - Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 04:48.0 36:48.6 2+1 3
54 - Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 04:49.7 36:50.3 0+5 5
55 - Jirina Razlova 1972 Czech Republic + 04:51.5 36:52.1 0+3 3
56 - Jelena Vsivtseva 1972 Estonia + 04:53.0 36:53.6 1+3 4
57 - Sylvia Kaden 1974 Germany + 04:59.7 37:00.3 1+2 3
58 - Christina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 05:04.4 37:05.0 2+3 5
59 - Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 05:06.0 37:06.6 0+2 2
60 - Jane Isakson 1965 Canada + 05:12.6 37:13.2 0+1 1
61 - Sylke Hummanik 1968 Germany + 05:19.2 37:19.8 2+3 5
62 - Catarina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 05:21.4 37:22.0 1+1 2
63 - Guigan Feng 1975 China + 05:22.9 37:23.5 1+2 3
64 - Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 05:25.5 37:26.1 2+3 5
65 - Krystyna Liberda 1968 Poland + 05:27.3 37:27.9 2+3 5
66 - Edit Palko - Hungary + 05:28.7 37:29.3 1+1 2
67 - Zofia Kielpinska 1960 Poland + 05:30.9 37:31.5 1+4 5
68 - Brigitta Bereczki 1966 Hungary + 05:32.9 37:33.5 2+3 5
69 - Inger-Kristin Berg 1968 Canada + 05:35.5 37:36.1 1+4 5
70 - Adina Sotropa 1969 Romania + 05:37.7 37:38.3 1+0 1
71 - Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 05:46.3 37:46.9 0+4 4
72 - Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 05:51.6 37:52.2 0+4 4
73 - Anna Bozsik 1965 Hungary + 05:51.9 37:52.5 1+1 2
74 - Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 05:52.4 37:53.0 1+2 3
75 - Gillian Hamilton 1969 Canada + 05:53.9 37:54.5 2+4 6
76 - Petra Cervenkova 1967 Czech Republic + 06:03.0 38:03.6 3+1 4
77 - Eveli Peterson 1967 Estonia + 06:08.2 38:08.8 0+3 3
78 - Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 06:11.6 38:12.2 0+4 4
79 - Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 06:15.8 38:16.4 5+2 7
80 - Eva Karin Westin 1972 Sweden + 06:17.8 38:18.4 4+1 5
81 - Mihaela Carstoi 1971 Romania + 06:28.3 38:28.9 1+3 4
82 - Xuemei Teng - China + 06:33.7 38:34.3 0+3 3
83 - Sylwia Szelest - Poland + 06:35.2 38:35.8 1+3 4
84 - Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 06:36.3 38:36.9 5+1 6
85 - Guilan Liu 1971 China + 06:37.2 38:37.8 0+2 2
86 - Inga Kesper 1968 Germany + 06:40.0 38:40.6 3+1 4
87 - Lynn-Marie Cranage 1970 Australia + 06:45.1 38:45.7 2+2 4
88 - Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 06:49.9 38:50.5 2+2 4
89 - Kerryn Rim 1962 Australia + 06:53.7 38:54.3 2+0 2
90 - Ana Roman 1975 Romania + 06:57.5 38:58.1 0+3 3
91 - Sandra Paintin-Paul 1963 Australia + 07:06.4 39:07.0 1+3 4
92 - Yukari Abe 1971 Japan + 07:07.0 39:07.6 2+3 5
93 - Jinping Wang 1970 China + 07:12.5 39:13.1 4+2 6
94 - Tuija Vuoksiala 1961 Finland + 07:19.2 39:19.8 4+2 6
95 - Louise MacKenzie - Great Britain + 07:21.3 39:21.9 2+2 4
96 - Nadezda Philatova - Ukraine + 07:52.8 39:53.4 1+2 3
97 - Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 08:01.1 40:01.7 4+2 6
98 - Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 08:08.3 40:08.9 4+5 9
99 - Beatrix Holeczy 1972 Hungary + 08:13.6 40:14.2 0+3 3
100 - Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 08:28.8 40:29.4 2+2 4
101 - Petra Trocker 1970 Italy + 08:45.7 40:46.3 4+2 6
102 - Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 08:50.7 40:51.3 5+5 10
103 - Merle Viirmaa 1974 Estonia + 09:21.8 41:22.4 2+5 7
104 - Vita Starolyte - Lithuania + 09:22.1 41:22.7 3+4 7
105 - Susanne Hjert 1973 Sweden + 09:37.4 41:38.0 4+2 6
106 - Daniela Girbacea 1974 Romania + 09:39.2 41:39.8 1+3 4
107 - Erika Lehotska 1974 Slovakia + 09:44.5 41:45.1 2+3 5
108 - Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 09:45.7 41:46.3 5+5 10
109 - Monika Schwingshackl 1972 Italy + 10:05.9 42:06.5 1+4 5
110 - Monica Jauca 1968 Romania + 10:46.3 42:46.9 3+5 8
111 - Katerina Tsiri 1971 Greece + 12:09.2 44:09.8 0+4 4
112 - Panagiota Konstantinidoy 1977 Greece + 13:19.9 45:20.5 1+2 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Bad Gastein
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 11.Dec 1993
Calendar 1993/1994