Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus 45:41.5 45:41.5 0+0+0+1 1
2 - Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 48.3 46:29.8 1+0+0+0 1
3 - Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 52.0 46:33.5 0+1+0+1 2
4 - Elin Kristiansen 1968 Norway + 01:14.1 46:55.6 0+0+0+0 0
5 - Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:54.3 47:35.8 0+0+0+2 2
6 - Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 01:55.2 47:36.7 0+2+0+0 2
7 - Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 02:10.2 47:51.7 0+1+0+2 3
8 - Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 02:20.1 48:01.6 0+0+0+1 1
9 - Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 02:38.9 48:20.4 1+0+0+2 3
10 - Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:45.9 48:27.4 0+0+1+0 1
11 - Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 02:46.8 48:28.3 0+0+0+1 1
12 - Anne Briand 1968 France + 02:47.0 48:28.5 2+0+0+2 4
13 - Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 03:14.3 48:55.8 0+2+0+1 3
14 - Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 03:22.6 49:04.1 0+1+2+0 3
15 - Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 03:52.2 49:33.7 0+0+1+0 1
16 - Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 03:53.2 49:34.7 0+1+0+0 1
17 - Svetlana Petcherskaia 1968 Russia + 03:59.3 49:40.8 1+1+0+0 2
18 - Olga Melnik 1974 Russia + 04:04.7 49:46.2 1+0+0+1 2
19 - Anfisa Restzova 1964 Russia + 04:08.5 49:50.0 0+3+0+1 4
20 - Antje Harvey 1967 Germany + 04:16.0 49:57.5 1+2+0+1 4
21 - Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 04:22.4 50:03.9 0+3+0+1 4
22 - Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 04:36.3 50:17.8 0+1+1+2 4
23 - Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 04:37.9 50:19.4 0+3+1+1 5
24 - Petra Cervenkova 1967 Czech Republic + 04:42.5 50:24.0 0+0+0+1 1
25 - Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 04:45.7 50:27.2 0+0+0+1 1
25 - Eva Karin Westin 1972 Sweden + 04:45.7 50:27.2 0+0+1+0 1
27 - Nadija Bilova 1961 Ukraine + 04:56.8 50:38.3 0+2+0+0 2
28 - Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 04:57.1 50:38.6 0+1+1+1 3
29 - Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 05:02.3 50:43.8 1+0+2+0 3
30 - Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 05:08.4 50:49.9 0+1+0+2 3
31 - Kathi Schwaab 1972 Germany + 05:14.5 50:56.0 0+1+1+2 4
32 - Beth Coats 1966 USA + 05:18.7 51:00.2 0+1+0+1 2
33 - Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 05:22.1 51:03.6 1+3+0+0 4
34 - Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 05:39.5 51:21.0 0+1+2+0 3
35 - Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 05:48.8 51:30.3 0+2+1+2 5
36 - Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 05:55.3 51:36.8 0+1+1+1 3
37 - Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 06:01.8 51:43.3 0+1+1+0 2
38 - Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 06:09.7 51:51.2 1+3+0+1 5
39 - Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 06:13.9 51:55.4 0+3+1+1 5
40 - Adina Sotropa 1969 Romania + 06:17.1 51:58.6 1+0+1+0 2
41 - Krista Lepik 1964 Estonia + 06:18.4 51:59.9 1+3+0+0 4
42 - Irina Mileshina 1970 Russia + 06:34.2 52:15.7 0+1+2+1 4
43 - Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 06:40.0 52:21.5 0+2+3+0 5
44 - Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 06:42.2 52:23.7 2+0+1+0 3
45 - Svetlana Paniutina 1967 Russia + 06:42.3 52:23.8 1+1+1+2 5
46 - Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 06:49.8 52:31.3 1+1+0+2 4
47 - Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 07:04.5 52:46.0 0+0+1+0 1
48 - Ieva Cederstrema 1969 Latvia + 07:07.7 52:49.2 0+1+1+3 5
49 - Marina Skolota 1963 Ukraine + 07:15.0 52:56.5 0+2+2+1 5
50 - Daniela Girbacea 1974 Romania + 07:33.2 53:14.7 0+1+0+0 1
51 - Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 07:43.7 53:25.2 0+1+0+1 2
52 - Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 07:46.5 53:28.0 1+1+0+2 4
53 - Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 07:58.7 53:40.2 0+1+1+1 3
54 - Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 08:09.6 53:51.1 0+0+3+3 6
55 - Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 08:38.4 54:19.9 3+0+3+1 7
56 - Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 08:48.0 54:29.5 3+0+1+1 5
57 - Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 09:05.0 54:46.5 2+0+0+1 3
58 - Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 09:14.5 54:56.0 1+1+0+1 3
59 - Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 09:21.3 55:02.8 2+1+0+2 5
60 - Natalija Bashinskaya 1964 Belarus + 09:23.4 55:04.9 1+1+2+1 5
61 - Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 09:26.0 55:07.5 1+1+0+3 5
62 - Åse Idland 1973 Norway + 09:44.6 55:26.1 2+2+0+4 8
63 - Izabela Danilo 1974 Poland + 09:45.9 55:27.4 0+0+2+1 3
64 - Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 10:00.3 55:41.8 0+3+1+2 6
65 - Lynn-Marie Cranage 1970 Australia + 10:00.8 55:42.3 1+1+1+1 4
66 - Natalija Kantyueva 1976 Belarus + 10:07.5 55:49.0 1+2+1+0 4
67 - Galina Avtaeva 1966 Kazakhstan + 10:36.8 56:18.3 2+2+2+1 7
68 - Mihaela Carstoi 1971 Romania + 10:50.4 56:31.9 0+3+1+0 4
69 - Halina Gunka 1970 Poland + 10:58.8 56:40.3 3+4+2+1 10
70 - Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 10:59.6 56:41.1 1+1+2+2 6
71 - Nikki Keddie 1975 Canada + 11:20.6 57:02.1 0+3+0+2 5
72 - Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 12:03.0 57:44.5 2+2+0+0 4
73 - Erika Lehotska 1974 Slovakia + 12:03.4 57:44.9 1+1+1+3 6
74 - Morwenna Lane 1974 Canada + 12:19.7 58:01.2 0+2+2+2 6
75 - Beatrix Holeczy 1972 Hungary + 12:37.2 58:18.7 0+1+0+1 2
76 - Linn Ryter 1973 Canada + 13:02.5 58:44.0 1+1+1+3 6
77 - Kea-Kaia Ilves 1975 Estonia + 13:16.3 58:57.8 3+1+0+1 5
78 - Sakiko Takefushi 1970 Japan + 13:24.1 59:05.6 3+2+2+2 9
79 - Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 14:34.2 1:00:15.7 2+3+0+1 6
80 - Ilka Schneider 1972 Germany + 14:53.4 1:00:34.9 1+3+4+4 12

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 26.Jan 1995
Calendar 1994/1995