Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 21:20.7 21:20.7 0+0 0
2 - Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 05.0 21:25.7 0+0 0
3 - Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 22.0 21:42.7 0+0 0
4 - Anne Briand 1968 France + 22.3 21:43.0 0+1 1
5 - Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 31.3 21:52.0 0+1 1
6 - Elin Kristiansen 1968 Norway + 32.1 21:52.8 0+0 0
7 - Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 33.6 21:54.3 0+0 0
8 - Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 34.8 21:55.5 0+1 1
9 - Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 42.6 22:03.3 0+1 1
10 - Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 48.3 22:09.0 0+2 2
11 - Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 49.4 22:10.1 0+0 0
12 - Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 51.5 22:12.2 0+1 1
13 - Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 56.3 22:17.0 0+0 0
14 - Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:00.9 22:21.6 0+0 0
15 - Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 01:06.3 22:27.0 1+0 1
16 - Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:10.5 22:31.2 0+2 2
17 - Svetlana Petcherskaia 1968 Russia + 01:15.4 22:36.1 1+0 1
18 - Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 01:19.1 22:39.8 1+2 3
19 - Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 01:22.2 22:42.9 2+0 2
20 - Kathi Schwaab 1972 Germany + 01:23.6 22:44.3 0+0 0
21 - Åse Idland 1973 Norway + 01:24.2 22:44.9 2+1 3
22 - Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:28.1 22:48.8 1+3 4
23 - Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 01:28.2 22:48.9 0+1 1
24 - Krista Lepik 1964 Estonia + 01:30.5 22:51.2 1+0 1
25 - Ieva Cederstrema 1969 Latvia + 01:31.1 22:51.8 1+1 2
26 - Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 01:31.3 22:52.0 0+1 1
27 - Nadija Bilova 1961 Ukraine + 01:34.6 22:55.3 0+1 1
28 - Antje Harvey 1967 Germany + 01:35.2 22:55.9 0+2 2
29 - Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 01:37.0 22:57.7 0+0 0
30 - Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 01:38.0 22:58.7 0+3 3
31 - Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:38.1 22:58.8 1+1 2
32 - Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 01:43.4 23:04.1 1+0 1
33 - Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 01:44.1 23:04.8 1+0 1
34 - Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 01:45.0 23:05.7 1+1 2
35 - Adina Sotropa 1969 Romania + 01:47.7 23:08.4 0+0 0
36 - Irina Mileshina 1970 Russia + 01:49.7 23:10.4 2+0 2
37 - Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 01:56.7 23:17.4 3+2 5
38 - Galina Avtaeva 1966 Kazakhstan + 01:59.4 23:20.1 0+1 1
39 - Mihaela Carstoi 1971 Romania + 01:59.6 23:20.3 0+1 1
40 - Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:00.5 23:21.2 2+0 2
41 - Beth Coats 1966 USA + 02:00.7 23:21.4 1+0 1
42 - Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 02:06.3 23:27.0 4+1 5
43 - Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:09.0 23:29.7 1+0 1
44 - Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 02:09.3 23:30.0 1+2 3
45 - Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:11.8 23:32.5 0+2 2
46 - Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 02:15.5 23:36.2 2+1 3
47 - Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 02:18.0 23:38.7 2+0 2
48 - Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 02:18.9 23:39.6 1+1 2
49 - Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 02:21.7 23:42.4 1+1 2
50 - Svetlana Paniutina 1967 Russia + 02:22.6 23:43.3 1+2 3
51 - Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 02:25.5 23:46.2 0+0 0
52 - Ilka Schneider 1972 Germany + 02:29.1 23:49.8 0+1 1
53 - Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 02:32.2 23:52.9 0+3 3
54 - Marina Skolota 1963 Ukraine + 02:32.5 23:53.2 0+3 3
55 - Halina Gunka 1970 Poland + 02:42.8 24:03.5 3+3 6
56 - Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 02:42.9 24:03.6 2+2 4
57 - Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 02:43.6 24:04.3 1+1 2
58 - Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 03:09.0 24:29.7 4+2 6
59 - Jirina Razlova 1972 Czech Republic + 03:09.1 24:29.8 1+0 1
59 - Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 03:09.1 24:29.8 2+1 3
61 - Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 03:13.3 24:34.0 1+2 3
62 - Hana Dostalova 1975 Czech Republic + 03:17.5 24:38.2 0+2 2
63 - Eva Karin Westin 1972 Sweden + 03:23.3 24:44.0 1+2 3
64 - Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 03:25.9 24:46.6 0+2 2
65 - Nikki Keddie 1975 Canada + 03:27.7 24:48.4 1+1 2
66 - Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 03:28.2 24:48.9 1+1 2
67 - Daniela Girbacea 1974 Romania + 03:28.4 24:49.1 1+1 2
68 - Natalija Bashinskaya 1964 Belarus + 03:31.2 24:51.9 1+1 2
69 - Lynn-Marie Cranage 1970 Australia + 03:41.5 25:02.2 1+0 1
70 - Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 04:00.5 25:21.2 0+1 1
71 - Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 04:03.4 25:24.1 2+2 4
72 - Petra Cervenkova 1967 Czech Republic + 04:16.4 25:37.1 3+1 4
73 - Beatrix Holeczy 1972 Hungary + 04:22.1 25:42.8 0+1 1
74 - Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 04:29.5 25:50.2 2+1 3
75 - Linn Ryter 1973 Canada + 04:37.3 25:58.0 0+3 3
76 - Morwenna Lane 1974 Canada + 04:39.1 25:59.8 2+3 5
77 - Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland + 04:40.3 26:01.0 1+0 1
78 - Kea-Kaia Ilves 1975 Estonia + 04:42.9 26:03.6 0+1 1
79 - Erika Lehotska 1974 Slovakia + 05:39.9 27:00.6 4+3 7
80 - Natalija Kantyueva 1976 Belarus + 06:13.5 27:34.2 1+2 3
81 - Elena Kibler 1978 Kazakhstan + 06:15.7 27:36.4 1+3 4
82 - Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 06:32.7 27:53.4 3+2 5
83 - Agota Lengyel 1976 Hungary + 07:14.3 28:35.0 0+2 2
84 - Anfisa Restzova 1964 Russia + 09:42.6 31:03.3 0+5 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 28.Jan 1995
Calendar 1994/1995