Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 5 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 31:50.4 31:50 0+0+0+1 1
2 1 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 31:52.1 + 01 0+1+0+0 1
3 2 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 32:10.1 + 19 1+1+1+0 3
4 6 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 32:19.2 + 28 0+0+2+0 2
5 3 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 32:24.0 + 33 1+0+0+1 2
6 11 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 32:28.2 + 37 1+0+0+0 1
7 4 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 32:33.4 + 43 0+1+0+1 2
8 14 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 32:34.9 + 44 1+1+0+0 2
9 18 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 33:00.1 + 01:09 0+0+1+0 1
10 33 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 33:02.8 + 01:12 1+0+1+0 2
11 35 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 33:03.5 + 01:13 0+1+0+1 2
12 17 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 33:04.2 + 01:13 1+0+1+1 3
13 10 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 33:04.2 + 01:13 0+2+1+0 3
14 34 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 33:06.1 + 01:15 0+0+1+1 2
15 12 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 33:06.4 + 01:16 0+0+1+0 1
16 22 Vincent Jay 1985 France 33:08.0 + 01:17 0+1+0+2 3
17 24 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 33:08.1 + 01:17 0+1+1+1 3
18 9 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 33:25.3 + 01:34 1+0+3+0 4
19 19 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 33:34.8 + 01:44 1+1+1+0 3
20 36 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 33:46.9 + 01:56 1+2+0+0 3
21 37 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 33:49.2 + 01:58 0+0+1+1 2
22 7 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 33:51.0 + 02:00 2+0+1+2 5
23 8 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 34:00.7 + 02:10 1+0+2+2 5
24 28 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 34:02.9 + 02:12 2+0+1+0 3
25 23 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 34:11.8 + 02:21 0+1+1+1 3
26 39 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 34:15.8 + 02:25 1+1+0+0 2
27 30 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 34:22.8 + 02:32 1+0+2+1 4
28 32 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 34:24.0 + 02:33 1+2+1+0 4
29 40 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 34:24.4 + 02:34 0+1+3+0 4
30 25 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 34:24.7 + 02:34 0+0+3+2 5
31 16 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 34:28.1 + 02:37 0+2+0+0 2
32 46 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 34:35.5 + 02:45 1+2+1+2 6
33 53 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 34:36.1 + 02:45 2+0+0+1 3
34 42 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 34:38.5 + 02:48 2+1+0+0 3
35 15 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 34:40.8 + 02:50 1+1+2+2 6
36 43 Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus 34:44.7 + 02:54 0+1+0+0 1
37 38 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 34:48.8 + 02:58 1+0+1+2 4
38 41 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 34:55.6 + 03:05 0+0+3+3 6
39 48 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 34:57.9 + 03:07 0+1+1+2 4
40 45 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 35:01.0 + 03:10 0+1+1+0 2
41 49 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 35:06.8 + 03:16 1+1+0+2 4
42 44 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 35:11.3 + 03:20 0+0+3+1 4
43 20 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 35:11.7 + 03:21 4+0+0+1 5
44 27 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 35:19.4 + 03:29 3+2+1+2 8
45 47 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 35:23.8 + 03:33 0+1+2+2 5
46 58 Lois Habert 1983 France 35:26.3 + 03:35 1+0+1+0 2
47 31 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 35:37.3 + 03:46 0+1+2+1 4
48 51 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 35:38.2 + 03:47 1+2+2+0 5
49 13 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 36:01.2 + 04:10 1+2+1+2 6
50 52 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 36:04.4 + 04:14 1+1+1+2 5
51 60 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 36:14.2 + 04:23 2+1+0+3 6
52 26 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 36:25.9 + 04:35 3+1+3+1 8
53 56 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 36:40.6 + 04:50 0+1+1+3 5
54 29 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 37:06.0 + 05:15 3+3+0+3 9
55 55 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 37:44.3 + 05:53 0+3+3+3 9
56 59 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 38:07.9 + 06:17 2+1+1+3 7
57 54 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 38:23.1 + 06:32 3+1+1+2 7
DNS 21 Tim Burke 1982 USA 0
DNS 50 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 0
DNS 57 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 0
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 24.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010