Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 31:50.4 31:50.4 0+0+0+1 1
2 1 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01.7 31:52.1 0+1+0+0 1
3 2 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 19.7 32:10.1 1+1+1+0 3
4 6 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 28.8 32:19.2 0+0+2+0 2
5 3 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 33.6 32:24.0 1+0+0+1 2
6 11 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 37.8 32:28.2 1+0+0+0 1
7 4 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 43.0 32:33.4 0+1+0+1 2
8 14 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 44.5 32:34.9 1+1+0+0 2
9 18 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 01:09.7 33:00.1 0+0+1+0 1
10 33 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:12.4 33:02.8 1+0+1+0 2
11 35 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:13.1 33:03.5 0+1+0+1 2
12 17 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:13.8 33:04.2 1+0+1+1 3
13 10 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:13.8 33:04.2 0+2+1+0 3
14 34 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 01:15.7 33:06.1 0+0+1+1 2
15 12 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 01:16.0 33:06.4 0+0+1+0 1
16 22 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 01:17.6 33:08.0 0+1+0+2 3
17 24 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:17.7 33:08.1 0+1+1+1 3
18 9 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:34.9 33:25.3 1+0+3+0 4
19 19 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:44.4 33:34.8 1+1+1+0 3
20 36 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 01:56.5 33:46.9 1+2+0+0 3
21 37 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 01:58.8 33:49.2 0+0+1+1 2
22 7 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 02:00.6 33:51.0 2+0+1+2 5
23 8 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 02:10.3 34:00.7 1+0+2+2 5
24 28 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 02:12.5 34:02.9 2+0+1+0 3
25 23 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 02:21.4 34:11.8 0+1+1+1 3
26 39 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 02:25.4 34:15.8 1+1+0+0 2
27 30 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 02:32.4 34:22.8 1+0+2+1 4
28 32 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:33.6 34:24.0 1+2+1+0 4
29 40 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:34.0 34:24.4 0+1+3+0 4
30 25 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:34.3 34:24.7 0+0+3+2 5
31 16 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:37.7 34:28.1 0+2+0+0 2
32 46 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:45.1 34:35.5 1+2+1+2 6
33 53 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 02:45.7 34:36.1 2+0+0+1 3
34 42 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 02:48.1 34:38.5 2+1+0+0 3
35 15 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:50.4 34:40.8 1+1+2+2 6
36 43 Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus + 02:54.3 34:44.7 0+1+0+0 1
37 38 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 02:58.4 34:48.8 1+0+1+2 4
38 41 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:05.2 34:55.6 0+0+3+3 6
39 48 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 03:07.5 34:57.9 0+1+1+2 4
40 45 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 03:10.6 35:01.0 0+1+1+0 2
41 49 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 03:16.4 35:06.8 1+1+0+2 4
42 44 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 03:20.9 35:11.3 0+0+3+1 4
43 20 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 03:21.3 35:11.7 4+0+0+1 5
44 27 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 03:29.0 35:19.4 3+2+1+2 8
45 47 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 03:33.4 35:23.8 0+1+2+2 5
46 58 Lois Habert 1983 France + 03:35.9 35:26.3 1+0+1+0 2
47 31 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 03:46.9 35:37.3 0+1+2+1 4
48 51 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 03:47.8 35:38.2 1+2+2+0 5
49 13 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 04:10.8 36:01.2 1+2+1+2 6
50 52 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 04:14.0 36:04.4 1+1+1+2 5
51 60 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 04:23.8 36:14.2 2+1+0+3 6
52 26 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 04:35.5 36:25.9 3+1+3+1 8
53 56 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:50.2 36:40.6 0+1+1+3 5
54 29 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 05:15.6 37:06.0 3+3+0+3 9
55 55 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 05:53.9 37:44.3 0+3+3+3 9
56 59 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 06:17.5 38:07.9 2+1+1+3 7
57 54 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 06:32.7 38:23.1 3+1+1+2 7
DNS 21 Tim Burke 1982 USA 0
DNS 50 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 0
DNS 57 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 24.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010