Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 31:00.3 31:00.3 0+1+2+0 3
2 9 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 17.9 31:18.2 0+0+0+0 0
3 4 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 25.1 31:25.4 0+0+0+0 0
4 10 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 35.3 31:35.6 0+0+1+1 2
5 1 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 48.3 31:48.6 0+1+2+1 4
6 11 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:11.3 32:11.6 0+0+1+0 1
7 3 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:26.4 32:26.7 1+0+4+3 8
8 15 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:28.8 32:29.1 0+1+0+1 2
9 16 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:54.9 32:55.2 0+0+1+0 1
10 14 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:21.2 33:21.5 1+2+1+1 5
11 37 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:33.2 33:33.5 0+0+1+0 1
12 24 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:43.2 33:43.5 0+0+1+0 1
13 12 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:48.3 33:48.6 0+0+2+1 3
14 29 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:51.6 33:51.9 0+1+1+1 3
15 7 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:53.9 33:54.2 2+1+0+0 3
16 6 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:55.7 33:56.0 0+1+3+0 4
17 20 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:57.5 33:57.8 1+1+1+2 5
18 5 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 03:00.1 34:00.4 1+1+4+2 8
19 50 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:03.5 34:03.8 0+0+1+1 2
20 26 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:10.2 34:10.5 1+0+1+2 4
21 13 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:19.9 34:20.2 1+2+1+1 5
22 22 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:29.4 34:29.7 0+0+1+0 1
23 21 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:38.4 34:38.7 0+0+1+1 2
24 30 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 03:45.0 34:45.3 1+0+2+1 4
25 49 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 03:50.0 34:50.3 0+0+0+1 1
26 18 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:56.3 34:56.6 1+1+2+0 4
27 42 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:13.6 35:13.9 1+1+1+0 3
28 38 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 04:20.2 35:20.5 3+0+0+2 5
29 41 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 04:23.8 35:24.1 1+0+2+2 5
30 23 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:29.7 35:30.0 0+1+1+3 5
31 39 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 04:38.3 35:38.6 0+0+3+2 5
32 25 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 04:38.4 35:38.7 1+1+3+1 6
33 17 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 04:40.2 35:40.5 2+2+1+2 7
34 28 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:48.2 35:48.5 1+0+1+0 2
35 55 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 04:51.6 35:51.9 1+0+2+1 4
36 8 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 04:54.3 35:54.6 2+3+1+2 8
37 43 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:55.5 35:55.8 1+1+0+2 4
38 19 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 04:59.7 36:00.0 2+2+1+2 7
39 60 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 05:01.5 36:01.8 2+1+1+0 4
40 52 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 05:01.8 36:02.1 0+0+1+0 1
41 40 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 05:16.5 36:16.8 1+1+2+2 6
42 54 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 05:21.4 36:21.7 0+0+2+1 3
43 44 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 05:32.0 36:32.3 1+0+1+4 6
44 47 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 05:32.2 36:32.5 1+1+1+2 5
45 57 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 05:47.6 36:47.9 0+1+2+0 3
46 33 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:58.4 36:58.7 2+2+1+1 6
47 32 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 06:01.7 37:02.0 1+3+3+1 8
48 36 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 06:22.2 37:22.5 2+1+1+3 7
49 27 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 06:31.2 37:31.5 2+0+2+3 7
50 53 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 06:36.7 37:37.0 1+2+2+1 6
51 59 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 06:59.3 37:59.6 1+0+0+2 3
52 34 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 07:08.6 38:08.9 0+3+3+3 9
53 35 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 07:08.6 38:08.9 2+2+1+3 8
54 46 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 07:21.3 38:21.6 1+1+1+1 4
55 51 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 08:07.7 39:08.0 0+3+2+3 8
DNS 45 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 0
DNF 31 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra 0+++ 0
DNF 48 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia Lapped 2+1+2+2 7
DNF 56 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan Lapped 4+++ 4
DNF 58 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland Lapped 1+2+2+ 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 15.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012