Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia 26:29.1 26:29.1 0+2 2
2 - Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 03.8 26:32.9 0+1 1
3 - Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 11.2 26:40.3 0+0 0
4 - Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 14.7 26:43.8 0+0 0
5 - Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 17.9 26:47.0 0+1 1
6 - Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany + 19.7 26:48.8 0+0 0
7 - Patrice Bailly-Salins 1964 France + 26.9 26:56.0 0+2 2
7 - Pavel Mouslimov 1967 Russia + 26.9 26:56.0 0+0 0
9 - Jon Åge Tyldum 1968 Norway + 30.2 26:59.3 0+1 1
10 - Pieralberto Carrara 1966 Italy + 38.0 27:07.1 2+2 4
11 - Frank Luck 1967 Germany + 38.1 27:07.2 0+1 1
12 - Johann Passler 1961 Italy + 40.4 27:09.5 0+1 1
13 - Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 43.0 27:12.1 1+1 2
14 - Hubert Leitgeb 1965 Italy + 46.6 27:15.7 1+0 1
15 - Igor Chochriakov 1965 Belarus + 51.6 27:20.7 1+0 1
16 - Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland + 52.1 27:21.2 1+0 1
17 - Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy + 56.9 27:26.0 1+1 2
18 - Valentin Dzima 1965 Ukraine + 01:00.2 27:29.3 0+0 0
19 - Jonas Eriksson 1970 Sweden + 01:03.1 27:32.2 1+1 2
20 - Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 01:03.4 27:32.5 1+3 4
21 - Mark Kirchner 1970 Germany + 01:06.0 27:35.1 1+2 3
22 - Alexandr Popov 1965 Belarus + 01:14.1 27:43.2 0+2 2
23 - Andreas Zingerle 1961 Italy + 01:15.1 27:44.2 2+1 3
24 - Jiri Holubec 1966 Czech Republic + 01:18.5 27:47.6 0+2 2
25 - Jaakko Niemi 1961 Finland + 01:20.3 27:49.4 0+0 0
26 - Anders Mannelquist 1964 Sweden + 01:20.7 27:49.8 0+0 0
27 - Herve Flandin 1965 France + 01:22.6 27:51.7 0+0 0
28 - Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 01:23.1 27:52.2 2+1 3
29 - Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 01:26.0 27:55.1 3+1 4
30 - Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 01:28.0 27:57.1 2+1 3
31 - Fredrik Kuoppa 1971 Sweden + 01:29.0 27:58.1 1+1 2
32 - Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 01:30.0 27:59.1 0+3 3
33 - Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 01:31.3 28:00.4 0+0 0
34 - Per Brandt 1972 Sweden + 01:32.4 28:01.5 0+1 1
35 - Pavel Vavilov 1972 Russia + 01:32.8 28:01.9 1+2 3
36 - Hannes Obererlacher 1962 Austria + 01:34.5 28:03.6 2+1 3
37 - Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 01:34.6 28:03.7 1+3 4
37 - Bostjan Lekan 1966 Slovenia + 01:34.6 28:03.7 0+2 2
39 - Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 01:37.8 28:06.9 0+1 1
40 - Misao Kodate 1961 Japan + 02:43.4 29:12.5 2+0 2
41 - Edouard Riabov 1972 Russia + 01:44.6 28:13.7 1+1 2
42 - Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia + 01:44.9 28:14.0 1+1 2
43 - Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 01:46.8 28:15.9 1+2 3
44 - Stephane Bouthiaux 1966 France + 01:47.2 28:16.3 0+1 1
45 - Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 01:50.2 28:19.3 1+1 2
46 - Martin Rypl 1967 Czech Republic + 01:54.8 28:23.9 1+2 3
47 - Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia + 01:58.0 28:27.1 1+3 4
48 - Ulf Johansson 1967 Sweden + 01:58.5 28:27.6 1+1 2
49 - Gundars Upenieks 1971 Latvia + 02:03.1 28:32.2 0+1 1
50 - Valeri Ivanov 1969 Kazakhstan + 02:07.9 28:37.0 0+3 3
51 - Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 02:08.4 28:37.5 1+2 3
52 - Lionel Laurent 1964 France + 02:11.2 28:40.3 0+1 1
52 - Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 02:11.2 28:40.3 2+2 4
54 - Ivan Masarik 1967 Czech Republic + 02:12.1 28:41.2 1+1 2
55 - Jens Steinigen 1966 Germany + 02:16.3 28:45.4 2+2 4
56 - Kalju Ojaste 1961 Estonia + 02:16.7 28:45.8 0+1 1
57 - Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 02:20.3 28:49.4 3+2 5
58 - Taras Dolniy 1959 Ukraine + 02:23.9 28:53.0 0+2 2
59 - Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 02:25.1 28:54.2 4+1 5
60 - Michael Dixon 1962 Great Britain + 02:26.5 28:55.6 1+0 1
61 - Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland + 02:32.7 29:01.8 1+3 4
62 - Alfred Eder 1953 Austria + 02:33.5 29:02.6 0+1 1
63 - Jean Paquet 1964 Canada + 02:34.4 29:03.5 3+0 3
64 - Thierry Dusserre 1967 France + 02:34.7 29:03.8 1+3 4
65 - Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 02:35.5 29:04.6 0+0 0
66 - Gilles Marguet 1967 France + 02:36.6 29:05.7 1+3 4
67 - Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 02:37.0 29:06.1 1+2 3
68 - Atsushi Kazama 1964 Japan + 02:44.4 29:13.5 2+4 6
69 - Glennadij Karpinkin 1966 Belarus + 02:45.2 29:14.3 0+3 3
70 - Dmitriy Pantov 1969 Kazakhstan + 02:48.5 29:17.6 0+3 3
71 - Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 02:51.3 29:20.4 1+2 3
72 - Franck Perrot 1972 France + 02:56.0 29:25.1 0+3 3
72 - Sylfest Glimsdal 1966 Norway + 02:56.0 29:25.1 3+2 5
74 - Kevin Quintilio 1973 Canada + 02:59.1 29:28.2 0+2 2
75 - Evgenij Redkin 1970 Belarus + 03:07.3 29:36.4 1+1 2
76 - Michael Steiner 1969 Switzerland + 03:09.6 29:38.7 1+0 1
77 - Roman Zvonkov 1969 Ukraine + 03:16.6 29:45.7 1+1 2
78 - Milan Majlis 1970 Slovakia + 03:17.2 29:46.3 0+2 2
79 - Krasimir Vidinov 1968 Bulgaria + 03:18.5 29:47.6 0+2 2
80 - Gheorghe Vasile 1967 Romania + 03:25.2 29:54.3 1+1 2
81 - Anton Lengauer-Stockner 1961 Austria + 03:26.2 29:55.3 2+2 4
82 - Tomas Kos 1967 Czech Republic + 03:30.6 29:59.7 0+4 4
83 - Mark Gee 1972 Great Britain + 03:33.4 30:02.5 1+1 2
84 - Tomaz Zemva 1973 Slovenia + 03:34.0 30:03.1 1+4 5
85 - Steve Cyr 1967 Canada + 03:34.3 30:03.4 2+2 4
86 - Erkki Latvala 1965 Finland + 03:38.9 30:08.0 1+2 3
87 - Lubos Caja 1974 Slovakia + 03:45.5 30:14.6 2+1 3
88 - Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 03:49.2 30:18.3 0+2 2
89 - Tony Fiala 1966 Canada + 03:51.5 30:20.6 1+3 4
90 - Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 04:04.8 30:33.9 2+2 4
91 - Reto Hänni 1969 Switzerland + 04:06.8 30:35.9 2+1 3
92 - Alexandr Lysenko 1972 Ukraine + 04:20.1 30:49.2 1+3 4
93 - Mikhail Lepyoshkin 1975 Kazakhstan + 04:28.4 30:57.5 1+2 3
94 - Manabu Homma 1967 Japan + 04:30.7 30:59.8 5+3 8
95 - Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 04:35.4 31:04.5 1+2 3
96 - Ruslan Mostsipan 1974 Ukraine + 04:50.1 31:19.2 3+1 4
97 - Martin Stolfa 1974 Czech Republic + 04:57.4 31:26.5 4+3 7
98 - Milan Ninaj - Slovakia + 05:05.9 31:35.0 1+3 4
99 - Urs Schneider 1969 Switzerland + 05:32.1 32:01.2 2+3 5
100 - Ceri Thomas 1971 Great Britain + 05:46.3 32:15.4 1+3 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 21.Jan 1995
Calendar 1994/1995