Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 47:15.6 47:15.6 1+1+0+0 2
2 12 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:08.5 48:24.1 1+0+0+0 1
3 14 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:41.7 48:57.3 0+1+0+2 3
4 37 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:57.0 49:12.6 1+1+1+1 4
5 19 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:05.4 49:21.0 0+0+0+1 1
6 81 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:19.3 49:34.9 0+0+0+1 1
7 9 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:27.5 49:43.1 1+1+0+1 3
8 8 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:42.1 49:57.7 2+1+1+0 4
9 7 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:51.6 50:07.2 0+1+0+2 3
10 82 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:53.3 50:08.9 0+1+0+2 3
11 4 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:03.0 50:18.6 1+0+1+1 3
12 13 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:09.2 50:24.8 0+1+1+2 4
13 3 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:26.3 50:41.9 1+2+2+0 5
14 33 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 03:46.3 51:01.9 1+3+1+0 5
15 25 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 03:55.4 51:11.0 0+1+0+2 3
16 11 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 04:04.2 51:19.8 0+0+0+1 1
17 21 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 04:17.5 51:33.1 1+2+1+0 4
18 39 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 04:19.0 51:34.6 0+1+2+1 4
19 10 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 04:32.6 51:48.2 0+1+2+1 4
20 46 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:46.4 52:02.0 1+3+0+0 4
21 50 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 04:47.9 52:03.5 1+0+0+0 1
22 26 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 04:50.0 52:05.6 1+2+3+0 6
23 60 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 04:52.1 52:07.7 1+1+1+1 4
24 6 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 04:54.7 52:10.3 1+4+0+0 5
25 48 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:57.6 52:13.2 1+0+1+0 2
26 59 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 05:19.4 52:35.0 0+2+2+0 4
27 78 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 05:25.1 52:40.7 1+2+0+1 4
28 77 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 05:28.6 52:44.2 0+1+1+1 3
29 15 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 05:28.8 52:44.4 3+0+3+0 6
30 30 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:45.6 53:01.2 0+0+1+2 3
31 42 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:50.9 53:06.5 0+3+1+1 5
32 47 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 06:07.3 53:22.9 0+2+1+4 7
33 43 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 06:14.5 53:30.1 0+1+2+2 5
34 1 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 06:22.9 53:38.5 1+1+1+1 4
35 40 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 06:30.0 53:45.6 1+2+0+4 7
36 61 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 06:41.7 53:57.3 0+1+4+0 5
37 32 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 06:46.1 54:01.7 2+1+1+1 5
38 67 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 06:46.5 54:02.1 0+0+0+2 2
39 64 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 06:46.8 54:02.4 0+2+1+1 4
40 58 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 07:07.5 54:23.1 1+1+2+1 5
41 62 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 07:20.2 54:35.8 1+1+0+3 5
42 31 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 07:25.7 54:41.3 1+2+2+1 6
43 36 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 07:28.2 54:43.8 2+1+3+1 7
44 29 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 07:30.7 54:46.3 1+1+0+3 5
45 51 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 07:31.9 54:47.5 0+2+2+3 7
46 91 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 07:33.2 54:48.8 2+1+1+2 6
47 5 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 07:37.1 54:52.7 1+1+3+1 6
48 89 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 07:38.9 54:54.5 3+0+0+2 5
49 17 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 07:42.0 54:57.6 2+1+1+1 5
50 53 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 07:42.2 54:57.8 1+3+3+0 7
51 56 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 07:42.6 54:58.2 2+0+0+0 2
52 27 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 07:46.7 55:02.3 1+1+1+3 6
53 85 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 07:47.9 55:03.5 1+1+1+2 5
54 28 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 07:54.9 55:10.5 2+1+1+1 5
55 68 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 07:56.3 55:11.9 1+1+1+0 3
56 69 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 08:05.5 55:21.1 1+2+1+3 7
57 38 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 08:14.5 55:30.1 1+3+2+2 8
58 52 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 08:20.5 55:36.1 3+2+2+1 8
59 35 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 08:24.8 55:40.4 2+2+1+2 7
60 54 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 08:30.9 55:46.5 2+1+1+2 6
61 22 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 08:40.3 55:55.9 2+2+1+1 6
62 24 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 08:42.0 55:57.6 1+2+4+0 7
63 23 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 08:44.8 56:00.4 3+2+1+2 8
64 20 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 08:51.6 56:07.2 1+2+0+2 5
65 18 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 08:57.4 56:13.0 1+0+3+4 8
66 71 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 09:04.4 56:20.0 0+1+1+2 4
67 34 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 09:21.8 56:37.4 2+1+2+1 6
68 84 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 10:03.1 57:18.7 4+0+2+1 7
69 65 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 10:23.4 57:39.0 1+3+0+1 5
70 80 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 10:24.3 57:39.9 1+1+2+3 7
71 44 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 10:26.5 57:42.1 1+2+3+0 6
72 92 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 10:28.8 57:44.4 2+2+1+2 7
73 2 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 10:56.1 58:11.7 2+1+2+2 7
74 73 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 11:03.7 58:19.3 1+1+1+2 5
75 86 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 11:04.4 58:20.0 1+2+2+1 6
76 66 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 11:08.2 58:23.8 2+2+2+1 7
77 55 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 11:27.0 58:42.6 2+1+3+2 8
78 49 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 11:37.0 58:52.6 1+3+1+2 7
79 72 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 11:49.4 59:05.0 0+3+2+4 9
80 76 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 12:02.5 59:18.1 2+1+2+2 7
81 90 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 12:22.1 59:37.7 2+0+2+3 7
82 88 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 12:27.9 59:43.5 1+1+4+1 7
83 94 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 12:43.2 59:58.8 2+2+0+0 4
84 70 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 13:05.7 1:00:21.3 0+4+2+2 8
85 74 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 13:05.9 1:00:21.5 1+3+1+5 10
86 83 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 13:33.9 1:00:49.5 3+1+2+1 7
87 57 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 14:05.5 1:01:21.1 2+3+2+3 10
88 63 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 15:18.0 1:02:33.6 2+4+0+3 9
89 79 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 15:29.5 1:02:45.1 4+1+1+3 9
90 93 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 17:22.8 1:04:38.4 3+2+3+4 12
DNF 41 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 4+3+5+ 12
DNF 45 Mari Eder 1987 Finland 1+2+1+ 4
DNF 75 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea 2+0++ 2
DNF 87 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia 1+2+1+2 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 1.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012