Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 24:08.5 24:08.5 0+2 2
2 - Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 14.1 24:22.6 1+0 1
3 - Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 17.3 24:25.8 0+0 0
4 - Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 24.9 24:33.4 0+2 2
5 - Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia + 35.4 24:43.9 0+1 1
6 - Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia + 39.3 24:47.8 1+0 1
7 - Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy + 51.6 25:00.1 0+0 0
8 - Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 01:01.0 25:09.5 1+2 3
9 - Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:02.1 25:10.6 0+0 0
10 - Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 01:09.5 25:18.0 1+1 2
11 - Sergei Sen. Tarasov 1965 Russia + 01:10.9 25:19.4 2+1 3
12 - Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 01:11.1 25:19.6 1+2 3
13 - Atsushi Kazama 1964 Japan + 01:11.5 25:20.0 0+2 2
14 - Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 01:12.5 25:21.0 0+0 0
15 - Herve Flandin 1965 France + 01:15.0 25:23.5 1+1 2
16 - Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:15.5 25:24.0 0+2 2
17 - Mark Kirchner 1970 Germany + 01:15.7 25:24.2 0+3 3
18 - Frank Luck 1967 Germany + 01:19.8 25:28.3 1+2 3
19 - Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 01:26.4 25:34.9 0+2 2
20 - Petr Ivashko 1971 Belarus + 01:27.1 25:35.6 0+3 3
21 - Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway + 01:37.0 25:45.5 0+1 1
22 - Lionel Laurent 1964 France + 01:38.2 25:46.7 1+0 1
23 - Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 01:46.1 25:54.6 1+2 3
24 - Hubert Leitgeb 1965 Italy + 01:49.2 25:57.7 2+1 3
25 - Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 01:50.7 25:59.2 0+2 2
26 - Bostjan Lekan 1966 Slovenia + 01:51.9 26:00.4 0+1 1
27 - Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 01:56.0 26:04.5 0+3 3
28 - Stephane Bouthiaux 1966 France + 01:58.5 26:07.0 1+1 2
29 - Erkki Latvala 1965 Finland + 02:00.4 26:08.9 0+2 2
30 - Jonas Eriksson 1970 Sweden + 02:00.5 26:09.0 0+1 1
31 - Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 05:03.6 29:12.1 1+0 1
32 - Valeri Ivanov 1969 Kazakhstan + 02:08.9 26:17.4 0+0 0
33 - Wojciech Kozub 1976 Poland + 02:10.0 26:18.5 1+2 3
34 - Ivan Masarik 1967 Czech Republic + 02:17.8 26:26.3 0+1 1
35 - Serguei Abdoukarov 1974 Kazakhstan + 02:22.6 26:31.1 0+1 1
36 - Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 02:24.4 26:32.9 1+2 3
37 - Steve Cyr 1967 Canada + 02:26.9 26:35.4 1+1 2
38 - Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia + 02:31.0 26:39.5 1+2 3
39 - Jean Paquet 1964 Canada + 02:33.7 26:42.2 1+2 3
40 - Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland + 02:34.4 26:42.9 1+0 1
41 - Martin Pfurtscheller 1968 Austria + 02:38.9 26:47.4 0+2 2
42 - Dmitri Shikhov 1973 Belarus + 02:42.7 26:51.2 3+1 4
43 - Nikolai Kroupnik 1972 Ukraine + 02:44.0 26:52.5 1+1 2
44 - Jon Åge Tyldum 1968 Norway + 02:46.1 26:54.6 0+0 0
45 - Juri Emeljanenko - Ukraine + 02:48.6 26:57.1 1+0 1
46 - Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 02:48.7 26:57.2 2+3 5
47 - Slawomir Forys 1974 Poland + 02:50.9 26:59.4 0+3 3
48 - Mikhail Lepyoshkin 1975 Kazakhstan + 02:51.5 27:00.0 2+0 2
49 - Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 02:54.2 27:02.7 1+3 4
50 - Martin Stolfa 1974 Czech Republic + 02:58.1 27:06.6 2+2 4
51 - Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 03:03.2 27:11.7 2+1 3
52 - Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 03:05.0 27:13.5 1+2 3
53 - Ulf Karkoschka 1973 Germany + 03:08.2 27:16.7 0+1 1
54 - Helmuth Messner 1972 Italy + 03:24.1 27:32.6 2+2 4
55 - Kazumasa Takeda 1970 Japan + 03:25.4 27:33.9 1+1 2
56 - Jozef Molcan 1974 Slovakia + 03:26.8 27:35.3 2+2 4
57 - Günther Dengg 1973 Austria + 03:27.0 27:35.5 2+1 3
58 - Thierry Dusserre 1967 France + 03:28.4 27:36.9 0+2 2
59 - Gundars Upenieks 1971 Latvia + 03:31.3 27:39.8 1+1 2
60 - Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 03:35.8 27:44.3 0+3 3
61 - Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 03:37.5 27:46.0 2+3 5
62 - Ricardas Griaznovas 1973 Lithuania + 03:44.0 27:52.5 1+1 2
63 - Taras Dolniy 1959 Ukraine + 03:50.6 27:59.1 2+2 4
64 - Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 03:52.6 28:01.1 2+1 3
65 - Julien Robert 1974 France + 04:04.6 28:13.1 0+1 1
66 - Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 04:09.8 28:18.3 2+2 4
67 - Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 04:10.8 28:19.3 1+1 2
68 - Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 04:15.5 28:24.0 0+4 4
69 - Mark Gee 1972 Great Britain + 04:16.7 28:25.2 2+2 4
70 - Hannes Obererlacher 1962 Austria + 04:20.2 28:28.7 2+1 3
71 - Liutauras Barila 1974 Lithuania + 04:21.1 28:29.6 2+0 2
72 - Franck Perrot 1972 France + 04:32.8 28:41.3 0+3 3
73 - Bojidar Vatachki 1974 Bulgaria + 04:36.1 28:44.6 1+2 3
74 - Alexandr Popov 1965 Belarus + 04:36.3 28:44.8 1+1 2
75 - Stefan Hodde 1976 Germany + 04:42.3 28:50.8 2+1 3
76 - Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 04:42.4 28:50.9 1+2 3
77 - Max Sänger 1965 Switzerland + 04:44.4 28:52.9 1+1 2
78 - Lubomir Machyniak 1971 Slovakia + 04:46.3 28:54.8 1+2 3
79 - Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 04:48.2 28:56.7 3+2 5
80 - Curt Schreiner 1967 USA + 04:49.8 28:58.3 2+2 4
81 - Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 04:54.2 29:02.7 1+1 2
82 - Jan Wojtas 1966 Poland + 04:55.6 29:04.1 1+1 2
83 - Pavel Mouslimov 1967 Russia + 04:58.7 29:07.2 1+2 3
84 - Ian Robertson 1971 Canada + 05:04.8 29:13.3 0+4 4
85 - Pieralberto Carrara 1966 Italy + 05:08.6 29:17.1 2+2 4
86 - Mihael Ceezon - Ukraine + 05:09.2 29:17.7 0+2 2
87 - Tomaz Zemva 1973 Slovenia + 05:13.2 29:21.7 4+2 6
88 - Maros Leitner 1973 Slovakia + 05:16.6 29:25.1 2+1 3
89 - Shuichi Sekiya 1969 Japan + 05:20.0 29:28.5 3+2 5
90 - Chad Salmela 1971 USA + 05:28.1 29:36.6 1+4 5
91 - Jason Sklenar 1970 Great Britain + 05:36.8 29:45.3 2+0 2
92 - Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 05:45.0 29:53.5 1+3 4
93 - Alexei Morschakin 1974 Belarus + 06:00.2 30:08.7 1+3 4
94 - Jan Ziemianin 1962 Poland + 06:00.6 30:09.1 4+1 5
95 - Dmitriy Pantov 1969 Kazakhstan + 06:20.8 30:29.3 1+2 3
96 - Dan Westover 1974 USA + 06:22.0 30:30.5 1+0 1
97 - Einar Prucker 1973 Italy + 06:32.9 30:41.4 1+3 4
98 - Janos Panyik 1970 Hungary + 06:41.6 30:50.1 1+3 4
99 - Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 06:57.2 31:05.7 3+2 5
100 - Ruslan Mostsipan 1974 Ukraine + 07:01.7 31:10.2 1+2 3
101 - Libor Kobela 1976 Slovakia + 07:06.1 31:14.6 0+4 4
102 - Corsin Rauch 1975 Switzerland + 08:17.0 32:25.5 3+1 4
103 - Tibor Holeczy 1969 Hungary + 09:24.5 33:33.0 2+1 3
104 - Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 10:24.7 34:33.2 4+3 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 16.Mar 1996
Calendar 1995/1996