Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 20:09.6 20:09.6 0+0 0
2 - Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 21.2 20:30.8 0+0 0
3 - Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 32.8 20:42.4 0+0 0
4 - Anne Briand 1968 France + 47.7 20:57.3 0+1 1
5 - Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 01:08.8 21:18.4 0+0 0
6 - Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 01:10.3 21:19.9 1+1 2
7 - Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:13.8 21:23.4 0+1 1
8 - Olga Melnik 1974 Russia + 01:19.0 21:28.6 0+1 1
9 - Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01:19.2 21:28.8 0+1 1
10 - Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:23.4 21:33.0 0+1 1
11 - Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 01:26.1 21:35.7 2+1 3
12 - Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 01:26.7 21:36.3 0+1 1
13 - Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 01:28.4 21:38.0 0+0 0
14 - Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:30.2 21:39.8 1+1 2
15 - Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 01:36.2 21:45.8 0+1 1
16 - Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 01:36.4 21:46.0 1+0 1
17 - Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 01:41.3 21:50.9 2+1 3
18 - Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 01:42.3 21:51.9 0+2 2
19 - Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 01:50.5 22:00.1 1+1 2
20 - Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:53.2 22:02.8 1+2 3
21 - Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus + 01:54.3 22:03.9 3+0 3
22 - Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 01:54.6 22:04.2 2+0 2
23 - Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 01:57.5 22:07.1 1+1 2
23 - Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:57.5 22:07.1 3+2 5
25 - Irina Mileshina 1970 Russia + 01:57.6 22:07.2 1+1 2
26 - Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 01:58.7 22:08.3 0+1 1
27 - Svetlana Petcherskaia 1968 Russia + 01:59.1 22:08.7 0+1 1
28 - Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 01:59.9 22:09.5 1+2 3
29 - Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:02.7 22:12.3 0+0 0
30 - Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 02:07.4 22:17.0 2+1 3
31 - Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 02:08.9 22:18.5 1+2 3
32 - Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 02:09.4 22:19.0 0+1 1
33 - Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 02:09.6 22:19.2 0+1 1
34 - Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 02:09.7 22:19.3 1+1 2
35 - Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 02:09.9 22:19.5 0+1 1
36 - Signe Trosten 1970 Norway + 02:13.6 22:23.2 0+0 0
37 - Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:15.5 22:25.1 1+0 1
38 - Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 02:15.9 22:25.5 0+2 2
39 - Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 02:16.8 22:26.4 0+2 2
40 - Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 02:21.3 22:30.9 2+1 3
41 - Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:22.0 22:31.6 2+1 3
42 - Irina Vladimirskaia - Russia + 02:22.3 22:31.9 0+1 1
43 - Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 02:23.0 22:32.6 0+1 1
44 - Kathi Schwaab 1972 Germany + 02:23.4 22:33.0 2+0 2
45 - Jinfen Wang 1969 China + 02:24.9 22:34.5 0+1 1
46 - Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 02:27.7 22:37.3 1+1 2
47 - Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 02:29.3 22:38.9 1+1 2
48 - Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 02:32.2 22:41.8 0+1 1
49 - Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:32.5 22:42.1 2+0 2
50 - Sylvia Kaden 1974 Germany + 02:37.3 22:46.9 0+2 2
51 - Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 02:39.1 22:48.7 1+2 3
52 - Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 02:41.8 22:51.4 2+1 3
53 - Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 02:42.5 22:52.1 0+3 3
54 - Luiza Noskova 1968 Russia + 02:54.5 23:04.1 3+1 4
55 - Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 02:58.2 23:07.8 1+1 2
56 - Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 03:03.4 23:13.0 0+4 4
57 - Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 03:09.6 23:19.2 0+1 1
58 - Petra Trocker 1970 Italy + 03:10.8 23:20.4 1+2 3
59 - Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 03:20.5 23:30.1 1+0 1
60 - Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 03:21.7 23:31.3 3+1 4
61 - Aiqin Song 1970 China + 03:22.4 23:32.0 0+2 2
62 - Ieva Cederstrema 1969 Latvia + 03:23.0 23:32.6 4+1 5
63 - Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland + 03:23.4 23:33.0 2+0 2
64 - Elena Murashko 1970 Kazakhstan + 03:38.8 23:48.4 0+1 1
65 - Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 03:40.0 23:49.6 2+2 4
66 - Izabela Danilo 1974 Poland + 03:40.6 23:50.2 1+1 2
67 - Bernadett Dira 1980 Hungary + 04:02.8 24:12.4 1+2 3
68 - Sakiko Takefushi 1970 Japan + 04:06.2 24:15.8 2+1 3
69 - Svetlana Belan 1975 Belarus + 04:18.4 24:28.0 3+1 4
70 - Yukari Abe 1971 Japan + 04:19.0 24:28.6 1+3 4
71 - Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:25.6 24:35.2 0+1 1
72 - Hana Dostalova 1975 Czech Republic + 04:29.6 24:39.2 1+2 3
73 - Deborah Nordyke 1962 USA + 04:32.3 24:41.9 4+1 5
74 - Cory Fritzel 1973 USA + 04:40.3 24:49.9 3+2 5
75 - Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 04:49.6 24:59.2 1+2 3
76 - Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 04:49.9 24:59.5 2+4 6
77 - Franziska Müller 1969 Switzerland + 05:07.0 25:16.6 1+2 3
78 - Lucie Chroustovska 1972 Czech Republic + 05:32.5 25:42.1 3+4 7
79 - Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 06:29.6 26:39.2 4+4 8
80 - Kyoko Yamauchi 1972 Japan + 06:32.6 26:42.2 5+3 8
81 - Emilia Alexandrova 1978 Bulgaria + 06:53.6 27:03.2 3+3 6
82 - Agata Wolna 1978 Poland + 07:15.2 27:24.8 2+2 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 16.Dec 1995
Calendar 1995/1996