Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 25:05.1 25:05.1 0+1 1
2 - Shumei Yu 1977 China + 50.7 25:55.8 0+0 0
3 - Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 01:00.9 26:06.0 0+0 0
4 - Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 01:02.9 26:08.0 1+0 1
5 - Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:08.2 26:13.3 2+0 2
6 - Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:08.6 26:13.7 1+3 4
7 - Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 01:18.5 26:23.6 1+3 4
8 - Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 01:20.1 26:25.2 0+1 1
9 - Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 01:23.6 26:28.7 0+1 1
10 - Olga Romasko 1968 Russia + 01:36.1 26:41.2 2+2 4
11 - Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 01:57.0 27:02.1 1+2 3
12 - Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 01:59.5 27:04.6 0+1 1
13 - Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus + 02:00.3 27:05.4 0+1 1
14 - Olga Melnik 1974 Russia + 02:05.9 27:11.0 0+1 1
15 - Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 02:10.0 27:15.1 1+1 2
16 - Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 02:10.6 27:15.7 0+1 1
17 - Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 02:16.5 27:21.6 0+2 2
18 - Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 02:21.6 27:26.7 0+0 0
19 - Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 02:26.8 27:31.9 1+2 3
20 - Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 02:27.8 27:32.9 1+4 5
21 - Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:32.0 27:37.1 1+0 1
22 - Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:34.3 27:39.4 0+2 2
23 - Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 02:42.6 27:47.7 1+2 3
24 - Yukari Abe 1971 Japan + 02:47.2 27:52.3 1+2 3
25 - Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 02:58.3 28:03.4 2+2 4
26 - Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 03:02.2 28:07.3 1+3 4
27 - Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 03:05.6 28:10.7 3+0 3
28 - Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:12.1 28:17.2 0+1 1
29 - Anne Briand 1968 France + 03:13.0 28:18.1 0+2 2
30 - Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 03:14.6 28:19.7 1+1 2
31 - Olessia Toupilenko 1973 Russia + 03:16.5 28:21.6 1+1 2
31 - Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 03:16.5 28:21.6 1+1 2
33 - Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 03:24.2 28:29.3 1+1 2
34 - Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 03:37.6 28:42.7 1+2 3
35 - Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:43.2 28:48.3 2+2 4
36 - Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 03:43.3 28:48.4 0+1 1
37 - Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 03:48.7 28:53.8 2+2 4
38 - Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 03:53.1 28:58.2 3+4 7
39 - Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 03:54.6 28:59.7 0+1 1
40 - Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 03:59.2 29:04.3 1+3 4
41 - Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 04:02.9 29:08.0 1+2 3
42 - Jinfeng Liu 1977 China + 04:07.6 29:12.7 1+3 4
43 - Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 04:09.4 29:14.5 2+0 2
44 - Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 04:16.6 29:21.7 1+3 4
45 - Kathi Schwaab 1972 Germany + 04:17.3 29:22.4 0+1 1
46 - Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 04:18.7 29:23.8 3+3 6
47 - Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 04:31.4 29:36.5 2+2 4
48 - Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 04:32.2 29:37.3 1+2 3
49 - Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 04:34.9 29:40.0 2+2 4
50 - Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:42.6 29:47.7 1+3 4
51 - Tatiana Markova 1966 Russia + 04:44.8 29:49.9 2+2 4
52 - Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 04:59.9 30:05.0 0+0 0
53 - Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 05:00.6 30:05.7 3+1 4
54 - Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 05:01.2 30:06.3 2+3 5
55 - Joan Miller Smith 1967 USA + 05:10.7 30:15.8 0+2 2
56 - Petra Trocker 1970 Italy + 05:13.0 30:18.1 3+2 5
57 - Kyoko Yamauchi 1972 Japan + 05:14.4 30:19.5 5+2 7
58 - Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 05:25.7 30:30.8 0+1 1
59 - Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 05:44.5 30:49.6 1+2 3
60 - Iris Eckschlager 1974 Austria + 05:49.3 30:54.4 3+1 4
61 - Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 06:09.6 31:14.7 2+2 4
62 - Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 06:19.3 31:24.4 4+0 4
63 - Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 06:22.5 31:27.6 1+0 1
64 - Iwona Grzywa 1975 Poland + 06:33.2 31:38.3 0+2 2
65 - Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 06:33.6 31:38.7 1+1 2
66 - Marina Siratchetdinova - Russia + 06:38.1 31:43.2 0+1 1
67 - Christelle Gros 1975 France + 06:38.2 31:43.3 1+2 3
68 - Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 06:39.2 31:44.3 0+3 3
69 - Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 06:43.1 31:48.2 3+1 4
70 - Anna Bozsik 1965 Hungary + 06:44.4 31:49.5 0+0 0
71 - Irina Mileshina 1970 Russia + 06:48.4 31:53.5 1+2 3
72 - Mira Kuisle 1974 Germany + 06:56.2 32:01.3 3+3 6
73 - Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 06:58.4 32:03.5 3+2 5
74 - Linn Ryter 1973 Canada + 07:20.2 32:25.3 2+1 3
75 - Joanne Thomson 1973 Canada + 07:28.4 32:33.5 2+1 3
76 - Isabella Filippi 1975 Italy + 07:45.8 32:50.9 1+1 2
77 - Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland + 07:47.4 32:52.5 3+2 5
78 - Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 07:48.2 32:53.3 1+2 3
79 - Emilia Alexandrova 1978 Bulgaria + 07:48.4 32:53.5 3+2 5
80 - Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic + 08:25.0 33:30.1 4+3 7
81 - Silvina Issikiyska 1978 Bulgaria + 09:10.3 34:15.4 2+1 3
82 - Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 10:08.3 35:13.4 2+2 4
83 - Deborah Nordyke 1962 USA + 12:58.8 38:03.9 5+3 8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 16.Mar 1996
Calendar 1995/1996