Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 - Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 25:05.1 25:05 0+1 1
2 - Shumei Yu 1977 China 25:55.8 + 50 0+0 0
3 - Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany 26:06.0 + 01:00 0+0 0
4 - Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 26:08.0 + 01:02 1+0 1
5 - Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 26:13.3 + 01:08 2+0 2
6 - Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 26:13.7 + 01:08 1+3 4
7 - Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic 26:23.6 + 01:18 1+3 4
8 - Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine 26:25.2 + 01:20 0+1 1
9 - Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 26:28.7 + 01:23 0+1 1
10 - Olga Romasko 1968 Russia 26:41.2 + 01:36 2+2 4
11 - Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway 27:02.1 + 01:56 1+2 3
12 - Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus 27:04.6 + 01:59 0+1 1
13 - Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus 27:05.4 + 02:00 0+1 1
14 - Olga Melnik 1974 Russia 27:11.0 + 02:05 0+1 1
15 - Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine 27:15.1 + 02:09 1+1 2
16 - Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway 27:15.7 + 02:10 0+1 1
17 - Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 27:21.6 + 02:16 0+2 2
18 - Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria 27:26.7 + 02:21 0+0 0
19 - Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 27:31.9 + 02:26 1+2 3
20 - Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan 27:32.9 + 02:27 1+4 5
21 - Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria 27:37.1 + 02:31 1+0 1
22 - Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 27:39.4 + 02:34 0+2 2
23 - Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France 27:47.7 + 02:42 1+2 3
24 - Yukari Abe 1971 Japan 27:52.3 + 02:47 1+2 3
25 - Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 28:03.4 + 02:58 2+2 4
26 - Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine 28:07.3 + 03:02 1+3 4
27 - Agata Suszka 1971 Poland 28:10.7 + 03:05 3+0 3
28 - Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 28:17.2 + 03:12 0+1 1
29 - Anne Briand 1968 France 28:18.1 + 03:12 0+2 2
30 - Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria 28:19.7 + 03:14 1+1 2
31 - Olessia Toupilenko 1973 Russia 28:21.6 + 03:16 1+1 2
31 - Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy 28:21.6 + 03:16 1+1 2
33 - Stacey Wooley 1968 USA 28:29.3 + 03:24 1+1 2
34 - Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada 28:42.7 + 03:37 1+2 3
35 - Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 28:48.3 + 03:43 2+2 4
36 - Halina Piton 1972 Poland 28:48.4 + 03:43 0+1 1
37 - Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland 28:53.8 + 03:48 2+2 4
38 - Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 28:58.2 + 03:53 3+4 7
39 - Ntala Skinner 1973 USA 28:59.7 + 03:54 0+1 1
40 - Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 29:04.3 + 03:59 1+3 4
41 - Petra Behle 1969 Germany 29:08.0 + 04:02 1+2 3
42 - Jinfeng Liu 1977 China 29:12.7 + 04:07 1+3 4
43 - Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden 29:14.5 + 04:09 2+0 2
44 - Kara Salmela 1972 USA 29:21.7 + 04:16 1+3 4
45 - Kathi Schwaab 1972 Germany 29:22.4 + 04:17 0+1 1
46 - Mami Shindo 1975 Japan 29:23.8 + 04:18 3+3 6
47 - Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic 29:36.5 + 04:31 2+2 4
48 - Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus 29:37.3 + 04:32 1+2 3
49 - Corinne Niogret 1972 France 29:40.0 + 04:34 2+2 4
50 - Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 29:47.7 + 04:42 1+3 4
51 - Tatiana Markova 1966 Russia 29:49.9 + 04:44 2+2 4
52 - Martina Zellner 1974 Germany 30:05.0 + 04:59 0+0 0
53 - Veronique Claudel 1966 France 30:05.7 + 05:00 3+1 4
54 - Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan 30:06.3 + 05:01 2+3 5
55 - Joan Miller Smith 1967 USA 30:15.8 + 05:10 0+2 2
56 - Petra Trocker 1970 Italy 30:18.1 + 05:12 3+2 5
57 - Kyoko Yamauchi 1972 Japan 30:19.5 + 05:14 5+2 7
58 - Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 30:30.8 + 05:25 0+1 1
59 - Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan 30:49.6 + 05:44 1+2 3
60 - Iris Eckschlager 1974 Austria 30:54.4 + 05:49 3+1 4
61 - Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 31:14.7 + 06:09 2+2 4
62 - Eija Salonen 1975 Finland 31:24.4 + 06:19 4+0 4
63 - Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland 31:27.6 + 06:22 1+0 1
64 - Iwona Grzywa 1975 Poland 31:38.3 + 06:33 0+2 2
65 - Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 31:38.7 + 06:33 1+1 2
66 - Marina Siratchetdinova - Russia 31:43.2 + 06:38 0+1 1
67 - Christelle Gros 1975 France 31:43.3 + 06:38 1+2 3
68 - Katja Holanti 1974 Finland 31:44.3 + 06:39 0+3 3
69 - Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland 31:48.2 + 06:43 3+1 4
70 - Anna Bozsik 1965 Hungary 31:49.5 + 06:44 0+0 0
71 - Irina Mileshina 1970 Russia 31:53.5 + 06:48 1+2 3
72 - Mira Kuisle 1974 Germany 32:01.3 + 06:56 3+3 6
73 - Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 32:03.5 + 06:58 3+2 5
74 - Linn Ryter 1973 Canada 32:25.3 + 07:20 2+1 3
75 - Joanne Thomson 1973 Canada 32:33.5 + 07:28 2+1 3
76 - Isabella Filippi 1975 Italy 32:50.9 + 07:45 1+1 2
77 - Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland 32:52.5 + 07:47 3+2 5
78 - Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA 32:53.3 + 07:48 1+2 3
79 - Emilia Alexandrova 1978 Bulgaria 32:53.5 + 07:48 3+2 5
80 - Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic 33:30.1 + 08:24 4+3 7
81 - Silvina Issikiyska 1978 Bulgaria 34:15.4 + 09:10 2+1 3
82 - Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary 35:13.4 + 10:08 2+2 4
83 - Deborah Nordyke 1962 USA 38:03.9 + 12:58 5+3 8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 16.Mar 1996
Calendar 1995/1996