Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 42 Olga Romasko 1968 Russia 21:16.8 21:16.8 1+0 1
2 54 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 42.7 21:59.5 0+1 1
3 50 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 55.0 22:11.8 0+2 2
4 62 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 58.3 22:15.1 0+0 0
5 51 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:02.6 22:19.4 1+0 1
6 79 Olga Melnik 1974 Russia + 01:03.6 22:20.4 1+0 1
7 41 Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 01:05.3 22:22.1 0+1 1
8 43 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 01:12.0 22:28.8 0+0 0
9 49 Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 01:12.6 22:29.4 0+1 1
10 64 Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 01:14.7 22:31.5 0+0 0
11 32 Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 01:19.3 22:36.1 1+0 1
12 31 Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 01:20.2 22:37.0 1+0 1
13 35 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:22.7 22:39.5 1+3 4
14 46 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 01:25.0 22:41.8 1+0 1
15 7 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 01:25.5 22:42.3 0+0 0
16 19 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 01:25.9 22:42.7 1+1 2
17 53 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01:26.0 22:42.8 1+0 1
18 59 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:31.9 22:48.7 0+2 2
19 61 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 01:32.8 22:49.6 0+1 1
20 22 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 01:38.2 22:55.0 1+0 1
21 77 Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 01:38.6 22:55.4 0+0 0
22 29 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 01:39.6 22:56.4 0+2 2
23 39 Anne Briand 1968 France + 01:41.0 22:57.8 1+2 3
24 52 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:48.5 23:05.3 4+1 5
25 20 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 01:48.8 23:05.6 1+1 2
26 38 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 01:59.1 23:15.9 1+1 2
27 67 Tiina Mikkola 1972 Finland + 02:03.7 23:20.5 1+0 1
28 57 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 02:05.8 23:22.6 0+1 1
29 78 Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 02:06.7 23:23.5 0+1 1
30 23 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 02:07.9 23:24.7 1+2 3
31 10 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 02:14.7 23:31.5 2+1 3
32 17 Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 02:18.9 23:35.7 0+2 2
33 30 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 02:20.0 23:36.8 0+2 2
34 48 Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 02:27.3 23:44.1 2+1 3
35 34 Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 02:30.7 23:47.5 2+1 3
36 76 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 02:36.4 23:53.2 3+1 4
37 75 Halina Gunka 1970 Poland + 02:38.3 23:55.1 1+3 4
38 24 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:38.8 23:55.6 1+2 3
39 16 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 02:40.6 23:57.4 2+2 4
40 68 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 02:47.5 24:04.3 3+2 5
41 56 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 02:48.6 24:05.4 2+3 5
42 4 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:50.8 24:07.6 0+4 4
43 33 Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 02:51.9 24:08.7 3+0 3
44 1 Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 02:54.6 24:11.4 1+0 1
45 18 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 02:56.0 24:12.8 0+0 0
46 63 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 03:01.2 24:18.0 2+2 4
47 44 Nikki Keddie 1975 Canada + 03:02.6 24:19.4 1+1 2
48 58 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 03:09.0 24:25.8 1+2 3
48 65 Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus + 03:09.0 24:25.8 1+1 2
50 27 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 03:09.8 24:26.6 4+2 6
51 70 Morwenna Lane 1974 Canada + 03:10.0 24:26.8 1+3 4
52 9 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 03:12.8 24:29.6 3+0 3
53 36 Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 03:13.4 24:30.2 1+2 3
54 14 Matejka Mohoric 1978 Slovenia + 03:15.1 24:31.9 2+0 2
55 47 Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 03:15.2 24:32.0 1+3 4
56 45 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 03:23.7 24:40.5 3+3 6
57 37 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 03:24.6 24:41.4 3+2 5
58 21 Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 03:26.8 24:43.6 1+3 4
59 2 Jinfeng Liu 1977 China + 03:34.1 24:50.9 2+3 5
60 81 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 03:34.3 24:51.1 1+1 2
61 71 Manuela Casagrande 1976 Italy + 03:34.5 24:51.3 3+3 6
62 25 Ileana Ianosiu Hangan 1969 Romania + 03:40.2 24:57.0 3+1 4
63 66 Svetlana Belan 1975 Belarus + 03:42.8 24:59.6 0+3 3
64 69 Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 03:44.0 25:00.8 1+2 3
65 40 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 03:48.3 25:05.1 1+2 3
66 28 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 03:53.0 25:09.8 1+1 2
67 74 Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic + 04:05.5 25:22.3 1+1 2
68 73 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 04:10.0 25:26.8 5+2 7
69 80 Susanne Hjert 1973 Sweden + 04:11.9 25:28.7 3+2 5
70 60 Ieva Cederstrema 1969 Latvia + 04:13.2 25:30.0 3+3 6
71 6 Deborah Nordyke 1962 USA + 04:15.6 25:32.4 2+1 3
72 26 Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 04:17.6 25:34.4 4+3 7
73 8 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 04:21.3 25:38.1 2+2 4
74 15 Ana Roman 1975 Romania + 04:22.8 25:39.6 1+0 1
75 55 Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 04:24.0 25:40.8 0+2 2
76 5 Hana Dostalova 1975 Czech Republic + 04:38.7 25:55.5 0+4 4
77 12 Silvia Petris 1976 Italy + 04:40.7 25:57.5 0+4 4
78 72 Sakiko Takefushi 1970 Japan + 04:54.1 26:10.9 3+5 8
79 13 Anna Bozsik 1965 Hungary + 04:57.2 26:14.0 3+2 5
80 11 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 05:42.8 26:59.6 2+2 4
81 3 Lynn-Marie Cranage 1970 Australia + 07:43.4 29:00.2 1+3 4

Info

What WSC 1997
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 1.Feb 1997
Calendar 1996/1997