Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 7 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 34:50.9 34:50.9 0+1+1+0 2
2 16 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 09.3 35:00.2 0+0+0+0 0
3 10 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 10.9 35:01.8 1+0+0+1 2
4 2 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 12.6 35:03.5 2+0+2+2 6
5 9 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 12.6 35:03.5 0+0+0+1 1
6 8 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 37.4 35:28.3 0+0+2+1 3
7 13 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 40.3 35:31.2 1+0+1+1 3
8 1 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 41.3 35:32.2 1+1+0+2 4
9 6 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 52.2 35:43.1 1+1+1+0 3
10 42 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:02.9 35:53.8 0+0+0+0 0
11 34 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 01:03.3 35:54.2 0+1+0+1 2
12 4 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:03.5 35:54.4 1+2+0+1 4
13 35 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 01:06.7 35:57.6 0+1+1+0 2
14 20 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:15.1 36:06.0 1+0+0+2 3
15 48 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 01:19.5 36:10.4 0+0+2+2 4
16 43 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:22.8 36:13.7 1+0+0+0 1
17 18 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:31.1 36:22.0 0+1+1+1 3
18 26 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 01:41.6 36:32.5 0+0+1+1 2
19 17 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 01:49.1 36:40.0 2+0+2+1 5
20 24 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:49.8 36:40.7 1+0+2+0 3
21 19 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:58.8 36:49.7 1+0+0+3 4
22 15 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 02:00.7 36:51.6 1+0+0+0 1
23 22 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:01.1 36:52.0 2+0+1+1 4
24 60 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 02:03.1 36:54.0 1+0+0+0 1
25 5 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 02:06.3 36:57.2 4+0+1+0 5
26 30 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 02:06.5 36:57.4 1+0+1+2 4
27 33 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 02:10.0 37:00.9 0+1+3+0 4
28 40 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:10.1 37:01.0 1+0+2+0 3
29 36 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:16.6 37:07.5 1+0+1+2 4
30 45 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 02:19.1 37:10.0 0+0+1+1 2
31 27 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 02:20.8 37:11.7 0+0+1+2 3
32 25 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:26.5 37:17.4 0+1+0+1 2
33 52 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:31.7 37:22.6 1+1+0+1 3
34 14 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:35.2 37:26.1 3+1+1+1 6
35 58 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:41.2 37:32.1 0+0+2+2 4
36 37 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 02:44.6 37:35.5 0+1+3+1 5
37 32 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 02:46.2 37:37.1 0+1+0+1 2
38 61 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 02:48.8 37:39.7 1+2+0+3 6
39 21 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 02:54.2 37:45.1 2+2+1+2 7
40 28 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 02:54.3 37:45.2 2+0+2+1 5
41 3 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland + 02:59.5 37:50.4 2+1+1+1 5
42 41 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 03:05.3 37:56.2 1+1+2+0 4
43 11 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 03:05.5 37:56.4 1+0+2+0 3
44 50 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 03:05.6 37:56.5 0+1+1+1 3
45 31 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:37.9 38:28.8 0+2+3+0 5
46 56 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 03:42.2 38:33.1 0+1+1+0 2
47 39 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 03:52.8 38:43.7 0+0+2+0 2
48 57 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 04:03.4 38:54.3 0+1+0+0 1
49 49 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 04:13.3 39:04.2 1+1+1+1 4
50 38 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 04:21.9 39:12.8 1+2+2+1 6
51 51 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 04:21.9 39:12.8 3+1+1+2 7
52 23 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 04:43.3 39:34.2 4+4+1+0 9
53 47 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 04:54.1 39:45.0 3+1+1+2 7
54 46 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 04:59.4 39:50.3 3+2+2+0 7
55 29 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 05:16.6 40:07.5 1+2+2+1 6
56 55 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 06:09.1 41:"3.0 2+1+3+1 7
57 54 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 07:06.0 41:56.9 1+4+2+3 10
58 53 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 08:54.0 43:44.9 1+3+3+1 8
DNS 12 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 0
DNS 44 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 0
DNS 59 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 20.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010