Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 52 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 24:57.0 24:57.0 0+0 0
2 99 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 43.4 25:40.4 1+0 1
3 70 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:02.6 25:59.6 1+1 2
4 26 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:04.5 26:01.5 0+1 1
5 68 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:12.0 26:09.0 0+1 1
6 34 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:19.6 26:16.6 0+1 1
7 40 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:28.9 26:25.9 0+2 2
8 17 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:31.6 26:28.6 0+0 0
9 24 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:38.0 26:35.0 1+1 2
10 41 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:43.4 26:40.4 2+1 3
11 16 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:43.6 26:40.6 0+2 2
12 35 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:54.1 26:51.1 1+1 2
13 29 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:55.4 26:52.4 0+3 3
14 43 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:57.3 26:54.3 1+0 1
15 75 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:14.3 27:11.3 0+0 0
16 2 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:14.6 27:11.6 0+0 0
17 66 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 02:15.4 27:12.4 2+0 2
18 36 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:16.9 27:13.9 1+1 2
19 57 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02:21.8 27:18.8 0+1 1
20 7 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 02:26.6 27:23.6 1+0 1
21 78 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:28.9 27:25.9 1+1 2
22 82 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:33.5 27:30.5 0+1 1
23 63 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:37.8 27:34.8 1+1 2
24 60 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 02:40.1 27:37.1 0+1 1
25 37 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:41.6 27:38.6 0+0 0
26 22 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:42.2 27:39.2 2+0 2
27 32 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:46.5 27:43.5 3+0 3
28 90 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 02:50.8 27:47.8 3+1 4
29 106 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:51.1 27:48.1 0+0 0
30 33 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:53.7 27:50.7 0+1 1
30 42 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:53.7 27:50.7 1+1 2
32 112 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:00.4 27:57.4 2+1 3
33 113 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:00.8 27:57.8 1+0 1
34 20 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 03:02.6 27:59.6 1+1 2
35 48 Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 03:04.0 28:01.0 1+0 1
36 30 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:05.0 28:02.0 3+1 4
37 21 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:05.9 28:02.9 2+2 4
38 3 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:06.2 28:03.2 2+0 2
39 56 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 03:08.0 28:05.0 1+2 3
40 18 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:09.5 28:06.5 3+1 4
41 23 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 03:11.8 28:08.8 0+3 3
42 38 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 03:12.6 28:09.6 3+2 5
43 19 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 03:13.6 28:10.6 2+2 4
44 50 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 03:18.3 28:15.3 0+2 2
45 11 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 03:20.5 28:17.5 1+0 1
46 55 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:21.6 28:18.6 0+1 1
46 6 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:21.6 28:18.6 2+3 5
48 79 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:24.2 28:21.2 1+2 3
49 81 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:24.3 28:21.3 0+0 0
50 15 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:34.9 28:31.9 2+0 2
51 105 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:36.4 28:33.4 1+3 4
52 80 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:39.4 28:36.4 1+3 4
53 59 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:45.0 28:42.0 1+1 2
54 45 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:54.8 28:51.8 1+1 2
55 91 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 03:57.2 28:54.2 1+1 2
56 61 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:57.7 28:54.7 1+0 1
57 53 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:58.4 28:55.4 3+0 3
58 71 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:03.3 29:00.3 1+3 4
59 108 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 04:04.5 29:01.5 1+0 1
60 92 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:05.6 29:02.6 2+2 4
61 102 Xue Dong 1986 China + 04:12.0 29:09.0 1+1 2
61 13 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 04:12.0 29:09.0 3+2 5
63 46 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 04:13.4 29:10.4 5+1 6
64 14 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:15.2 29:12.2 0+2 2
65 69 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 04:15.5 29:12.5 2+2 4
66 85 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 04:18.0 29:15.0 1+0 1
67 47 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 04:19.5 29:16.5 3+1 4
68 44 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:22.1 29:19.1 3+3 6
69 86 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:22.5 29:19.5 1+1 2
70 10 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 04:23.7 29:20.7 0+3 3
71 109 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 04:26.2 29:23.2 1+2 3
72 54 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 04:29.2 29:26.2 0+3 3
73 1 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:31.0 29:28.0 1+2 3
74 9 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 04:31.2 29:28.2 0+3 3
75 28 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:33.2 29:30.2 1+4 5
76 72 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:38.7 29:35.7 1+1 2
77 39 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 04:41.6 29:38.6 3+3 6
78 104 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 04:44.1 29:41.1 1+2 3
79 31 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:46.5 29:43.5 2+2 4
80 4 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 04:47.2 29:44.2 2+2 4
81 73 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 04:52.0 29:49.0 2+2 4
82 101 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:59.9 29:56.9 1+2 3
83 111 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 05:00.8 29:57.8 0+4 4
84 25 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 05:01.5 29:58.5 2+4 6
85 110 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 05:12.7 30:09.7 3+3 6
86 27 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:25.7 30:22.7 1+1 2
87 98 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 05:28.9 30:25.9 1+0 1
88 74 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:29.9 30:26.9 2+2 4
89 51 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 05:30.6 30:27.6 4+3 7
90 83 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 05:47.1 30:44.1 5+1 6
91 76 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 05:54.8 30:51.8 1+0 1
92 64 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 05:58.8 30:55.8 0+2 2
93 12 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 06:03.2 31:00.2 2+2 4
94 100 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 06:04.5 31:01.5 2+1 3
95 77 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 06:07.1 31:04.1 2+3 5
95 94 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 06:07.1 31:04.1 2+3 5
97 65 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 06:15.6 31:12.6 2+1 3
98 87 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 06:17.5 31:14.5 1+4 5
99 89 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 06:20.1 31:17.1 2+4 6
100 88 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 06:31.2 31:28.2 2+2 4
101 5 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 06:40.5 31:37.5 2+1 3
102 49 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 06:59.7 31:56.7 2+4 6
103 96 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 07:21.9 32:18.9 5+4 9
104 84 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 07:52.2 32:49.2 1+3 4
105 67 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 08:12.0 33:09.0 0+4 4
106 62 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 08:12.8 33:09.8 1+3 4
107 58 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 08:42.8 33:39.8 1+4 5
108 107 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 09:31.5 34:28.5 2+3 5
DNS 95 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia 0
DNF 103 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 0
DNF 8 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 1+1 2
DNF 93 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria 4+1 5
DNF 97 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea 2+0 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 19.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010