Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 43:04.1 43:04.1 0+0+0+0 0
2 26 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 22.6 43:26.7 1+0+0+0 1
3 1 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 27.3 43:31.4 1+0+0+0 1
4 6 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 48.8 43:52.9 0+0+0+0 0
5 5 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 49.3 43:53.4 0+1+0+0 1
6 48 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:25.4 44:29.5 0+0+0+1 1
7 30 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:34.4 44:38.5 1+0+0+0 1
8 70 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:36.6 44:40.7 0+0+1+0 1
9 24 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:06.6 45:10.7 0+0+0+2 2
10 50 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:15.9 45:20.0 0+0+0+0 0
11 14 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02:21.3 45:25.4 0+0+0+1 1
12 22 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 02:41.4 45:45.5 0+1+0+1 2
13 53 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 02:46.5 45:50.6 0+0+0+2 2
14 17 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:50.6 45:54.7 0+0+0+0 0
15 31 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:51.7 45:55.8 0+1+0+0 1
16 72 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:54.9 45:59.0 1+2+0+0 3
17 4 Xue Dong 1986 China + 03:27.2 46:31.3 0+0+0+1 1
18 3 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 03:28.5 46:32.6 0+3+0+1 4
19 55 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:32.9 46:37.0 1+1+0+0 2
20 7 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:40.2 46:44.3 1+0+0+0 1
21 57 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 03:41.8 46:45.9 0+0+0+1 1
22 71 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 03:48.8 46:52.9 0+0+0+2 2
23 18 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 03:54.8 46:58.9 1+0+0+1 2
24 85 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:55.4 46:59.5 0+1+0+0 1
25 36 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 03:57.2 47:01.3 0+1+0+1 2
26 40 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 03:58.9 47:03.0 1+0+1+1 3
27 10 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 03:59.1 47:03.2 0+3+1+0 4
28 80 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:02.0 47:06.1 2+0+0+0 2
29 94 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:12.2 47:16.3 0+0+1+1 2
30 51 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:14.5 47:18.6 0+0+1+2 3
31 16 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 04:17.7 47:21.8 0+1+2+0 3
32 109 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 04:18.7 47:22.8 0+0+0+1 1
33 42 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 04:18.9 47:23.0 2+0+1+1 4
34 49 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 04:26.3 47:30.4 1+0+1+1 3
35 102 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:28.5 47:32.6 0+1+0+1 2
36 41 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:30.3 47:34.4 0+2+0+1 3
37 96 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:31.0 47:35.1 0+0+0+1 1
38 23 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:32.0 47:36.1 0+1+1+0 2
39 33 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:33.1 47:37.2 1+1+1+1 4
40 11 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 04:35.6 47:39.7 0+1+0+2 3
41 45 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:37.1 47:41.2 1+0+0+0 1
42 20 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:41.5 47:45.6 0+0+2+1 3
43 35 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 04:43.4 47:47.5 1+0+1+1 3
44 59 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 04:44.2 47:48.3 0+0+0+0 0
45 39 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 04:48.1 47:52.2 0+1+0+1 2
46 12 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 04:54.8 47:58.9 1+1+1+0 3
47 25 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 05:00.5 48:04.6 0+3+0+1 4
48 77 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 05:04.5 48:08.6 0+1+0+0 1
49 73 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:13.2 48:17.3 0+0+0+1 1
50 15 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 05:30.8 48:34.9 1+2+1+1 5
51 81 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 05:37.5 48:41.6 1+0+1+0 2
52 106 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 05:38.7 48:42.8 0+0+0+2 2
53 38 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 05:49.3 48:53.4 0+1+2+1 4
54 28 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:56.7 49:00.8 1+0+1+1 3
55 74 Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 06:11.1 49:15.2 1+1+0+1 3
56 95 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 06:12.2 49:16.3 0+1+0+2 3
57 19 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 06:12.7 49:16.8 1+0+0+3 4
58 66 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 06:14.4 49:18.5 2+0+0+0 2
59 103 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 06:14.7 49:18.8 0+1+0+1 2
60 29 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 06:14.9 49:19.0 1+1+1+3 6
61 83 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 06:17.5 49:21.6 1+3+0+1 5
62 88 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 06:19.3 49:23.4 1+2+0+1 4
63 99 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 06:19.7 49:23.8 0+2+0+0 2
64 69 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 06:24.1 49:28.2 2+1+2+0 5
65 62 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 06:27.6 49:31.7 2+1+0+2 5
66 27 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 06:28.4 49:32.5 1+0+0+2 3
67 56 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 06:41.0 49:45.1 0+1+0+3 4
68 98 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 06:42.7 49:46.8 0+1+2+1 4
69 32 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 06:48.5 49:52.6 2+0+1+1 4
70 76 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 06:49.1 49:53.2 2+0+1+2 5
71 9 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 06:53.8 49:57.9 1+0+1+1 3
72 92 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:54.8 49:58.9 2+0+0+1 3
73 91 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 06:58.1 50:02.2 1+2+0+1 4
74 67 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 07:01.8 50:05.9 1+2+0+0 3
75 37 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 07:07.5 50:11.6 0+1+2+2 5
76 63 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 07:11.4 50:15.5 2+0+1+1 4
77 65 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 07:14.7 50:18.8 0+1+0+2 3
78 89 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 07:15.3 50:19.4 1+2+0+1 4
79 82 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 07:16.7 50:20.8 0+1+1+2 4
80 47 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 07:27.4 50:31.5 0+0+1+1 2
81 2 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 07:34.9 50:39.0 0+4+0+2 6
82 79 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 07:37.0 50:41.1 1+1+2+1 5
83 108 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 07:38.5 50:42.6 0+1+2+2 5
84 34 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 08:43.3 51:47.4 3+1+3+1 8
85 8 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 09:00.8 52:04.9 0+0+0+0 0
86 44 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 09:02.1 52:06.2 0+4+1+2 7
87 43 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 09:25.4 52:29.5 1+2+0+1 4
88 64 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 09:29.9 52:34.0 2+1+0+2 5
89 75 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 09:31.1 52:35.2 0+0+1+2 3
90 58 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 09:45.5 52:49.6 0+3+0+1 4
91 61 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 09:55.9 53:00.0 1+3+1+3 8
92 84 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 10:01.8 53:05.9 0+3+1+1 5
93 13 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 10:04.4 53:08.5 0+3+1+1 5
94 100 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 10:08.5 53:12.6 0+4+1+1 6
95 52 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 10:14.5 53:18.6 0+1+0+1 2
96 90 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 10:28.2 53:32.3 1+4+1+1 7
97 68 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 11:06.1 54:10.2 3+1+3+2 9
98 105 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 11:42.1 54:46.2 2+1+2+1 6
99 87 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 11:48.8 54:52.9 2+1+1+2 6
100 112 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 11:50.6 54:54.7 1+3+2+3 9
101 46 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 12:08.3 55:12.4 2+1+2+2 7
102 60 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 12:41.6 55:45.7 1+0+1+2 4
103 104 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 12:44.2 55:48.3 0+1+2+1 4
104 54 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 13:23.8 56:27.9 0+4+3+0 7
105 93 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 13:39.8 56:43.9 2+1+2+0 5
106 110 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 13:44.3 56:48.4 1+3+1+1 6
107 107 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 14:10.1 57:14.2 3+1+2+0 6
108 78 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 15:23.3 58:27.4 0+3+1+3 7
109 111 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 15:47.2 58:51.3 1+3+2+3 9
DNS 101 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 0
DNS 86 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 0
DNS 97 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 17.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010