Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 70 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 22:27.0 22:27 0+0 0
2 82 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 23:13.4 + 46 0+0 0
3 39 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 23:17.0 + 50 0+0 0
4 62 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 23:21.2 + 54 0+1 1
5 52 Corinne Niogret 1972 France 23:22.3 + 55 0+0 0
6 73 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 23:25.8 + 58 0+0 0
7 78 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 23:27.4 + 01:00 1+0 1
8 11 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 23:33.4 + 01:06 0+0 0
9 51 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 23:39.1 + 01:12 0+0 0
10 45 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany 23:41.4 + 01:14 0+0 0
11 31 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 23:48.8 + 01:21 0+1 1
12 19 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France 23:53.6 + 01:26 0+0 0
13 38 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 23:58.8 + 01:31 0+1 1
14 56 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 23:59.5 + 01:32 0+0 0
15 58 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 24:03.9 + 01:36 0+0 0
16 48 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 24:04.1 + 01:37 0+2 2
17 40 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France 24:06.0 + 01:39 0+0 0
18 74 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine 24:06.7 + 01:39 0+1 1
19 59 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic 24:07.3 + 01:40 0+1 1
20 64 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 24:08.2 + 01:41 0+2 2
21 81 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus 24:08.3 + 01:41 0+0 0
22 50 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland 24:09.8 + 01:42 0+0 0
23 72 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland 24:15.8 + 01:48 0+1 1
24 77 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 24:16.9 + 01:49 1+0 1
25 35 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 24:19.4 + 01:52 0+0 0
26 75 Janet Klein 1977 Germany 24:22.8 + 01:55 0+0 0
27 91 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 24:25.7 + 01:58 0+1 1
28 37 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia 24:27.8 + 02:00 0+0 0
28 67 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany 24:27.8 + 02:00 1+1 2
28 87 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 24:27.8 + 02:00 2+0 2
31 79 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 24:30.8 + 02:03 0+0 0
32 76 Olga Romasko 1968 Russia 24:31.0 + 02:04 1+2 3
33 68 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 24:35.5 + 02:08 0+1 1
34 21 Peggy Wagenführ 1976 Germany 24:36.8 + 02:09 1+0 1
35 83 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 24:36.9 + 02:09 1+1 2
36 61 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine 24:38.7 + 02:11 1+0 1
37 24 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan 24:39.0 + 02:12 0+1 1
38 46 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine 24:40.5 + 02:13 0+0 0
39 49 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland 24:42.9 + 02:15 0+0 0
40 88 Christelle Gros 1975 France 24:49.0 + 02:22 0+2 2
41 54 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 24:49.3 + 02:22 2+1 3
42 34 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus 24:58.5 + 02:31 1+0 1
43 5 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan 24:59.1 + 02:32 0+2 2
44 85 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 24:59.5 + 02:32 0+2 2
45 20 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 24:59.9 + 02:32 0+1 1
46 92 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine 25:00.9 + 02:33 1+2 3
47 60 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 25:05.3 + 02:38 0+2 2
48 57 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 25:07.6 + 02:40 2+0 2
49 41 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan 25:07.9 + 02:40 0+2 2
50 89 Mie Takeda 1976 Japan 25:08.4 + 02:41 1+0 1
51 63 Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine 25:13.0 + 02:46 0+1 1
52 23 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 25:14.4 + 02:47 2+0 2
53 65 Martine Albert 1973 Canada 25:14.5 + 02:47 0+0 0
54 30 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland 25:16.8 + 02:49 1+2 3
55 43 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan 25:18.7 + 02:51 1+2 3
56 27 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine 25:19.2 + 02:52 1+0 1
57 22 Shumei Yu 1977 China 25:24.9 + 02:57 0+1 1
58 42 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China 25:25.0 + 02:58 0+0 0
59 86 Iris Eckschlager 1974 Austria 25:26.6 + 02:59 0+1 1
60 17 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic 25:28.8 + 03:01 1+1 2
61 84 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia 25:29.0 + 03:02 0+3 3
62 13 Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus 25:29.7 + 03:02 1+1 2
63 7 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 25:34.5 + 03:07 0+1 1
64 8 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy 25:34.7 + 03:07 1+1 2
65 36 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria 25:34.8 + 03:07 0+2 2
66 53 Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus 25:37.7 + 03:10 0+2 2
67 32 Rachel Steer 1978 USA 25:39.2 + 03:12 1+1 2
68 66 Kara Salmela 1972 USA 25:45.2 + 03:18 1+1 2
69 18 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 25:46.3 + 03:19 2+1 3
70 2 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 25:52.0 + 03:25 1+1 2
71 80 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 26:00.9 + 03:33 2+2 4
72 10 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 26:06.8 + 03:39 1+2 3
73 14 Jaana Itäluoma Hietalahti 1972 Finland 26:08.4 + 03:41 0+1 1
74 33 Sylvie Boudreault 1977 Canada 26:11.4 + 03:44 0+0 0
75 71 Barbara Sharp 1979 Canada 26:18.0 + 03:51 0+0 0
76 69 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden 26:25.1 + 03:58 1+2 3
77 16 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland 26:27.8 + 04:00 1+2 3
78 90 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China 26:31.2 + 04:04 1+0 1
79 55 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 26:44.8 + 04:17 0+3 3
80 12 Aldona Sobczyk 1979 Poland 26:46.0 + 04:19 0+0 0
81 25 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus 26:50.6 + 04:23 3+1 4
82 9 Urska Dolinar 1978 Slovenia 27:01.1 + 04:34 1+2 3
83 15 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania 27:35.5 + 05:08 1+2 3
84 3 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic 28:01.9 + 05:34 1+1 2
85 1 Li Huo 1980 China 28:04.4 + 05:37 0+1 1
86 44 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova 28:29.9 + 06:02 3+2 5
87 28 Ja-Youn Kim 1978 South Korea 28:54.6 + 06:27 1+1 2
88 4 Marta Barna 1975 Hungary 29:58.2 + 07:31 1+1 2
89 6 Despina Vavatsi 1978 Greece 30:47.6 + 08:20 4+1 5
90 29 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania 31:24.8 + 08:57 0+5 5
91 26 Kornelia Földi 1978 Hungary 31:29.8 + 09:02 0+1 1
DNS 47 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 18.Dec 1999
Calendar 1999/2000