Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 34:09.1 34:09.1 0+1+0+0 1
2 11 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 31.7 34:40.8 0+0+1+1 2
3 3 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 36.0 34:45.1 1+1+0+0 2
4 10 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 40.2 34:49.3 0+0+1+0 1
5 19 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 41.1 34:50.2 0+1+1+0 2
6 17 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 41.7 34:50.8 1+0+0+1 2
7 4 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 45.9 34:55.0 0+0+0+3 3
8 1 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 50.2 34:59.3 0+1+1+3 5
9 14 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:04.8 35:13.9 0+0+1+0 1
10 5 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:12.8 35:21.9 2+1+0+0 3
11 8 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:25.0 35:34.1 0+1+2+0 3
12 12 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:31.0 35:40.1 0+0+1+1 2
13 13 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:37.4 35:46.5 0+0+1+1 2
14 9 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 01:41.5 35:50.6 0+0+1+0 1
15 25 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 01:58.9 36:08.0 1+1+1+0 3
16 24 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:59.1 36:08.2 0+0+2+1 3
17 6 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 02:05.8 36:14.9 0+2+1+1 4
18 7 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 02:11.8 36:20.9 1+1+1+1 4
19 33 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:18.3 36:27.4 0+0+1+0 1
20 28 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:22.5 36:31.6 1+0+2+1 4
21 18 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:33.2 36:42.3 1+2+0+2 5
22 15 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:39.1 36:48.2 0+0+2+2 4
23 16 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 02:42.0 36:51.1 1+2+1+0 4
24 21 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 02:45.5 36:54.6 1+3+0+1 5
25 20 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:46.6 36:55.7 2+1+1+0 4
26 27 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:57.0 37:06.1 2+2+0+1 5
27 35 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 03:02.0 37:11.1 1+0+1+1 3
28 29 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 03:04.2 37:13.3 0+1+2+2 5
29 42 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:05.4 37:14.5 0+0+0+1 1
30 40 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:08.5 37:17.6 0+0+2+0 2
31 59 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:20.5 37:29.6 0+0+0+1 1
32 58 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 03:24.1 37:33.2 0+1+0+1 2
33 46 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 03:27.4 37:36.5 0+0+0+1 1
34 34 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 03:29.1 37:38.2 1+0+1+2 4
35 32 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 03:31.4 37:40.5 0+1+2+2 5
36 22 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:32.2 37:41.3 1+2+0+2 5
37 47 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:07.4 38:16.5 1+0+1+0 2
38 44 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 04:12.7 38:21.8 1+1+2+1 5
39 43 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 04:15.6 38:24.7 3+1+0+0 4
40 52 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 04:17.7 38:26.8 0+0+0+2 2
41 45 Xue Dong 1986 China + 04:20.9 38:30.0 0+1+2+1 4
42 38 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 04:34.1 38:43.2 2+0+1+2 5
43 31 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:37.6 38:46.7 1+1+2+1 5
44 23 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 04:42.8 38:51.9 0+0+0+1 1
45 41 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:22.3 40:31.4 2+0+2+2 6
46 39 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 06:29.1 40:38.2 0+1+2+3 6
47 57 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 06:45.2 40:54.3 2+3+1+1 7
48 30 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 06:56.1 41:05.2 3+1+0+3 7
49 60 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 07:04.9 41:14.0 2+2+0+1 5
50 55 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 07:07.7 41:16.8 1+2+3+1 7
51 53 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 07:21.3 41:30.4 0+2+2+2 6
52 54 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 07:35.8 41:44.9 3+1+1+2 7
53 50 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 08:07.5 42:16.6 0+1+4+4 9
DNS 26 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 0
DNS 36 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 0
DNS 37 Xianying Liu 1977 China 0
DNS 48 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic 0
DNS 49 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0
DNS 51 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 56 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 12.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010