Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 18 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 23:46.4 23:46 0+0 0
2 59 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 23:48.2 + 01 1+0 1
3 19 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 23:53.2 + 06 0+0 0
4 69 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 24:02.8 + 16 0+1 1
5 28 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany 24:03.4 + 17 0+2 2
6 39 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 24:07.3 + 20 0+0 0
7 29 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 24:14.6 + 28 0+2 2
8 73 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 24:18.6 + 32 0+1 1
9 11 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 24:22.1 + 35 2+0 2
10 30 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 24:27.4 + 41 1+1 2
11 3 Corinne Niogret 1972 France 24:28.5 + 42 0+1 1
12 42 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 24:31.0 + 44 0+1 1
13 23 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France 24:32.7 + 46 0+0 0
14 17 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 24:39.9 + 53 1+0 1
15 66 Shumei Yu 1977 China 24:43.1 + 56 0+0 0
16 75 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus 24:43.5 + 57 0+0 0
17 45 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France 24:44.7 + 58 0+1 1
18 35 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 24:45.5 + 59 0+0 0
19 60 Christelle Gros 1975 France 24:46.8 + 01:00 0+1 1
20 71 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany 24:47.5 + 01:01 0+0 0
21 47 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 24:52.0 + 01:05 0+1 1
22 63 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 24:54.4 + 01:08 1+1 2
23 56 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 24:55.1 + 01:08 0+1 1
24 67 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany 24:55.9 + 01:09 0+1 1
25 53 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 24:57.6 + 01:11 2+0 2
25 7 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 24:57.6 + 01:11 1+0 1
27 83 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 25:01.4 + 01:15 1+0 1
28 12 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan 25:02.2 + 01:15 0+2 2
29 85 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 25:02.3 + 01:15 1+0 1
30 80 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 25:02.9 + 01:16 0+1 1
31 5 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 25:06.5 + 01:20 1+0 1
32 9 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland 25:10.4 + 01:24 0+1 1
33 22 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic 25:12.2 + 01:25 0+1 1
34 65 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan 25:16.6 + 01:30 2+0 2
35 1 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 25:18.1 + 01:31 1+1 2
36 34 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 25:22.2 + 01:35 0+3 3
37 62 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 25:25.0 + 01:38 0+1 1
38 84 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 25:29.6 + 01:43 0+2 2
39 27 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 25:29.8 + 01:43 0+1 1
40 37 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 25:30.2 + 01:43 0+1 1
41 10 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy 25:33.1 + 01:46 1+1 2
42 74 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 25:34.7 + 01:48 0+1 1
43 43 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 25:36.2 + 01:49 1+3 4
44 14 Iris Eckschlager 1974 Austria 25:38.0 + 01:51 0+0 0
45 89 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland 25:46.2 + 01:59 0+1 1
46 81 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan 25:49.3 + 02:02 0+3 3
47 38 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 25:50.1 + 02:03 2+2 4
48 46 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia 25:51.6 + 02:05 2+1 3
49 54 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 25:52.1 + 02:05 2+0 2
50 64 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine 25:54.1 + 02:07 0+0 0
51 2 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 26:04.3 + 02:17 0+2 2
52 40 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan 26:11.7 + 02:25 0+3 3
53 68 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic 26:20.0 + 02:33 1+3 4
54 86 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia 26:24.8 + 02:38 2+2 4
55 4 Ribo Sun 1976 China 26:25.9 + 02:39 0+2 2
56 36 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 26:26.0 + 02:39 0+2 2
57 51 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine 26:35.2 + 02:48 2+1 3
58 94 Mie Takeda 1976 Japan 26:36.4 + 02:50 0+2 2
59 78 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 26:36.6 + 02:50 1+1 2
60 21 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine 26:39.3 + 02:52 4+0 4
61 91 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic 26:39.8 + 02:53 0+0 0
62 50 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland 26:42.3 + 02:55 1+3 4
63 48 Martine Albert 1973 Canada 26:42.5 + 02:56 0+1 1
64 87 Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine 26:47.2 + 03:00 0+1 1
65 13 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus 26:57.1 + 03:10 0+4 4
66 52 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden 27:01.7 + 03:15 2+1 3
67 25 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic 27:02.6 + 03:16 1+2 3
68 44 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria 27:03.3 + 03:16 2+1 3
69 79 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine 27:04.0 + 03:17 1+1 2
70 70 Kara Salmela 1972 USA 27:07.7 + 03:21 2+1 3
70 72 Xianying Liu 1977 China 27:07.7 + 03:21 1+2 3
72 31 Rachel Steer 1978 USA 27:15.1 + 03:28 1+1 2
73 24 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain 27:22.9 + 03:36 0+1 1
74 90 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus 27:31.8 + 03:45 1+2 3
75 57 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania 27:35.2 + 03:48 1+0 1
76 16 Ulrika Öberg 1977 Sweden 27:48.7 + 04:02 1+1 2
77 76 Linda Bengtsson 1978 Sweden 27:51.1 + 04:04 1+2 3
78 95 Yingchao Kong 1982 China 27:53.7 + 04:07 3+1 4
79 92 Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway 27:55.6 + 04:09 0+3 3
80 93 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine 27:57.6 + 04:11 3+3 6
81 61 Anja Burgermeister 1979 Switzerland 28:03.7 + 04:17 0+2 2
82 20 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova 28:15.5 + 04:29 2+1 3
83 82 Ann Helen Grande 1977 Norway 28:22.0 + 04:35 1+3 4
84 26 Patrycja Szymura 1979 Poland 28:28.5 + 04:42 2+0 2
85 8 Elsbeth Straub 1979 Netherlands 28:34.2 + 04:47 2+3 5
86 58 Beata Kieltyka 1981 Poland 28:38.2 + 04:51 0+2 2
87 32 Victoria Gray 1974 Great Britain 28:49.5 + 05:03 0+2 2
88 33 Despina Vavatsi 1978 Greece 28:54.7 + 05:08 0+0 0
89 15 Andrea Nahrgang 1978 USA 28:55.7 + 05:09 4+3 7
90 41 Tatiana Mozhevitina 1980 Kazakhstan 29:06.7 + 05:20 2+1 3
91 6 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary 29:26.4 + 05:40 2+2 4
92 77 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania 29:37.3 + 05:50 1+3 4
93 55 Gaby Willemsen 1981 Netherlands 30:09.2 + 06:22 2+2 4
94 49 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary 30:29.6 + 06:43 4+1 5
DNS 88 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 15.Jan 2000
Calendar 1999/2000