Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 47 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 20:51.9 20:51.9 0+0 0
2 2 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 29.8 21:21.7 0+1 1
3 6 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 30.6 21:22.5 1+0 1
4 31 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 47.9 21:39.8 1+0 1
4 32 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 47.9 21:39.8 1+0 1
6 34 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 51.8 21:43.7 0+1 1
7 22 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 55.2 21:47.1 0+1 1
8 41 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 59.0 21:50.9 0+0 0
9 63 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 01:02.8 21:54.7 0+0 0
10 50 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:15.6 22:07.5 1+0 1
11 26 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 01:16.0 22:07.9 1+0 1
12 14 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01:22.0 22:13.9 0+1 1
13 36 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:22.8 22:14.7 0+0 0
14 16 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 01:29.8 22:21.7 1+0 1
15 7 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 01:30.1 22:22.0 1+0 1
16 1 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 01:32.2 22:24.1 0+1 1
17 45 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:34.4 22:26.3 2+1 3
18 70 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 01:41.1 22:33.0 0+1 1
19 49 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 01:44.9 22:36.8 0+1 1
20 35 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:46.8 22:38.7 0+1 1
21 48 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 01:47.8 22:39.7 1+0 1
22 29 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 01:49.0 22:40.9 1+1 2
23 51 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:49.6 22:41.5 0+2 2
24 75 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 01:51.7 22:43.6 0+0 0
25 39 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:59.5 22:51.4 0+2 2
26 25 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:59.9 22:51.8 1+1 2
27 38 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 02:01.1 22:53.0 0+0 0
28 11 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 02:02.2 22:54.1 1+0 1
29 58 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:02.3 22:54.2 1+0 1
30 44 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 02:03.2 22:55.1 2+0 2
31 23 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 02:06.8 22:58.7 0+2 2
32 4 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:08.3 23:00.2 0+2 2
33 15 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:11.2 23:03.1 0+2 2
34 52 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:12.0 23:03.9 0+1 1
35 60 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 02:12.7 23:04.6 1+0 1
36 62 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:15.5 23:07.4 0+0 0
37 5 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 02:18.6 23:10.5 0+2 2
38 61 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 02:21.2 23:13.1 2+0 2
39 37 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:24.7 23:16.6 1+1 2
40 66 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:29.2 23:21.1 1+0 1
41 8 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 02:30.0 23:21.9 1+0 1
42 33 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 02:31.2 23:23.1 1+1 2
43 10 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:31.7 23:23.6 2+0 2
44 67 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 02:36.0 23:27.9 0+2 2
45 19 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 02:40.3 23:32.2 1+1 2
46 30 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 02:46.8 23:38.7 0+3 3
47 73 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 02:49.2 23:41.1 0+2 2
48 3 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 02:56.8 23:48.7 3+1 4
49 18 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 02:59.1 23:51.0 3+0 3
50 43 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 03:03.7 23:55.6 1+1 2
51 65 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 03:04.2 23:56.1 2+1 3
52 57 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 03:04.6 23:56.5 2+1 3
53 17 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 03:10.2 24:02.1 2+1 3
54 12 Aldona Sobczyk 1979 Poland + 03:10.7 24:02.6 0+0 0
55 27 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 03:19.7 24:11.6 1+3 4
56 69 Iwona Grzywa 1975 Poland + 03:23.9 24:15.8 0+1 1
57 72 Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 03:25.8 24:17.7 0+0 0
58 54 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 03:27.1 24:19.0 2+1 3
59 59 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 03:28.0 24:19.9 0+3 3
60 68 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:30.9 24:22.8 0+2 2
61 56 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 03:31.2 24:23.1 1+0 1
62 40 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 03:40.0 24:31.9 1+1 2
63 20 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 03:44.2 24:36.1 1+2 3
64 46 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:45.4 24:37.3 3+2 5
65 55 Linnea Poromaa 1977 Sweden + 04:17.1 25:09.0 3+0 3
66 74 Camilla Westin 1973 Sweden + 04:22.6 25:14.5 0+2 2
67 21 Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 04:29.3 25:21.2 3+3 6
68 71 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 04:43.1 25:35.0 1+4 5
69 9 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 04:58.3 25:50.2 0+2 2
70 28 Gaby Willemsen 1981 Netherlands + 05:09.2 26:01.1 2+1 3
71 64 Andrea Nahrgang 1978 USA + 06:22.1 27:14.0 1+1 2
72 42 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 06:32.5 27:24.4 1+3 4
73 13 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 07:12.9 28:04.8 3+1 4
74 53 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 08:38.1 29:30.0 2+2 4
DNF 24 Elsbeth Straub 1979 Netherlands -+- 0

Info

What WSC 2000
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 19.Feb 2000
Calendar 1999/2000