Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 32:13.5 32:13.5 1+1+2+1 5
2 5 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 25.0 32:38.5 0+0+0+1 1
3 6 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 35.0 32:48.5 0+2+1+0 3
4 7 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 38.4 32:51.9 1+0+1+1 3
5 11 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 39.2 32:52.7 0+0+0+1 1
6 9 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 01:06.6 33:20.1 0+0+1+1 2
7 1 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:20.7 33:34.2 3+3+1+0 7
8 4 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:28.0 33:41.5 0+2+2+1 5
9 10 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 01:30.6 33:44.1 0+0+2+0 2
10 18 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 01:30.7 33:44.2 0+0+1+1 2
11 2 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:40.9 33:54.4 0+2+5+0 7
12 13 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:51.0 34:04.5 1+0+1+2 4
13 36 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:01.6 34:15.1 0+0+0+0 0
14 24 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:06.4 34:19.9 1+0+0+0 1
15 8 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 02:21.2 34:34.7 0+0+2+4 6
16 15 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 02:34.4 34:47.9 0+0+3+3 6
17 26 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:44.6 34:58.1 1+0+0+0 1
18 17 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:48.5 35:02.0 0+0+1+3 4
19 30 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 03:00.0 35:13.5 2+0+2+0 4
20 12 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 03:05.4 35:18.9 1+1+1+1 4
21 22 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 03:13.9 35:27.4 1+2+1+1 5
22 23 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:14.0 35:27.5 1+0+1+0 2
23 27 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 03:28.7 35:42.2 0+0+1+0 1
24 21 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 03:37.2 35:50.7 0+0+2+0 2
25 20 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:48.6 36:02.1 2+0+1+2 5
26 35 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:59.1 36:12.6 0+0+1+0 1
27 47 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 04:10.0 36:23.5 0+0+1+2 3
28 40 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:16.6 36:30.1 0+0+2+1 3
29 49 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 04:18.1 36:31.6 0+2+0+0 2
30 31 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 04:18.4 36:31.9 1+0+3+3 7
31 44 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 04:26.8 36:40.3 0+0+0+1 1
32 51 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 04:37.0 36:50.5 1+0+0+0 1
33 14 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 04:39.0 36:52.5 2+0+2+2 6
34 34 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 04:39.7 36:53.2 1+1+1+2 5
35 39 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 04:42.5 36:56.0 0+1+2+2 5
36 33 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 04:48.3 37:01.8 1+0+2+1 4
37 25 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 05:12.2 37:25.7 0+2+1+1 4
38 32 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China + 05:16.6 37:30.1 1+0+2+1 4
39 19 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 05:29.2 37:42.7 1+5+1+0 7
40 29 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:36.0 37:49.5 1+2+2+2 7
41 53 Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 05:37.2 37:50.7 0+3+0+0 3
42 37 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 05:37.9 37:51.4 1+2+3+1 7
43 41 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 05:48.9 38:02.4 2+2+1+1 6
44 43 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 06:05.6 38:19.1 2+3+2+1 8
45 59 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 06:15.6 38:29.1 0+1+2+1 4
46 16 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 06:24.4 38:37.9 3+2+3+3 11
47 60 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 06:33.8 38:47.3 1+0+2+0 3
48 45 Andrea Nahrgang 1978 USA + 06:36.7 38:50.2 1+0+1+4 6
49 58 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 06:55.1 39:08.6 1+4+3+1 9
50 46 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 07:06.5 39:20.0 1+2+2+3 8
51 48 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 07:16.0 39:29.5 1+1+1+3 6
52 54 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 07:18.2 39:31.7 1+1+0+1 3
53 42 Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 07:22.1 39:35.6 1+0+3+1 5
54 38 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 07:31.7 39:45.2 1+1+3+1 6
DNS 28 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 0
DNF 50 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus Lapped 3+1+2+- 6
DNF 52 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland Lapped 3+1+3+- 7
DNF 55 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland Lapped 1+2+1+- 4
DNF 56 Yingchao Kong 1982 China 3+3+-+- 6
DNF 57 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland Lapped 3+2+1+- 6

Info

What WSC 2001
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 4.Feb 2001
Calendar 2000/2001