Log in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 23 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 48:29.9 48:29 0+0+1+0 1
2 49 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia 49:09.9 + 40 0+0+0+0 0
3 78 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 49:15.4 + 45 0+0+0+1 1
4 37 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 49:19.6 + 49 0+2+0+0 2
5 27 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 49:46.8 + 01:16 0+1+0+0 1
6 73 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 49:54.2 + 01:24 0+0+0+1 1
7 3 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 49:55.4 + 01:25 0+1+0+0 1
8 71 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 49:57.4 + 01:27 1+0+0+0 1
9 97 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 50:10.6 + 01:40 0+0+0+0 0
10 44 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 50:16.1 + 01:46 0+0+1+2 3
11 5 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 50:20.5 + 01:50 0+2+0+0 2
12 34 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 50:30.3 + 02:00 0+0+1+1 2
13 11 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 50:33.9 + 02:04 0+1+0+0 1
14 21 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 50:41.3 + 02:11 0+1+1+0 2
15 25 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 50:47.0 + 02:17 0+0+2+1 3
16 108 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 50:54.8 + 02:24 0+0+0+1 1
17 8 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 50:55.4 + 02:25 1+1+0+0 2
18 84 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 50:57.1 + 02:27 0+0+0+0 0
19 95 Vincent Jay 1985 France 50:57.8 + 02:27 0+0+0+0 0
20 50 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 51:12.2 + 02:42 0+0+0+2 2
21 119 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 51:21.1 + 02:51 0+0+0+1 1
22 6 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 51:43.0 + 03:13 1+0+1+2 4
23 72 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 51:46.1 + 03:16 0+1+0+1 2
24 42 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 51:47.7 + 03:17 0+0+0+2 2
25 12 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 51:55.3 + 03:25 2+0+0+0 2
26 62 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 51:55.8 + 03:25 0+0+1+1 2
27 39 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 52:02.7 + 03:32 1+2+1+0 4
28 53 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 52:02.9 + 03:33 0+2+0+0 2
29 82 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 52:03.2 + 03:33 0+1+0+1 2
30 75 Tim Burke 1982 USA 52:13.9 + 03:44 1+1+0+1 3
31 76 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 52:16.7 + 03:46 0+2+0+1 3
32 89 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 52:31.6 + 04:01 0+1+0+0 1
33 18 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 52:37.8 + 04:07 1+1+1+0 3
34 2 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 52:41.9 + 04:12 0+2+0+1 3
35 1 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 52:46.9 + 04:17 0+1+0+2 3
36 63 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 52:58.1 + 04:28 0+0+0+1 1
37 19 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 53:04.7 + 04:34 1+0+0+1 2
38 14 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 53:15.6 + 04:45 1+0+1+2 4
39 16 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 53:17.7 + 04:47 0+2+0+1 3
40 28 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 53:18.2 + 04:48 1+3+1+0 5
41 51 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 53:22.1 + 04:52 1+1+0+1 3
42 47 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 53:26.3 + 04:56 0+1+1+1 3
43 123 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 53:26.8 + 04:56 1+1+0+1 3
43 93 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 53:26.8 + 04:56 0+0+1+2 3
45 7 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 53:28.9 + 04:59 0+3+0+1 4
46 120 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 53:29.1 + 04:59 1+0+0+0 1
47 4 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 53:31.9 + 05:02 0+0+1+2 3
48 38 Long Ren 1988 China 53:34.9 + 05:05 1+0+1+0 2
49 29 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 53:37.4 + 05:07 2+1+0+0 3
50 85 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 53:51.4 + 05:21 0+2+0+2 4
51 20 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 53:57.9 + 05:28 0+0+1+2 3
52 111 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland 54:08.2 + 05:38 0+0+1+1 2
53 103 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 54:13.5 + 05:43 0+1+1+0 2
54 48 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 54:13.7 + 05:43 0+2+0+2 4
55 79 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 54:17.0 + 05:47 0+0+2+0 2
56 105 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 54:20.0 + 05:50 0+1+2+1 4
57 114 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 54:22.7 + 05:52 0+3+0+0 3
58 56 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 54:22.9 + 05:53 0+1+2+2 5
59 83 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 54:31.1 + 06:01 1+0+1+2 4
60 30 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 54:37.0 + 06:07 0+1+0+1 2
61 74 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 54:38.0 + 06:08 1+2+0+2 5
62 26 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 54:38.3 + 06:08 1+0+1+1 3
63 98 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 54:46.2 + 06:16 2+1+1+0 4
64 70 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 55:01.6 + 06:31 3+0+0+1 4
65 99 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 55:09.3 + 06:39 1+1+1+2 5
66 91 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 55:09.8 + 06:39 1+0+0+1 2
67 86 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 55:26.6 + 06:56 2+0+1+0 3
68 24 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 55:33.7 + 07:03 2+0+0+1 3
69 113 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 55:34.9 + 07:05 0+0+3+0 3
70 100 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 55:43.4 + 07:13 0+1+0+3 4
71 43 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 55:53.0 + 07:23 0+1+0+1 2
72 64 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 56:02.6 + 07:32 0+1+1+0 2
73 117 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 56:04.8 + 07:34 0+2+1+0 3
74 36 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 56:05.6 + 07:35 1+0+2+2 5
75 109 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 56:10.6 + 07:40 1+1+1+1 4
76 58 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 56:11.0 + 07:41 0+2+0+2 4
77 102 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 56:16.8 + 07:46 2+1+0+1 4
78 13 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 56:17.3 + 07:47 1+3+2+0 6
79 17 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 56:18.4 + 07:48 3+1+1+1 6
80 87 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 56:29.2 + 07:59 1+1+2+2 6
81 94 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 56:46.9 + 08:17 1+2+1+0 4
82 115 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 57:24.0 + 08:54 1+1+0+3 5
83 45 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 57:37.8 + 09:07 2+1+2+2 7
84 54 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 57:39.6 + 09:09 0+0+1+3 4
85 80 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 57:45.4 + 09:15 2+2+0+2 6
86 106 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 57:58.0 + 09:28 1+2+2+2 7
87 33 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 58:11.2 + 09:41 1+1+2+3 7
88 10 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 58:14.6 + 09:44 0+2+2+0 4
89 59 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 48:25.6 + -1:55 2+3+2+1 8
90 92 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 58:38.6 + 10:08 1+3+1+1 6
91 57 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 58:$1.6 + 09:30 0+3+1+1 5
92 41 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 58:56.7 + 10:26 3+1+4+0 8
93 118 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 59:38.5 + 11:08 2+2+1+2 7
94 67 Zhonghai Li 1986 China 59:39.2 + 11:09 3+3+0+1 7
95 90 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea 59:40.0 + 11:10 2+2+0+1 5
96 55 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 59:41.5 + 11:11 1+1+0+1 3
97 22 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 59:50.3 + 11:20 1+2+0+2 5
98 116 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 59:54.2 + 11:24 0+1+1+1 3
99 96 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 59:59.4 + 11:29 4+2+1+2 9
100 9 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey 1:00:10.9 + 11:41 0+2+0+2 4
101 46 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 1:00:30.7 + 12:00 0+2+1+5 8
102 31 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia 1:00:35.3 + 12:05 1+1+0+1 3
103 68 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea 1.00:37.5 + 12:07 2+1+1+2 6
104 110 Carl Gibson 1988 Great Britain 1:00:48.9 + 12:19 0+2+0+4 6
105 32 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 1:00:55.1 + 12:25 0+2+0+2 4
106 121 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 1:01:03.8 + 12:33 1+3+2+2 8
107 15 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:02:07.3 + 13:37 0+4+2+1 7
108 35 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 1:02:09.6 + 13:39 2+1+1+4 8
109 88 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 1:02:17.1 + 13:47 3+1+1+0 5
110 101 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 1:02:31.7 + 14:01 2+3+2+0 7
111 104 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland 1:02:40.6 + 14:10 3+1+1+2 7
112 69 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 1:02:53.7 + 14:23 0+2+1+2 5
113 40 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 1:03:37.2 + 15:07 2+1+1+1 5
114 112 Kwangro Lee 1991 South Korea 1:04:00.3 + 15:30 2+3+1+2 8
115 65 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland 1:04:17.3 + 15:47 3+3+2+3 11
116 66 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 1:04:36.0 + 16:06 1+4+4+2 11
117 60 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 1:05:28.0 + 16:58 0+1+13 5
118 61 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:05:55.8 + 17:25 1+2+4+3 10
119 122 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 1:07:34.9 + 19:05 3+0+3+3 9
120 77 Recep Efe 1990 Turkey 1:09:43.2 + 21:13 5+1+2+3 11
121 81 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia 1:13:30.5 + 25:00 4+1+2+4 11
DNF 107 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland 0+3+-+- 3
DNF 52 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1+1+2+- 4
What VM 2011
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 8.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011