Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 32:26.9 32:26.9 0+0+1+3 4
2 5 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 10.1 32:37.0 0+0+1+1 2
3 2 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 11.2 32:38.1 0+0+0+2 2
4 6 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 29.3 32:56.2 0+0+0+1 1
5 12 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 49.5 33:16.4 0+0+0+0 0
6 4 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:09.8 33:36.7 0+0+1+4 5
7 11 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01:14.9 33:41.8 0+0+1+0 1
8 19 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:25.7 33:52.6 1+1+0+0 2
9 17 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:28.3 33:55.2 0+1+1+0 2
10 28 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 01:36.3 34:03.2 1+1+0+0 2
11 16 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:39.1 34:06.0 1+1+0+0 2
12 13 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 01:41.2 34:08.1 0+0+1+1 2
13 10 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:43.5 34:10.4 2+1+1+0 4
14 8 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:47.7 34:14.6 1+0+1+2 4
15 15 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:59.5 34:26.4 2+0+1+1 4
16 7 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 01:59.6 34:26.5 0+2+0+1 3
17 9 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:24.4 34:51.3 1+2+1+0 4
18 25 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:34.8 35:01.7 1+1+0+2 4
19 18 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:37.1 35:04.0 0+1+0+1 2
20 31 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 02:38.0 35:04.9 0+0+0+1 1
21 34 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:39.6 35:06.5 0+1+0+0 1
22 3 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 02:41.9 35:08.8 1+2+1+2 6
23 29 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia + 02:47.7 35:14.6 0+0+1+0 1
24 44 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 02:49.7 35:16.6 1+0+0+1 2
25 23 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:53.6 35:20.5 2+1+0+0 3
26 33 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 03:01.2 35:28.1 0+0+1+1 2
27 36 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:12.4 35:39.3 0+0+1+1 2
28 30 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 03:22.5 35:49.4 0+3+0+1 4
29 14 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:24.2 35:51.1 3+1+1+1 6
30 21 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 03:24.9 35:51.8 0+2+2+0 4
31 46 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:31.3 35:58.2 0+0+1+0 1
32 40 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:37.6 36:04.5 0+0+1+0 1
33 51 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 03:44.1 36:11.0 0+1+1+0 2
34 42 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 03:44.7 36:11.6 0+1+1+3 5
35 38 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 03:49.0 36:15.9 0+0+0+1 1
36 20 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 04:01.7 36:28.6 2+0+3+1 6
37 59 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 04:12.7 36:39.6 1+1+0+1 3
38 43 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 04:25.1 36:52.0 1+1+0+2 4
39 22 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 04:28.3 36:55.2 2+0+2+3 7
40 48 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 04:31.1 36:58.0 1+0+1+1 3
41 27 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 04:45.6 37:12.5 1+1+1+1 4
42 24 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:58.9 37:25.8 0+2+3+1 6
43 52 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 05:03.5 37:30.4 0+1+1+0 2
44 53 Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 05:07.1 37:34.0 1+1+0+0 2
45 32 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 05:07.2 37:34.1 1+0+2+2 5
46 54 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 05:08.9 37:35.8 0+1+2+0 3
47 56 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:18.0 37:44.9 1+2+0+0 3
48 55 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 05:23.0 37:49.9 1+0+2+3 6
49 60 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:40.0 38:06.9 1+1+1+2 5
50 45 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 05:40.8 38:07.7 1+1+3+2 7
51 49 Maryke Ciaramidaro 1981 Canada + 05:52.9 38:19.8 1+1+0+1 3
52 50 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 06:20.0 38:46.9 0+2+1+3 6
53 58 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 06:45.7 39:12.6 0+2+2+1 5
54 26 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 10:38.3 43:05.2 1+1+1+5 8
DNS 35 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 0
DNS 37 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 0
DNS 41 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 0
DNS 57 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 0
DNF 39 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine -+-+-+- 0
DNF 47 Kara Salmela 1972 USA Lapped 4+1+2+- 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 20.Jan 2002
Calendar 2001/2002