Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 4 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 30:54.9 30:54 1+0+0+0 1
2 1 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 31:41.7 + 46 3+0+0+2 5
3 5 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 32:05.3 + 01:10 1+0+2+2 5
4 6 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 32:05.6 + 01:10 2+0+2+1 5
5 11 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 32:26.7 + 01:31 1+0+1+0 2
6 2 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria 32:33.1 + 01:38 2+2+1+1 6
7 12 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 33:07.2 + 02:12 1+0+0+1 2
8 7 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 33:25.6 + 02:30 1+1+3+1 6
9 15 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia 33:33.5 + 02:38 2+0+0+1 3
10 8 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 33:38.5 + 02:43 0+2+0+1 3
11 16 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 34:02.0 + 03:07 1+2+0+1 4
12 23 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 34:02.1 + 03:07 0+0+2+2 4
13 3 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 34:14.2 + 03:19 1+4+1+1 7
14 20 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus 34:21.7 + 03:26 0+0+1+0 1
15 13 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 34:24.7 + 03:29 0+1+2+1 4
16 26 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus 34:25.0 + 03:30 1+0+0+1 2
17 21 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 34:27.0 + 03:32 1+1+1+0 3
18 32 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 34:27.1 + 03:32 0+0+2+0 2
19 27 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 34:30.8 + 03:35 2+0+1+1 4
20 17 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 34:35.6 + 03:40 3+1+0+0 4
21 39 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany 34:48.6 + 03:53 0+0+0+2 2
22 14 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 34:51.6 + 03:56 3+2+0+2 7
23 29 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 34:54.1 + 03:59 0+0+1+3 4
24 22 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 34:56.8 + 04:01 1+1+0+2 4
25 10 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 35:04.5 + 04:09 2+1+1+3 7
26 35 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 35:05.1 + 04:10 3+1+1+0 5
27 31 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 35:07.0 + 04:12 0+1+1+1 3
28 19 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland 35:11.2 + 04:16 1+0+0+0 1
29 30 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 35:14.5 + 04:19 0+0+3+2 5
30 33 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan 35:18.6 + 04:23 1+0+1+1 3
31 9 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 35:30.5 + 04:35 2+0+1+2 5
32 34 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany 35:31.6 + 04:36 0+1+1+3 5
33 38 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 35:35.3 + 04:40 1+0+0+1 2
34 18 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy 35:53.4 + 04:58 3+1+2+0 6
35 43 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 35:54.4 + 04:59 0+2+1+1 4
36 37 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic 36:16.4 + 05:21 2+0+1+1 4
37 48 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria 36:36.3 + 05:41 2+0+1+1 4
38 40 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 36:47.5 + 05:52 3+0+2+0 5
39 24 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 37:08.1 + 06:13 2+1+2+2 7
40 41 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 37:11.1 + 06:16 1+1+3+0 5
41 45 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia 37:15.4 + 06:20 2+0+3+1 6
42 52 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 37:39.6 + 06:44 2+1+0+1 4
43 46 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic 37:49.5 + 06:54 2+1+0+1 4
44 47 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 37:50.5 + 06:55 0+1+3+2 6
45 50 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway 37:53.3 + 06:58 0+0+1+3 4
46 51 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 37:56.3 + 07:01 2+0+3+3 8
47 44 Evguenia Koutsepalova 1978 Belarus 38:14.6 + 07:19 0+3+2+2 7
DNS 25 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 36 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France 0
DNS 42 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 0
DNS 53 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine 0
DNS 55 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 0
DNS 58 Corinne Niogret 1972 France 0
DNF 28 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus Lapped 2+1+2+- 5
DNF 49 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria Lapped 3+0+0+1 4
DNF 54 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria Lapped 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 56 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia Lapped 4+-+-+- 4
DNF 57 Beata Kieltyka 1981 Poland Lapped 0+3+-+- 3
DNF 59 Katja Haller 1981 Italy Lapped 1+4+-+- 5
DNF 60 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia Lapped 3+-+-+- 3
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Jaktstart
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 23.Mar 2002
Calendar 2001/2002