Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 24 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24:34.0 24:34.0 0+1 1
2 67 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 13.0 24:47.0 2+0 2
3 39 Tarjei B° 1988 Norway + 25.2 24:59.2 1+0 1
4 79 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 30.0 25:04.0 0+0 0
5 10 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 30.4 25:04.4 1+1 2
6 48 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 31.8 25:05.8 0+1 1
7 90 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 34.8 25:08.8 1+0 1
8 80 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 42.9 25:16.9 1+0 1
9 36 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 53.4 25:27.4 1+1 2
10 97 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 54.9 25:28.9 0+1 1
11 94 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden + 57.5 25:31.5 0+1 1
12 4 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 58.9 25:32.9 1+0 1
13 99 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 59.2 25:33.2 0+1 1
14 78 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 01:03.7 25:37.7 1+1 2
15 22 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:03.8 25:37.8 1+1 2
16 14 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:04.4 25:38.4 2+1 3
17 27 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:04.7 25:38.7 0+1 1
18 72 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 01:10.6 25:44.6 1+0 1
19 62 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:16.0 25:50.0 1+1 2
20 71 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 01:16.3 25:50.3 1+0 1
21 31 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:20.9 25:54.9 0+1 1
22 53 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 01:21.9 25:55.9 0+2 2
23 35 Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:22.2 25:56.2 1+1 2
24 30 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 01:24.7 25:58.7 0+1 1
25 12 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:26.7 26:00.7 0+1 1
26 108 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:29.0 26:03.0 0+1 1
27 77 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:29.2 26:03.2 2+0 2
28 59 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:37.4 26:11.4 2+0 2
29 66 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 01:38.4 26:12.4 1+1 2
30 33 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 01:41.1 26:15.1 0+1 1
31 3 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:41.2 26:15.2 2+1 3
32 52 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:42.0 26:16.0 0+1 1
33 46 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 01:52.0 26:26.0 0+2 2
34 87 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 01:55.9 26:29.9 0+1 1
35 102 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 01:59.4 26:33.4 0+2 2
36 49 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 02:02.8 26:36.8 0+2 2
37 13 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 02:02.9 26:36.9 1+2 3
38 85 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:05.1 26:39.1 1+1 2
39 34 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 02:05.3 26:39.3 1+1 2
40 95 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 02:05.6 26:39.6 1+1 2
41 63 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:06.1 26:40.1 2+1 3
42 96 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 02:15.8 26:49.8 0+1 1
43 69 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 02:17.3 26:51.3 1+2 3
44 20 Long Ren 1988 China + 02:18.0 26:52.0 1+1 2
45 8 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 02:19.2 26:53.2 0+1 1
46 65 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 02:19.4 26:53.4 2+1 3
47 43 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 02:21.9 26:55.9 0+4 4
48 32 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 02:24.5 26:58.5 1+1 2
49 109 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:27.2 27:01.2 2+1 3
50 26 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:27.1 27:01.1 1+1 2
51 118 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 02:30.8 27:04.8 1+2 3
52 58 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:33.5 27:07.5 1+1 2
53 84 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 02:33.6 27:07.6 2+2 4
54 18 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 02:35.2 27:09.2 1+2 3
55 57 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 02:35.5 27:09.5 0+2 2
56 89 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 02:36.7 27:10.7 1+2 3
57 83 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 02:38.9 27:12.9 0+0 0
58 101 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 02:44.2 27:18.2 1+1 2
59 114 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:47.6 27:21.6 1+2 3
60 44 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:48.4 27:22.4 0+2 2
61 92 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 02:49.3 27:23.3 1+2 3
62 112 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 02:26.0 27:"5.3 1+4 5
63 88 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 02:55.7 27:29.7 0+3 3
64 86 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:57.2 27:31.2 0+1 1
65 98 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:57.5 27:31.5 0+1 1
66 6 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 03:05.8 27:39.8 1+3 4
67 123 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 03:07.1 27:41.1 1+3 4
68 60 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:08.4 27:42.4 1+2 3
69 64 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 03:09.9 27:43.9 2+2 4
70 42 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 03:10.0 27:44.0 0+4 4
71 28 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 04:10.8 28:44.8 0+3 3
72 25 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 03:19.2 27:53.2 1+1 2
72 40 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 03:19.2 27:53.2 3+0 3
72 75 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 03:19.2 27:53.2 0+1 1
75 115 Lois Habert 1983 France + 03:22.8 27:56.8 2+2 4
76 16 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 03:24.2 27:58.2 2+2 4
77 110 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia + 03:24.8 27:58.8 1+2 3
78 5 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:25.2 27:59.2 3+2 5
79 70 Zhonghai Li 1986 China + 03:31.1 28:05.1 1+2 3
80 82 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 03:34.6 28:08.6 1+2 3
81 9 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 03:36.4 28:10.4 2+2 4
82 54 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:39.1 28:13.1 1+4 5
83 107 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan + 03:40.7 28:14.7 3+1 4
84 17 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 03:41.5 28:15.5 1+2 3
85 55 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:46.9 28:20.9 0+2 2
86 11 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 03:47.2 28:21.2 2+2 4
87 111 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 03:50.2 28:24.2 0+2 2
88 120 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 03:52.5 28:26.5 2+2 4
89 81 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea + 03:54.5 28:28.5 0+1 1
90 91 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 03:54.9 28:28.9 1+2 3
91 37 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 03:56.1 28:30.1 3+2 5
92 21 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 04:06.3 28:40.3 0+2 2
93 61 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:09.6 28:43.6 2+1 3
94 116 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 04:13.8 28:47.8 1+1 2
95 125 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 04:26.1 29:00.1 1+0 1
96 73 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 04:31.3 29:05.3 2+3 5
97 104 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 04:34.2 29:08.2 1+3 4
98 122 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 04:36.9 29:10.9 2+2 4
99 7 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 04:38.9 29:12.9 0+3 3
100 41 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 04:40.0 29:14.0 1+2 3
101 121 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 04:40.9 29:14.9 1+3 4
102 19 ěystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 04:41.7 29:15.7 1+3 4
103 50 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 04:50.4 29:24.4 3+1 4
104 100 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 04:58.8 29:32.8 3+3 6
105 103 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 05:06.2 29:40.2 3+0 3
106 106 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 05:09.8 29:43.8 1+1 2
107 113 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 05:10.1 29:44.1 2+1 3
108 2 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 05:18.4 29:52.4 0+2 2
109 15 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 05:24.6 29:58.6 1+2 3
110 124 Kwangro Lee 1991 South Korea + 05:28.2 30:02.2 1+2 3
111 1 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia + 05:35.5 30:09.5 2+0 2
112 47 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:46.3 30:20.3 4+1 5
113 68 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland + 05:53.1 30:27.1 4+3 7
114 23 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 06:03.0 30:37.0 2+2 4
115 76 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 06:03.1 30:37.1 1+1 2
116 29 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 06:13.1 30:47.1 3+3 6
117 56 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 06:31.5 31:05.5 2+2 4
118 119 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 06:33.9 31:07.9 3+3 6
119 74 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 06:34.2 31:08.2 2+2 4
120 105 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland + 06:45.1 31:19.1 3+1 4
121 117 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 07:01.5 31:35.5 2+1 3
122 51 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 07:02.1 31:36.1 0+1 1
123 45 Recep Efe 1990 Turkey + 07:18.2 31:52.2 0+4 4
124 93 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia + 08:32.6 33:06.6 1+3 4
125 38 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:34.6 35:08.6 5+3 8

Info

What WSC 2011
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 5.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011