Log in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 24 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24:34.0 24:34 0+1 1
2 67 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 24:47.0 + 13 2+0 2
3 39 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 24:59.2 + 25 1+0 1
4 79 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 25:04.0 + 30 0+0 0
5 10 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 25:04.4 + 30 1+1 2
6 48 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 25:05.8 + 31 0+1 1
7 90 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 25:08.8 + 34 1+0 1
8 80 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 25:16.9 + 42 1+0 1
9 36 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 25:27.4 + 53 1+1 2
10 97 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 25:28.9 + 54 0+1 1
11 94 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 25:31.5 + 57 0+1 1
12 4 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 25:32.9 + 58 1+0 1
13 99 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 25:33.2 + 59 0+1 1
14 78 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 25:37.7 + 01:03 1+1 2
15 22 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 25:37.8 + 01:03 1+1 2
16 14 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 25:38.4 + 01:04 2+1 3
17 27 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 25:38.7 + 01:04 0+1 1
18 72 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 25:44.6 + 01:10 1+0 1
19 62 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 25:50.0 + 01:16 1+1 2
20 71 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 25:50.3 + 01:16 1+0 1
21 31 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 25:54.9 + 01:20 0+1 1
22 53 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 25:55.9 + 01:21 0+2 2
23 35 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 25:56.2 + 01:22 1+1 2
24 30 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 25:58.7 + 01:24 0+1 1
25 12 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 26:00.7 + 01:26 0+1 1
26 108 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 26:03.0 + 01:29 0+1 1
27 77 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 26:03.2 + 01:29 2+0 2
28 59 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 26:11.4 + 01:37 2+0 2
29 66 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 26:12.4 + 01:38 1+1 2
30 33 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 26:15.1 + 01:41 0+1 1
31 3 Tim Burke 1982 USA 26:15.2 + 01:41 2+1 3
32 52 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 26:16.0 + 01:42 0+1 1
33 46 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 26:26.0 + 01:52 0+2 2
34 87 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 26:29.9 + 01:55 0+1 1
35 102 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 26:33.4 + 01:59 0+2 2
36 49 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 26:36.8 + 02:02 0+2 2
37 13 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 26:36.9 + 02:02 1+2 3
38 85 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 26:39.1 + 02:05 1+1 2
39 34 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 26:39.3 + 02:05 1+1 2
40 95 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 26:39.6 + 02:05 1+1 2
41 63 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 26:40.1 + 02:06 2+1 3
42 96 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 26:49.8 + 02:15 0+1 1
43 69 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 26:51.3 + 02:17 1+2 3
44 20 Long Ren 1988 China 26:52.0 + 02:18 1+1 2
45 8 Vincent Jay 1985 France 26:53.2 + 02:19 0+1 1
46 65 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 26:53.4 + 02:19 2+1 3
47 43 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 26:55.9 + 02:21 0+4 4
48 32 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 26:58.5 + 02:24 1+1 2
49 109 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 27:01.2 + 02:27 2+1 3
50 26 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 27:01.1 + 02:27 1+1 2
51 118 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 27:04.8 + 02:30 1+2 3
52 58 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 27:07.5 + 02:33 1+1 2
53 84 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 27:07.6 + 02:33 2+2 4
54 18 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 27:09.2 + 02:35 1+2 3
55 57 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 27:09.5 + 02:35 0+2 2
56 89 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 27:10.7 + 02:36 1+2 3
57 83 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 27:12.9 + 02:38 0+0 0
58 101 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 27:18.2 + 02:44 1+1 2
59 114 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 27:21.6 + 02:47 1+2 3
60 44 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 27:22.4 + 02:48 0+2 2
61 92 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 27:23.3 + 02:49 1+2 3
62 112 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 27:"5.3 + 02:26 1+4 5
63 88 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 27:29.7 + 02:55 0+3 3
64 86 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 27:31.2 + 02:57 0+1 1
65 98 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 27:31.5 + 02:57 0+1 1
66 6 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 27:39.8 + 03:05 1+3 4
67 123 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 27:41.1 + 03:07 1+3 4
68 60 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 27:42.4 + 03:08 1+2 3
69 64 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 27:43.9 + 03:09 2+2 4
70 42 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 27:44.0 + 03:10 0+4 4
71 28 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 28:44.8 + 04:10 0+3 3
72 25 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 27:53.2 + 03:19 1+1 2
72 40 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 27:53.2 + 03:19 3+0 3
72 75 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 27:53.2 + 03:19 0+1 1
75 115 Lois Habert 1983 France 27:56.8 + 03:22 2+2 4
76 16 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 27:58.2 + 03:24 2+2 4
77 110 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 27:58.8 + 03:24 1+2 3
78 5 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 27:59.2 + 03:25 3+2 5
79 70 Zhonghai Li 1986 China 28:05.1 + 03:31 1+2 3
80 82 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 28:08.6 + 03:34 1+2 3
81 9 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 28:10.4 + 03:36 2+2 4
82 54 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 28:13.1 + 03:39 1+4 5
83 107 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 28:14.7 + 03:40 3+1 4
84 17 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 28:15.5 + 03:41 1+2 3
85 55 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 28:20.9 + 03:46 0+2 2
86 11 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 28:21.2 + 03:47 2+2 4
87 111 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 28:24.2 + 03:50 0+2 2
88 120 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 28:26.5 + 03:52 2+2 4
89 81 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea 28:28.5 + 03:54 0+1 1
90 91 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 28:28.9 + 03:54 1+2 3
91 37 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 28:30.1 + 03:56 3+2 5
92 21 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea 28:40.3 + 04:06 0+2 2
93 61 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 28:43.6 + 04:09 2+1 3
94 116 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 28:47.8 + 04:13 1+1 2
95 125 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia 29:00.1 + 04:26 1+0 1
96 73 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 29:05.3 + 04:31 2+3 5
97 104 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 29:08.2 + 04:34 1+3 4
98 122 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland 29:10.9 + 04:36 2+2 4
99 7 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 29:12.9 + 04:38 0+3 3
100 41 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 29:14.0 + 04:40 1+2 3
101 121 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 29:14.9 + 04:40 1+3 4
102 19 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 29:15.7 + 04:41 1+3 4
103 50 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 29:24.4 + 04:50 3+1 4
104 100 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 29:32.8 + 04:58 3+3 6
105 103 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 29:40.2 + 05:06 3+0 3
106 106 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 29:43.8 + 05:09 1+1 2
107 113 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 29:44.1 + 05:10 2+1 3
108 2 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey 29:52.4 + 05:18 0+2 2
109 15 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 29:58.6 + 05:24 1+2 3
110 124 Kwangro Lee 1991 South Korea 30:02.2 + 05:28 1+2 3
111 1 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia 30:09.5 + 05:35 2+0 2
112 47 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 30:20.3 + 05:46 4+1 5
113 68 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland 30:27.1 + 05:53 4+3 7
114 23 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 30:37.0 + 06:03 2+2 4
115 76 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 30:37.1 + 06:03 1+1 2
116 29 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 30:47.1 + 06:13 3+3 6
117 56 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 31:05.5 + 06:31 2+2 4
118 119 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain 31:07.9 + 06:33 3+3 6
119 74 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 31:08.2 + 06:34 2+2 4
120 105 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland 31:19.1 + 06:45 3+1 4
121 117 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 31:35.5 + 07:01 2+1 3
122 51 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 31:36.1 + 07:02 0+1 1
123 45 Recep Efe 1990 Turkey 31:52.2 + 07:18 0+4 4
124 93 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia 33:06.6 + 08:32 1+3 4
125 38 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 35:08.6 + 10:34 5+3 8
What VM 2011
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 5.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011