Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 17 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 25:50.9 25:50.9 0+0 0
2 25 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 25.2 26:16.1 0+1 1
3 70 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 36.8 26:27.7 0+0 0
4 63 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 38.8 26:29.7 0+1 1
5 65 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 39.3 26:30.2 0+1 1
6 86 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 44.5 26:35.4 1+0 1
7 16 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 47.2 26:38.1 1+0 1
8 23 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:04.6 26:55.5 0+1 1
9 47 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:05.5 26:56.4 1+0 1
10 39 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:15.2 27:06.1 1+0 1
11 58 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:17.1 27:08.0 0+0 0
12 27 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:23.5 27:14.4 0+0 0
13 56 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:24.4 27:15.3 0+0 0
14 77 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:28.7 27:19.6 0+1 1
15 50 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:36.5 27:27.4 0+1 1
16 28 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 01:43.4 27:34.3 0+2 2
17 5 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:44.0 27:34.9 0+1 1
18 8 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:44.6 27:35.5 1+1 2
19 30 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:50.5 27:41.4 0+2 2
20 26 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:53.8 27:44.7 2+1 3
21 74 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:54.9 27:45.8 0+1 1
22 44 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:58.4 27:49.3 1+1 2
23 31 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:00.4 27:51.3 2+1 3
24 14 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:01.5 27:52.4 0+1 1
25 21 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:05.0 27:55.9 0+2 2
26 106 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:07.2 27:58.1 0+0 0
27 42 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:07.3 27:58.2 0+1 1
28 55 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:11.5 28:02.4 2+1 3
29 19 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:13.2 28:04.1 1+2 3
29 60 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:13.2 28:04.1 2+1 3
31 91 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:15.3 29:06.2 1+0 1
32 82 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:16.2 28:07.1 1+1 2
33 41 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:18.6 28:09.5 2+0 2
34 3 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:20.1 28:11.0 2+1 3
35 73 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:24.0 28:14.9 0+2 2
36 53 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:26.2 28:17.1 1+1 2
37 80 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:26.8 28:17.7 1+1 2
38 36 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:31.1 28:22.0 2+2 4
39 48 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:31.9 28:22.8 1+3 4
40 51 Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:33.1 28:24.0 1+1 2
41 43 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:34.4 28:25.3 0+2 2
42 12 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 02:34.6 28:25.5 0+3 3
43 45 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02:36.3 28:27.2 1+2 3
44 15 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:41.4 28:32.3 2+1 3
45 108 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:42.3 28:33.2 2+0 2
46 66 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:42.7 28:33.6 1+1 2
47 71 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:45.7 28:36.6 0+2 2
48 2 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:47.2 28:38.1 0+3 3
48 59 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:47.2 28:38.1 1+1 2
50 100 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 02:47.4 28:38.3 1+0 1
51 67 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:47.8 28:38.7 1+2 3
52 4 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:48.0 28:38.9 0+0 0
53 40 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:48.1 28:39.0 2+0 2
54 22 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:49.8 28:40.7 3+0 3
54 29 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:49.8 28:40.7 1+2 3
56 10 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 02:53.1 28:44.0 2+1 3
57 13 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 02:54.6 28:45.5 1+1 2
58 88 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:56.6 28:47.5 2+1 3
59 101 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:58.8 28:49.7 0+1 1
60 34 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 03:02.1 28:53.0 2+1 3
61 104 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:07.3 28:58.2 1+1 2
62 96 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 03:07.9 28:58.8 1+1 2
63 52 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:09.1 29:00.0 2+1 3
64 79 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:16.1 29:07.0 2+0 2
65 7 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 03:17.9 29:08.8 0+2 2
66 62 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 03:19.4 29:10.3 0+2 2
67 37 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:20.1 29:11.0 3+1 4
68 78 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:24.8 29:15.7 1+2 3
69 84 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:26.1 29:17.0 1+0 1
70 38 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 03:29.1 29:20.0 1+2 3
71 85 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:33.4 29:24.3 3+2 5
72 64 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 03:38.1 29:29.0 1+2 3
73 57 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:38.4 29:29.3 2+0 2
74 81 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 03:41.2 29:32.1 0+2 2
75 102 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 03:41.8 29:32.7 2+2 4
75 24 Jinle Tang 1989 China + 03:41.8 29:32.7 2+1 3
77 69 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:44.6 29:35.5 2+3 5
78 97 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 13:44.9 39:35.8 2+1 3
79 35 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 03:46.5 29:37.4 1+1 2
80 68 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 12:46.9 38:37.8 2+1 3
80 87 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 12:46.9 38:37.8 0+2 2
82 92 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 03:48.5 29:39.4 0+3 3
83 94 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 04:00.3 29:51.2 1+3 4
84 9 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 04:04.5 29:55.4 4+1 5
85 89 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 04:06.4 29:57.3 1+1 2
86 76 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:08.3 29:59.2 1+3 4
87 32 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 04:15.6 30:06.5 1+2 3
88 98 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 04:17.5 30:08.4 3+1 4
89 54 Wenqiang Wang 1995 China + 04:19.5 30:10.4 3+0 3
90 61 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 04:21.6 30:12.5 1+1 2
91 72 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 04:26.9 30:17.8 3+1 4
92 49 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 04:30.7 30:21.6 4+1 5
93 93 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 04:30.8 30:21.7 1+3 4
94 11 Travis Cooper 1996 USA + 04:42.1 30:33.0 2+2 4
95 107 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 04:44.8 30:35.7 3+1 4
96 75 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 04:55.5 30:46.4 3+2 5
97 83 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:59.6 30:50.5 2+1 3
98 99 Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + 05:00.4 30:51.3 1+1 2
99 1 Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 05:02.6 30:53.5 2+3 5
100 46 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 05:03.9 30:54.8 3+2 5
101 90 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 05:15.9 31:06.8 0+2 2
102 95 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 05:19.0 31:09.9 2+2 4
103 33 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 05:25.3 31:16.2 4+4 8
104 20 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 05:46.5 31:37.4 2+3 5
105 18 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 08:01.4 33:52.3 3+4 7
DNS 103 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia
DNS 105 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania
DNS 6 Scott Gow 1990 Canada

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 11.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019