Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 32:22.3 32:22.3 0+0+0+0 0
2 5 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 13.7 32:36.0 1+0+0+0 1
3 10 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 16.1 32:38.4 0+0+0+0 0
4 6 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 37.4 32:59.7 1+1+1+0 3
5 12 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 42.2 33:04.5 0+1+0+1 2
6 11 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 42.6 33:04.9 1+0+0+1 2
7 8 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 43.0 33:05.3 0+0+1+1 2
8 25 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 59.6 33:21.9 0+0+0+0 0
9 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 60.0 33:22.3 0+3+1+2 6
10 15 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:00.1 33:22.4 0+0+0+0 0
11 7 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:04.7 33:27.0 0+1+1+1 3
12 28 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:06.0 33:28.3 0+1+0+0 1
13 9 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:06.5 33:28.8 0+2+0+0 2
14 14 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:06.7 33:29.0 0+1+2+0 3
15 29 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 01:07.9 33:30.2 1+0+0+0 1
16 4 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:19.3 33:41.6 1+0+1+1 3
17 3 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:29.6 33:51.9 0+1+1+3 5
18 34 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:29.7 33:52.0 1+0+0+0 1
19 16 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:36.1 33:58.4 0+0+2+1 3
20 39 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:39.1 34:01.4 0+1+0+0 1
21 21 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:43.6 34:05.9 0+0+2+1 3
22 22 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:47.9 34:10.2 0+0+1+0 1
23 17 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:56.1 34:18.4 0+0+1+1 2
24 20 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:02.9 34:25.2 1+0+1+1 3
25 23 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:04.7 34:27.0 0+0+1+2 3
26 32 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:07.4 34:29.7 1+0+0+1 2
27 24 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:11.9 34:34.2 1+0+1+2 4
28 57 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:14.7 34:37.0 0+0+0+1 1
29 19 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:23.9 34:46.2 3+1+0+1 5
30 35 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:36.7 34:59.0 0+0+2+1 3
31 49 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:37.3 34:59.6 0+1+0+1 2
32 27 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:37.5 34:59.8 0+2+0+1 3
33 33 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:42.3 35:04.6 0+3+0+0 3
34 41 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 02:44.9 35:07.2 0+0+0+0 0
35 13 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 02:53.0 35:15.3 0+2+2+2 6
36 48 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:53.2 35:15.5 1+1+0+1 3
37 38 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:53.2 35:15.5 1+1+0+2 4
38 47 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:54.3 35:16.6 2+1+1+0 4
39 50 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 03:10.7 35:33.0 1+0+1+0 2
40 30 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 03:14.2 35:36.5 2+0+1+1 4
41 40 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 03:19.1 35:41.4 1+1+0+0 2
42 31 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:21.5 35:43.8 1+0+1+3 5
43 54 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 03:33.2 35:55.5 1+0+1+2 4
44 44 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:52.8 36:15.1 0+0+2+2 4
45 43 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 04:00.6 36:22.9 0+1+2+1 4
46 26 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 04:08.8 36:31.1 1+1+0+3 5
47 53 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 04:11.7 36:34.0 0+0+1+3 4
48 59 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 04:13.3 36:35.6 4+1+0+0 5
49 58 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 04:16.1 36:38.4 3+0+0+0 3
50 42 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 04:24.9 36:47.2 1+1+1+2 5
51 51 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 04:36.3 36:58.6 1+0+0+3 4
52 45 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 05:13.2 37:35.5 2+1+2+2 7
53 56 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 05:20.1 37:42.4 0+0+1+2 3
54 52 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 05:27.4 37:49.7 2+0+1+1 4
55 55 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 05:27.5 37:49.8 2+0+2+1 5
56 60 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 06:07.4 38:29.7 1+1+2+2 6
DNS 18 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland
DNS 36 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia
DNS 37 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria
DNS 46 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 15.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019