Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 3 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 31:09.7 31:09 0+0+0+1 1
2 21 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 31:13.3 + 03 0+0+1+1 2
3 7 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 31:14.4 + 04 0+0+0+0 0
4 4 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 31:14.5 + 04 1+0+1+1 3
5 2 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 31:21.1 + 11 0+1+1+0 2
6 9 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 31:36.4 + 26 1+1+0+0 2
7 10 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 32:01.1 + 51 0+2+1+2 5
8 20 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 32:03.7 + 54 2+0+1+1 4
9 6 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 32:03.8 + 54 0+0+3+0 3
10 24 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 32:05.9 + 56 1+0+0+0 1
11 22 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 32:06.3 + 56 1+0+1+1 3
12 19 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 32:09.5 + 59 0+0+1+1 2
13 14 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany 32:16.4 + 01:06 0+1+0+1 2
14 16 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 32:16.9 + 01:07 0+0+1+2 3
15 11 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 32:20.3 + 01:10 0+1+0+0 1
16 1 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 32:22.0 + 01:12 3+0+1+1 5
17 12 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 32:22.5 + 01:12 0+1+1+1 3
18 13 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 32:25.3 + 01:15 1+0+0+1 2
19 28 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 32:32.6 + 01:22 0+0+1+1 2
20 15 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 32:34.0 + 01:24 0+0+1+3 4
21 5 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria 32:34.4 + 01:24 2+1+2+0 5
22 18 Corinne Niogret 1972 France 33:05.6 + 01:55 0+1+1+2 4
23 27 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria 33:18.9 + 02:09 0+1+1+2 4
24 8 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 33:22.7 + 02:13 1+2+1+2 6
25 40 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 33:25.1 + 02:15 0+1+0+1 2
26 49 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 33:25.4 + 02:15 0+0+0+0 0
27 30 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 33:28.3 + 02:18 0+0+1+2 3
28 25 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine 33:55.1 + 02:45 2+1+2+0 5
29 46 Christelle Gros 1975 France 33:57.4 + 02:47 0+0+1+1 2
30 36 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 33:58.1 + 02:48 1+0+0+2 3
31 39 Ann Helen Grande 1977 Norway 34:04.8 + 02:55 0+0+1+0 1
32 41 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 34:09.9 + 03:00 1+1+1+0 3
33 55 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic 34:15.4 + 03:05 0+0+0+0 0
34 35 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria 34:36.4 + 03:26 0+0+1+1 2
35 43 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 34:41.4 + 03:31 2+1+0+0 3
36 38 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 34:41.6 + 03:31 3+2+1+0 6
37 23 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 34:46.6 + 03:36 0+4+2+1 7
38 34 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland 34:47.2 + 03:37 0+0+2+0 2
39 26 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 34:53.1 + 03:43 1+3+1+1 6
40 33 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 34:54.6 + 03:44 1+2+1+2 6
41 31 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia 34:55.9 + 03:46 1+0+1+1 3
42 44 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 35:10.9 + 04:01 0+2+2+0 4
43 52 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus 35:20.2 + 04:10 1+0+1+0 2
44 60 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 35:20.3 + 04:10 0+0+3+0 3
45 17 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 35:33.6 + 04:23 3+3+2+3 11
46 37 Rachel Steer 1978 USA 35:49.8 + 04:40 0+3+1+0 4
47 54 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria 35:58.4 + 04:48 1+0+0+1 2
48 45 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia 36:06.9 + 04:57 2+1+1+1 5
49 29 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 36:28.9 + 05:19 0+1+1+1 3
50 58 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic 36:57.1 + 05:47 0+1+0+2 3
51 59 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland 36:57.6 + 05:47 0+1+1+1 3
DNS 32 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 0
DNS 48 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA 0
DNS 57 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 0
DNF 42 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus 0+2+3++ 5
DNF 47 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 1+3+2++ 6
DNF 50 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden Lapped 2+1+1+0 4
DNF 51 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan Lapped 1+2+5+1 9
DNF 53 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia Lapped 2+1+4++ 7
DNF 56 Sanae Takano 1979 Japan Lapped 3+5++++ 8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 16.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003