Sign in Sign up

Sjusjøen

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 26:26.0 26:26.0 0+3 3
2 Lukas Rombach 1993 Germany + 14.9 26:40.9 1+1 2
3 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 18.9 26:44.9 1+1 2
4 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 23.2 26:49.2 1+3 4
5 Niklas Kellerer - Germany + 23.9 26:49.9 1+1 2
6 Korbinian Raschke 1992 Germany + 50.2 27:16.2 0+2 2
7 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 52.1 27:18.1 2+2 4
8 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 54.1 27:20.1 2+3 5
9 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 56.1 27:22.1 1+2 3
10 Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + 01:11.8 27:37.8 0+2 2
11 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:18.7 27:44.7 2+1 3
12 Sebastian Eisenhut 1993 Germany + 01:26.7 27:52.7 2+0 2
13 George Buta 1993 Romania + 01:27.5 27:53.5 3+2 5
14 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia + 01:31.5 27:57.5 2+3 5
15 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 01:32.7 27:58.7 2+2 4
16 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 01:42.7 28:08.7 1+4 5
17 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 01:47.9 28:13.9 3+2 5
18 Maximilian Janke 1994 Germany + 01:54.6 28:20.6 2+1 3
19 Amund Owren - Norway + 01:55.5 28:21.5 1+2 3
20 Fabian Bekelaer 1990 Germany + 01:55.7 28:21.7 1+3 4
21 Sverre Ryland Glomnes - Norway + 02:29.9 28:55.9 1+2 3
22 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 02:32.2 28:58.2 5+0 5
23 Lars-Erik Weick 1996 Germany + 02:43.0 29:09.0 2+3 5
24 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:55.5 29:21.5 2+5 7
25 Sondre Bollum - Norway + 03:00.7 29:26.7 3+4 7
26 Martin Lien Spjøtvold - Norway + 03:07.4 29:33.4 2+4 6
27 Thomas Storvik - Norway + 03:10.2 29:36.2 3+1 4
28 Henrik Aslesen - Norway + 03:13.9 29:39.9 2+1 3
29 Kristian Grue - Norway + 03:14.5 29:40.5 1+2 3
30 Steinar Riksaasen - Norway + 03:17.1 29:43.1 2+3 5
31 Georg Noer Dotzler - Norway + 04:06.0 30:32.0 4+3 7
32 Erlend Gammelsæter - Norway + 04:12.7 30:38.7 1+1 2
33 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia + 04:22.0 30:48.0 3+5 8
34 Georg Kristian Halsteinslid - Norway + 04:23.9 30:49.9 2+2 4
35 Håkon Hjelstuen - Norway + 04:54.9 31:20.9 4+4 8
36 Anders Brekke Nilsen - Norway + 05:23.7 31:49.7 3+1 4
37 Tobias Eid Løvås - Norway + 05:34.5 32:00.5 3+3 6
DNS Anders Sommerstad Juveli 1995 Norway
DNS Mattis Haug 1996 Norway
DNS Even Nordbø - Norway
DNS Brage Malm Monstad - Norway
DNS Endre Wold - Norway
DNS Aleksander Morsund Karlsen - Norway
DNS Espen Fystro - Norway
DNS Anders Emil Schiellerup 1996 Denmark
DNS Raivo Kivlenieks 1991 Latvia
DNS Vegard Selvnes - Norway
DNS Ole Andreas Flotten 1995 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline Mixed Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 21.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016