Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Sverre Dalen Aspenes 1997 Norway 34:16.7 34:16.7 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 01:21.1 35:37.8 0+0+1+0 1
3 5 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 01:46.4 36:03.1 0+0+2+2 4
4 11 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia + 02:13.2 36:29.9 2+0+0+1 3
5 1 Vasilii Tomshin 1997 Russia + 02:18.9 36:35.6 1+0+0+4 5
6 27 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 02:37.6 36:54.3 0+1+0+0 1
7 13 Viacheslav Maleev 1997 Russia + 02:38.5 36:55.2 1+0+0+2 3
8 4 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 02:48.8 37:05.5 1+1+2+1 5
9 9 Danilo Riethmueller 1999 Germany + 02:52.7 37:09.4 0+1+1+1 3
10 18 Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 03:14.9 37:31.6 0+0+3+1 4
11 14 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 03:15.8 37:32.5 1+1+1+0 3
12 19 Patrick Braunhofer 1998 Italy + 03:19.2 37:35.9 0+0+0+1 1
13 15 Tim Grotian 1998 Germany + 03:22.5 37:39.2 1+0+1+1 3
14 25 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 03:23.1 37:39.8 1+0+1+2 4
15 6 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 03:23.4 37:40.1 2+0+2+1 5
16 29 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 03:26.5 37:43.2 0+1+0+0 1
17 7 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:32.5 37:49.2 3+3+0+2 8
18 34 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 03:43.5 38:00.2 2+0+0+1 3
19 12 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 03:44.2 38:00.9 1+1+1+1 4
20 20 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 04:37.8 38:54.5 2+1+0+1 4
21 10 Morgan Lamure 1997 France + 04:46.0 39:02.7 1+1+2+2 6
22 21 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 04:49.2 39:05.9 1+1+1+0 3
23 8 Vadim Istamgulov 1998 Russia + 04:51.3 39:08.0 4+2+1+1 8
24 31 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 05:07.2 39:23.9 0+0+2+3 5
25 22 Magnus Oberhauser 1998 Austria + 05:40.0 39:56.7 1+2+1+2 6
26 28 Julian Hollandt 1998 Germany + 05:45.0 40:01.7 2+2+0+1 5
27 52 Przemyslaw Pancerz 1998 Poland + 05:56.4 40:13.1 1+0+2+1 4
28 24 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 06:00.1 40:16.8 1+1+1+0 3
29 26 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 06:04.7 40:21.4 2+1+1+2 6
30 40 Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden + 06:12.6 40:29.3 1+1+0+1 3
31 55 Aliaksei Hrabennikau 1997 Belarus + 06:21.9 40:38.6 1+0+1+2 4
32 57 Sandro Bovisi 1997 Switzerland + 06:25.2 40:41.9 1+0+2+0 3
33 42 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 06:35.1 40:51.8 1+0+1+1 3
34 16 Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 06:44.4 41:01.1 2+2+3+3 10
35 39 Kiryl Tsiuryn 1998 Belarus + 06:47.1 41:03.8 1+0+2+3 6
36 32 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 06:50.5 41:07.2 1+3+0+2 6
37 38 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 07:02.1 41:18.8 1+0+4+1 6
38 56 Sebastian Trixl 1997 Austria + 07:02.9 41:19.6 1+1+2+2 6
39 23 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 07:12.0 41:28.7 1+1+2+2 6
40 44 Vladyslav Koshovets 1997 Ukraine + 07:13.1 41:29.8 1+1+3+1 6
41 30 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 07:24.3 41:41.0 1+3+2+1 7
42 17 Lucas Pitzer 1998 Austria + 07:24.4 41:41.1 1+1+3+3 8
43 33 Oskar Ohlsson 1998 Sweden + 07:28.9 41:45.6 0+2+3+3 8
44 41 Michael Trieb 1997 Austria + 07:35.7 41:52.4 0+4+1+0 5
45 58 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 07:36.1 41:52.8 1+2+0+1 4
46 59 Ilya Auseyenka 1998 Belarus + 07:38.8 41:55.5 1+1+1+0 3
47 43 Florin Ungureanu 1997 Romania + 07:39.8 41:56.5 2+0+3+1 6
48 37 Cody Johnson 1997 USA + 07:40.0 41:56.7 2+0+2+1 5
49 36 Hugo Rivail 1997 France + 07:56.4 42:13.1 1+2+1+3 7
50 35 Peter Tumler 1998 Italy + 08:06.8 42:23.5 0+2+3+2 7
51 60 Nico Salutt 1998 Switzerland + 08:52.6 43:09.3 0+3+1+1 5
52 46 Henning Sjökvist 1998 Sweden + 09:02.8 43:19.5 3+2+1+1 7
53 49 Serhiy Telen 1998 Ukraine + 09:23.0 43:39.7 2+1+1+3 7
54 48 Luka Naglic 1998 Slovenia + 09:45.1 44:01.8 0+2+2+4 8
55 47 Petar Velchev 1998 Bulgaria + 09:52.5 44:09.2 1+1+1+2 5
56 51 Mattia Nicase 1997 Italy + 10:28.4 44:45.1 0+2+1+5 8
57 54 Teo Sanchez 1997 Canada + 10:32.5 44:49.2 1+0+1+3 5
58 53 Jurgen Koll 1998 Estonia + 10:51.5 45:08.2 3+2+3+1 9
59 45 Robert Valenta 1997 Slovakia + 12:59.6 47:16.3 3+3+2+3 11
DNS 50 Marinus Veit 1997 Germany

Info

What WJC 2018
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 4.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018