Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 52 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia 41:48.5 41:48.5 1+1+1+0 3
2 12 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 19.4 42:07.9 1+1+0+1 3
3 16 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 23.0 42:11.5 0+1+1+0 2
4 48 Danilo Riethmueller 1999 Germany + 01:19.2 43:07.7 0+1+1+1 3
5 11 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 01:26.7 43:15.2 1+0+0+1 2
6 75 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 01:54.0 43:42.5 0+0+1+2 3
7 75 Vadim Istamgulov 1998 Russia + 01:54.0 43:42.5 0+0+1+2 3
8 8 Przemyslaw Pancerz 1998 Poland + 01:54.4 43:42.9 1+0+1+0 2
9 45 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 01:54.7 43:43.2 0+0+1+2 3
10 65 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 02:08.9 43:57.4 0+2+0+1 3
11 6 Morgan Lamure 1997 France + 02:19.1 44:07.6 1+0+1+1 3
12 58 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 02:29.0 44:17.5 0+2+0+2 4
13 81 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 02:38.6 44:27.1 0+2+1+2 5
14 43 Vasilii Tomshin 1997 Russia + 02:47.3 44:35.8 0+4+1+0 5
15 25 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 02:51.7 44:40.2 1+1+0+1 3
16 46 Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 02:52.8 44:41.3 1+1+0+2 4
17 20 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:52.9 44:41.4 2+0+0+4 6
18 64 Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden + 02:54.3 44:42.8 1+0+1+0 2
19 18 Sandro Bovisi 1997 Switzerland + 02:56.9 44:45.4 1+1+0+0 2
20 21 Tim Grotian 1998 Germany + 02:59.4 44:47.9 0+2+0+2 4
21 80 Hugo Rivail 1997 France + 03:02.6 44:51.1 0+0+1+2 3
22 57 Sivert Bakken 1998 Norway + 03:03.2 44:51.7 0+3+1+1 5
23 54 Julian Hollandt 1998 Germany + 03:33.7 45:22.2 1+1+1+1 4
24 85 Aliaksei Hrabennikau 1997 Belarus + 03:48.7 45:37.2 1+0+1+1 3
25 60 Wojciech Skorusa 1999 Poland + 03:55.4 45:43.9 1+1+0+1 3
26 41 Dominik Stulik 1998 Czech Republic + 04:01.5 45:50.0 1+0+0+0 1
27 39 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 04:05.6 45:54.1 0+0+1+2 3
28 10 Serhiy Telen 1998 Ukraine + 04:15.0 46:03.5 1+1+0+2 4
29 51 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 04:26.4 46:14.9 0+0+3+2 5
30 34 Vladyslav Koshovets 1997 Ukraine + 04:34.2 46:22.7 1+1+2+1 5
31 61 Nico Salutt 1998 Switzerland + 04:36.6 46:25.1 1+1+1+0 3
32 36 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 04:39.1 46:27.6 1+1+2+2 6
33 7 Michael Trieb 1997 Austria + 04:44.2 46:32.7 0+1+1+2 4
34 50 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 04:49.9 46:38.4 0+2+0+3 5
35 26 Ilya Auseyenka 1998 Belarus + 05:06.2 46:54.7 1+2+0+1 4
36 78 Marinus Veit 1997 Germany + 05:12.0 47:00.5 0+2+1+2 5
37 44 Patrick Braunhofer 1998 Italy + 05:29.5 47:18.0 1+3+1+1 6
38 59 Tamas Koncsag 1997 Romania + 05:32.4 47:20.9 1+1+2+0 4
39 77 Gian-Fadri Jaeger 1997 Switzerland + 05:35.5 47:24.0 2+0+1+0 3
40 73 Peter Tumler 1998 Italy + 05:41.1 47:29.6 0+2+1+2 5
41 63 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 05:53.2 47:41.7 1+3+2+1 7
42 38 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 05:56.5 47:45.0 3+1+2+2 8
43 40 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 06:10.3 47:58.8 2+2+1+1 6
44 23 Roman Chepyzov 1998 Belarus + 06:16.2 48:04.7 1+2+1+2 6
45 56 Lucas Pitzer 1998 Austria + 06:21.0 48:09.5 0+3+0+2 5
46 68 Magnus Oberhauser 1998 Austria + 06:29.2 48:17.7 1+3+0+2 6
47 17 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 06:37.9 48:26.4 0+1+3+2 6
48 15 Florin-Catalin Buta 1998 Romania + 06:38.3 48:26.8 1+1+1+2 5
49 1 Petar Velchev 1998 Bulgaria + 06:45.3 48:33.8 0+2+0+3 5
50 1 Juri Uha 1997 Estonia + 06:45.3 48:33.8 0+2+0+3 5
51 28 Jurgen Koll 1998 Estonia + 06:47.0 48:35.5 2+4+0+0 6
52 86 Florin Ungureanu 1997 Romania + 06:47.2 48:35.7 1+2+0+2 5
53 66 Thimothy Cunningham 1998 USA + 06:49.3 48:37.8 1+3+1+1 6
54 19 Samuel Zavalec 1997 Slovakia + 06:59.2 48:47.7 1+1+0+2 4
55 53 Mattia Nicase 1997 Italy + 07:12.4 49:00.9 0+1+2+4 7
56 13 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 07:15.9 49:04.4 0+3+3+0 6
57 5 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 07:24.6 49:13.1 1+2+1+3 7
58 84 Teo Sanchez 1997 Canada + 07:25.2 49:13.7 1+1+1+1 4
59 69 Petr Yermolenko 1997 Kazakhstan + 07:28.1 49:16.6 0+3+0+2 5
60 35 Cody Johnson 1997 USA + 08:01.7 49:50.2 1+1+1+4 7
61 72 Henning Sjökvist 1998 Sweden + 08:14.8 50:03.3 2+3+2+0 7
62 55 Hristiyan Georgiev 1997 Bulgaria + 08:23.1 50:11.6 0+2+2+1 5
63 9 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 08:42.9 50:31.4 2+2+2+0 6
64 32 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 09:00.3 50:48.8 5+1+0+3 9
65 62 Marten Aolaid 1999 Estonia + 09:04.6 50:53.1 3+1+1+2 7
66 67 Dmitriy Kolesnikov 1997 Kazakhstan + 09:05.5 50:54.0 1+3+1+2 7
67 14 Angus Tweedie 1997 Canada + 09:11.8 51:00.3 2+2+0+2 6
68 3 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 09:48.3 51:36.8 5+1+0+1 7
69 31 Sebastian Trixl 1997 Austria + 10:16.3 52:04.8 4+2+2+2 10
70 71 Joosep Perv 2001 Estonia + 10:32.2 52:20.7 2+1+1+2 6
71 49 Matej Lepen 1998 Slovakia + 11:26.1 53:14.6 0+4+2+2 8
72 79 Tadeusz Nedza Kubiniec 1997 Poland + 11:31.5 53:20.0 2+4+2+2 10
73 29 Luka Naglic 1998 Slovenia + 11:38.1 53:26.6 3+2+1+2 8
74 37 Oskar Ohlsson 1998 Sweden + 11:42.2 53:30.7 3+4+1+4 12
75 27 Ildar Khamitov 1999 Kazakhstan + 12:33.1 54:21.6 1+4+2+3 10
76 74 Borislav Yavriyski 1998 Bulgaria + 12:37.4 54:25.9 1+3+1+3 8
77 24 Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 12:44.3 54:32.8 3+5+3+2 13
78 47 Aaron Herneczky 1998 Hungary + 13:06.2 54:54.7 1+2+1+1 5
79 30 Halil Ibrahim Yilmaz 1997 Turkey + 15:03.6 56:52.1 2+3+1+2 8
80 76 Robert Valenta 1997 Slovakia + 15:35.1 57:23.6 3+3+4+3 13
81 87 Koya Takahata 1998 Japan + 15:55.1 57:43.6 5+1+2+2 10
82 42 Alvis Skeps 1998 Latvia + 16:18.2 58:06.7 2+2+3+3 10
83 4 Jacob Pearson 1998 USA + 16:39.6 58:28.1 4+4+2+3 13
84 82 Cameron Christiansen 1997 USA + 16:53.6 58:42.1 2+1+4+1 8
85 33 Lucas Martins 1998 Brazil + 23:46.8 1:05:35.3 4+2+4+2 12
DNS 80 Oleksandr Ponomarenko 1998 Ukraine
DNF 70 Aapo Erkkila 1997 Finland

Info

What WJC 2018
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Thursday 1.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018