Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 44 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia 7:41.4 7:41.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 28 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 01.3 7:42.7 0-0 0-0 0
3 11 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 01.7 7:43.1 0-1 0-1 0
4 19 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 02.9 7:44.3 0-0 0-1 0
5 26 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 05.0 7:46.4 0-2 0-1 0
6 24 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 05.8 7:47.2 0-0 0-2 0
7 1 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 10.5 7:51.9 0-0 0-1 0
8 46 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 12.2 7:53.6 0-1 0-1 0
9 16 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 12.4 7:53.8 0-1 0-1 0
10 30 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 17.4 7:58.8 0-1 0-1 0
11 34 Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 18.9 8:00.3 0-0 0-3 0
12 10 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 19.1 8:00.5 0-2 0-0 0
13 39 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 21.6 8:03.0 0-0 0-3 0
14 40 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 21.8 8:03.2 0-0 0-2 0
15 35 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 22.1 8:03.5 0-0 0-2 0
15 45 Marco Gross 1995 Germany + 22.1 8:03.5 0-0 0-2 0
17 23 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 26.3 8:07.7 0-0 0-2 0
18 38 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 26.9 8:08.3 0-0 0-2 0
19 33 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 37.9 8:19.3 0-0 0-2 0
20 32 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 38.6 8:20.0 0-0 0-2 0
21 17 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 38.9 8:20.3 0-1 0-2 0
22 27 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 40.5 8:21.9 0-2 0-2 0
23 43 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 40.7 8:22.1 1-3 0-1 1
24 36 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 41.2 8:22.6 0-0 1-3 1
25 20 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 42.8 8:24.2 0-2 0-2 0
26 4 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 43.8 8:25.2 0-3 0-1 0
27 8 Vasilii Tomshin 1997 Russia + 44.6 8:26.0 0-0 1-3 1
28 7 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 52.1 8:33.5 0-2 0-1 0
29 14 Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany + 53.3 8:34.7 0-1 0-2 0
30 13 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 57.9 8:39.3 1-3 0-0 1
31 15 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 01:00.9 8:42.3 2-3 0-1 2
32 2 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 01:09.2 8:50.6 1-3 0-2 1
33 3 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 01:12.1 8:53.5 1-3 0-3 1
34 37 Sebastian Olsson 1996 Sweden + 01:24.5 9:05.9 0-3 0-3 0
35 25 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 01:30.1 9:11.5 0-2 1-3 1
36 41 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 01:46.7 9:28.1 0-2 1-3 1
37 21 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 01:48.4 9:29.8 0-2 2-3 2
38 22 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 02:00.1 9:41.5 1-3 3-3 4
39 6 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 02:16.2 9:57.6 0-2 1-3 1
40 5 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 02:19.5 10:00.9 1-3 2-3 3
41 12 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 02:23.2 10:04.6 0-1 1-3 1
42 29 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 02:27.3 10:08.7 0-3 0-3 0
43 9 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 02:57.7 10:39.1 1-3 0-2 1
44 18 Jens Hulgaard 1989 Denmark + 03:22.7 11:04.1 0-2 3-3 3
DNS 31 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway
DNS 42 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline Super Sprint Qual
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 14.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018