Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 34 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria 53:32.8 53:32.8 0+0+0+1 1
2 72 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 43.0 54:15.8 0+0+0+1 1
3 77 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 56.6 54:29.4 1+0+0+0 1
4 49 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:00.9 54:33.7 0+0+1+1 2
5 32 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 01:25.3 54:58.1 0+0+1+1 2
6 29 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 01:31.8 55:04.6 1+0+0+0 1
7 70 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:32.1 55:04.9 0+1+1+0 2
8 44 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:37.7 55:10.5 0+0+0+1 1
9 86 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 02:04.6 55:37.4 0+0+0+0 0
10 61 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:20.0 55:52.8 1+1+0+0 2
11 21 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:22.8 55:55.6 0+1+0+1 2
12 25 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:31.1 56:03.9 0+1+0+0 1
13 54 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:32.3 56:05.1 0+0+0+2 2
14 116 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 02:40.6 56:13.4 1+0+0+1 2
15 5 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 02:46.4 56:19.2 0+1+0+0 1
16 95 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02:48.7 56:21.5 0+1+0+0 1
17 58 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 02:56.6 56:29.4 0+1+1+1 3
18 59 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 03:18.4 56:51.2 0+0+1+1 2
19 84 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 03:18.5 56:51.3 1+0+0+0 1
20 73 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 03:18.6 56:51.4 0+0+0+0 0
21 43 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:19.6 56:52.4 1+0+0+2 3
22 11 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 03:22.8 56:55.6 0+0+2+0 2
23 78 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 03:26.4 56:59.2 1+0+2+1 4
24 85 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 03:32.5 57:05.3 0+1+0+1 2
25 60 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 03:39.8 57:12.6 0+0+1+0 1
26 65 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 03:49.6 57:22.4 0+2+0+2 4
27 28 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 03:50.3 57:23.1 0+1+0+2 3
28 93 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 03:54.2 57:27.0 0+1+0+0 1
29 4 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:54.8 57:27.6 1+0+2+2 5
30 24 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 03:55.2 57:28.0 1+0+0+1 2
31 19 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 04:01.6 57:34.4 1+1+0+0 2
32 64 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 04:03.2 57:36.0 2+0+0+2 4
33 76 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 04:09.1 57:41.9 0+1+0+0 1
34 47 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 04:15.9 57:48.7 1+0+2+1 4
35 22 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 04:18.0 57:50.8 1+0+0+1 2
35 88 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 04:18.0 57:50.8 0+1+0+1 2
37 80 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 04:29.4 58:02.2 0+1+0+1 2
38 66 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria + 04:36.4 58:09.2 1+0+1+2 4
39 75 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 04:36.6 58:09.4 1+1+1+1 4
40 18 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 04:41.2 58:14.0 0+3+1+0 4
41 107 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 04:49.9 58:22.7 2+1+1+0 4
42 17 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 04:53.2 58:26.0 1+2+0+0 3
43 6 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 04:55.7 58:28.5 1+0+0+2 3
44 13 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 05:00.5 58:33.3 1+1+1+1 4
45 82 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 05:19.3 58:52.1 0+1+0+2 3
46 63 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 05:22.6 58:55.4 0+1+1+1 3
47 41 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 05:38.9 59:11.7 1+1+0+2 4
48 7 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 05:40.5 59:13.3 0+1+0+2 3
49 46 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 05:44.8 59:17.6 3+1+1+1 6
50 109 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 05:45.1 59:17.9 0+2+1+1 4
51 71 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 05:49.1 59:21.9 1+2+0+0 3
52 104 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 05:51.0 59:23.8 2+0+1+0 3
53 108 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 05:58.7 59:31.5 0+2+0+1 3
54 99 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 06:06.4 59:39.2 1+0+1+1 3
55 117 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 06:17.6 59:50.4 0+0+1+0 1
56 83 Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 06:18.5 59:51.3 1+0+1+1 3
57 48 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 06:21.3 59:54.1 0+1+0+2 3
58 26 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 06:23.5 59:56.3 0+0+1+1 2
59 39 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 06:26.2 59:59.0 0+2+1+1 4
60 53 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 06:30.3 1:00:03.1 0+2+1+1 4
61 9 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 06:39.6 1:00:12.4 1+0+2+2 5
62 37 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 06:55.1 1:00:27.9 2+2+1+1 6
63 106 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 06:56.0 1:00:28.8 1+0+1+1 3
64 79 Paolo Rodigari 1996 Italy + 07:05.7 1:00:38.5 2+0+0+0 2
65 30 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 07:23.2 1:00:56.0 3+0+1+0 4
66 110 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 07:29.6 1:01:02.4 1+0+1+1 3
67 69 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 07:32.7 1:01:05.5 2+2+1+0 5
68 92 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 07:34.2 1:01:07.0 3+1+1+1 6
69 67 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 07:37.8 1:01:10.6 0+0+4+2 6
70 16 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 07:43.3 1:01:16.1 1+2+1+2 6
71 23 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 07:48.3 1:01:21.1 2+1+0+2 5
72 91 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 07:51.8 1:01:24.6 1+1+0+2 4
73 38 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 07:54.9 1:01:27.7 3+1+1+3 8
74 114 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 08:06.7 1:01:39.5 1+1+3+2 7
75 101 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 08:10.9 1:01:43.7 3+2+1+2 8
76 74 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 08:13.7 1:01:46.5 1+0+0+1 2
77 51 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 08:37.6 1:02:10.4 2+0+1+1 4
78 33 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 08:39.4 1:02:12.2 2+2+1+1 6
79 15 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 08:39.7 1:02:12.5 2+0+0+2 4
80 50 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 08:48.6 1:02:21.4 0+1+0+3 4
81 20 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 08:55.0 1:02:27.8 1+2+0+2 5
82 45 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 08:57.3 1:02:30.1 1+2+2+2 7
83 8 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 09:08.1 1:02:40.9 3+1+1+3 8
84 62 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 09:09.2 1:02:42.0 1+0+0+3 4
85 31 Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + 09:57.8 1:03:30.6 1+2+1+2 6
86 98 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 09:58.3 1:03:31.1 0+0+3+4 7
87 35 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 10:02.0 1:03:34.8 2+2+0+0 4
88 68 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 10:08.4 1:03:41.2 1+3+1+2 7
89 40 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 10:16.8 1:03:49.6 3+0+2+0 5
90 89 Vili Sormunen 1996 Finland + 10:16.9 1:03:49.7 0+1+0+1 2
91 105 Andreas Plaickner 1993 Italy + 10:27.5 1:04:00.3 0+1+1+3 5
92 96 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 10:30.5 1:04:03.3 3+1+2+2 8
93 10 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 10:42.5 1:04:15.3 0+0+0+3 3
94 2 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 10:48.6 1:04:21.4 2+1+1+0 4
95 42 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 11:39.2 1:05:12.0 3+3+1+2 9
96 27 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 12:00.5 1:05:33.3 0+2+1+3 6
97 87 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 12:05.3 1:05:38.1 1+1+2+1 5
98 36 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 12:34.3 1:06:07.1 1+2+1+2 6
99 112 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 12:48.5 1:06:21.3 3+2+2+3 10
100 12 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 13:21.6 1:06:54.4 1+1+0+2 4
101 1 Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia + 13:25.0 1:06:57.8 2+1+2+1 6
102 97 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 13:49.7 1:07:22.5 3+0+0+3 6
103 103 Lauri Peltoniemi 1995 Finland + 14:08.5 1:07:41.3 1+3+0+2 6
104 57 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 14:35.0 1:08:07.8 2+0+1+2 5
105 111 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 14:49.0 1:08:21.8 2+1+1+5 9
106 14 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 16:05.8 1:09:38.6 1+2+2+1 6
107 94 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 16:12.6 1:09:45.4 1+3+1+1 6
108 56 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + 20:33.4 1:14:06.2 1+2+1+0 4
109 100 Adam Büki 1995 Hungary + 20:35.1 1:14:07.9 2+1+3+1 7
110 102 Zsolt Reznicsek 1987 Hungary + 27:17.0 1:20:49.8 2+4+1+3 10
DNS 113 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia
DNS 115 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine
DNS 3 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia
DNS 52 Alex Howe 1989 USA
DNS 55 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary
DNS 90 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine
DNF 81 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova 1+-+-+- 1

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 24.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018