Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 25:10.8 25:10.8 0+0 0
2 74 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 04.2 25:15.0 0+0 0
3 56 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 10.5 25:21.3 0+1 1
4 10 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 22.9 25:33.7 0+0 0
5 70 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 36.0 25:46.8 0+0 0
6 40 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 39.1 25:49.9 0+0 0
7 67 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 43.1 25:53.9 0+1 1
8 2 Alexey Kornev 1991 Russia + 46.9 25:57.7 0+1 1
9 50 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 53.8 26:04.6 0+0 0
10 17 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 56.5 26:07.3 0+0 0
11 49 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 56.7 26:07.5 0+1 1
12 42 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 59.4 26:10.2 0+1 1
13 75 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:00.1 26:10.9 1+0 1
14 76 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 01:01.1 26:11.9 0+0 0
15 73 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 01:03.6 26:14.4 1+0 1
16 39 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 01:05.7 26:16.5 0+0 0
17 81 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 01:07.4 26:18.2 0+0 0
18 69 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:10.8 26:21.6 2+0 2
19 19 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 01:11.7 26:22.5 0+1 1
20 24 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:18.9 26:29.7 2+0 2
21 41 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:24.1 26:34.9 2+1 3
22 35 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 01:24.3 26:35.1 0+0 0
23 9 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:24.6 26:35.4 0+2 2
24 110 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 01:24.7 26:35.5 1+1 2
25 93 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 01:25.7 26:36.5 0+0 0
26 53 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 01:26.4 26:37.2 0+0 0
27 16 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 01:26.8 26:37.6 0+1 1
28 11 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:29.6 26:40.4 1+2 3
29 80 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 01:37.4 26:48.2 1+1 2
30 84 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 01:37.6 26:48.4 1+0 1
31 18 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 01:37.8 26:48.6 1+1 2
32 36 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:39.8 26:50.6 1+1 2
33 3 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 01:42.8 26:53.6 1+1 2
34 51 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 01:44.2 26:55.0 0+1 1
35 58 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 01:44.6 26:55.4 1+1 2
36 33 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 01:48.7 26:59.5 1+1 2
37 91 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 01:48.9 26:59.7 4+0 4
38 62 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 01:53.2 27:04.0 0+2 2
39 64 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 01:54.8 27:05.6 2+1 3
40 85 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 01:59.2 27:10.0 0+1 1
41 100 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:05.4 27:16.2 0+0 0
42 57 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:07.5 27:18.3 2+0 2
43 38 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:07.6 27:18.4 1+0 1
44 108 Marco Gross 1995 Germany + 02:10.7 27:21.5 0+0 0
45 71 Nirando Bacchetta 1996 Switzerland + 02:12.0 27:22.8 1+0 1
46 92 Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan + 02:14.0 27:24.8 0+0 0
47 26 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 02:19.8 27:30.6 1+1 2
48 106 Paolo Rodigari 1996 Italy + 02:20.1 27:30.9 0+0 0
49 102 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 02:22.6 27:33.4 0+1 1
50 12 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 02:25.0 27:35.8 0+1 1
51 25 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 02:32.5 27:43.3 0+0 0
52 55 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 02:33.6 27:44.4 0+1 1
53 87 Sebastian Trixl 1997 Austria + 02:37.1 27:47.9 0+2 2
54 98 Oskar Brandt 1995 Sweden + 02:38.6 27:49.4 0+1 1
55 78 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 02:39.1 27:49.9 1+0 1
56 107 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 02:41.1 27:51.9 0+1 1
57 27 Raman Shynkevich 1996 Belarus + 02:41.9 27:52.7 1+1 2
58 45 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 02:44.8 27:55.6 1+1 2
59 54 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 02:55.3 28:06.1 1+3 4
60 13 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 02:55.6 28:06.4 1+2 3
61 104 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 03:00.1 28:10.9 0+2 2
62 61 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 03:07.6 28:18.4 1+0 1
63 111 Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 03:07.9 28:18.7 1+2 3
64 31 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 03:08.8 28:19.6 1+2 3
65 60 Shohei Kodama 1981 Japan + 03:10.2 28:21.0 3+0 3
66 34 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 03:14.1 28:24.9 0+2 2
66 7 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 03:14.1 28:24.9 1+0 1
68 77 Jan Burian 1995 Czech Republic + 03:15.0 28:25.8 1+0 1
69 29 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:27.9 28:38.7 0+4 4
70 101 Jakub Prochazka 1996 Czech Republic + 03:28.0 28:38.8 1+2 3
71 1 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 03:30.8 28:41.6 0+4 4
72 28 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 03:33.7 28:44.5 0+0 0
73 105 Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden + 03:33.8 28:44.6 0+0 0
74 37 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 03:37.7 28:48.5 0+2 2
75 21 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 03:37.9 28:48.7 1+2 3
76 47 Zhenyu Zhu 1999 China + 03:38.2 28:49.0 1+1 2
77 94 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 03:38.9 28:49.7 1+1 2
78 52 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 03:41.4 28:52.2 3+2 5
79 65 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 03:45.8 28:56.6 0+1 1
80 89 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 03:48.5 28:59.3 1+2 3
81 30 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 03:50.6 29:01.4 3+4 7
82 5 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 03:55.7 29:06.5 2+0 2
83 32 Anders Emil Schiellerup 1996 Denmark + 04:06.3 29:17.1 0+0 0
84 14 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 04:08.2 29:19.0 1+3 4
85 4 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 04:10.7 29:21.5 0+1 1
86 90 Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + 04:15.9 29:26.7 0+3 3
87 68 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 04:34.1 29:44.9 1+4 5
88 22 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 04:46.2 29:57.0 3+3 6
89 8 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 05:03.1 30:13.9 2+1 3
90 63 Nikita Osipovs 1997 Latvia + 05:10.1 30:20.9 1+1 2
91 99 Robert Valenta 1997 Slovakia + 05:28.6 30:39.4 0+3 3
92 103 Petar Velchev 1998 Bulgaria + 05:37.8 30:48.6 0+2 2
93 97 Wei Wang 1998 China + 05:49.0 30:59.8 0+2 2
94 95 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + 05:51.7 31:02.5 0+1 1
95 48 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 05:52.7 31:03.5 2+1 3
96 88 Nikita Romanov 1999 Lithuania + 05:59.3 31:10.1 2+1 3
97 83 Borislav Yavriyski 1998 Bulgaria + 06:02.6 31:13.4 0+1 1
98 43 Gantulga Otgondavaa 1994 Mongolia + 06:19.2 31:30.0 1+3 4
99 15 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 06:22.6 31:33.4 2+1 3
100 20 Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia + 06:31.3 31:42.1 2+1 3
101 82 Dzintars Daleckis 1998 Latvia + 06:31.6 31:42.4 1+1 2
102 86 Mislav Petrovic 1998 Croatia + 06:53.1 32:03.9 1+1 2
103 72 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 06:58.7 32:09.5 1+3 4
104 46 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 07:30.6 32:41.4 1+3 4
105 79 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 09:23.3 34:34.1 0+0 0
106 96 Balazs Reznicsek 1987 Hungary + 10:44.6 35:55.4 1+1 2
DNS 109 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus
DNS 59 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland
DNS 6 Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland
DNS 66 Damon Morton 1996 Australia
DNF 44 Halil Ibrahim Yilmaz 1997 Turkey 4-- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 6.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018