Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 12 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 48:39.0 48:39.0 0+0+0+0 0
2 39 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:07.1 49:46.1 0+0+0+1 1
3 13 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 01:33.5 50:12.5 0+0+0+0 0
4 24 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 01:35.9 50:14.9 0+0+0+1 1
5 22 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 01:40.3 50:19.3 0+0+0+1 1
6 29 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:44.8 50:23.8 1+1+0+0 2
7 53 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 01:47.4 50:26.4 0+0+1+0 1
8 45 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:57.6 50:36.6 0+0+0+2 2
9 30 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:58.3 50:37.3 1+1+0+1 3
10 68 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 02:18.4 50:57.4 1+1+0+0 2
11 85 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:25.8 51:04.8 1+2+0+0 3
12 67 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 02:43.9 51:22.9 0+0+0+2 2
13 41 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 02:58.7 51:37.7 0+1+2+0 3
14 78 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:00.2 51:39.2 1+1+0+1 3
15 9 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 03:06.4 51:45.4 0+0+0+1 1
16 69 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 03:08.2 51:47.2 0+1+0+1 2
17 102 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 03:15.0 51:54.0 0+1+1+1 3
18 116 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 03:15.6 51:54.6 1+0+1+1 3
19 34 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 03:17.1 51:56.1 0+1+0+0 1
20 76 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:25.6 52:04.6 0+0+0+1 1
21 47 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 03:35.6 52:14.6 0+1+0+0 1
22 70 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 03:45.3 52:24.3 0+3+0+0 3
23 60 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 03:46.3 52:25.3 0+2+0+1 3
24 32 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 03:47.2 52:26.2 0+0+0+2 2
25 58 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 04:04.3 52:43.3 1+1+0+1 3
26 54 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 04:11.0 52:50.0 0+2+0+2 4
27 20 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 04:14.6 52:53.6 0+4+0+1 5
28 86 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 04:18.4 52:57.4 0+0+1+1 2
29 28 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 04:23.6 53:02.6 1+1+1+1 4
30 5 Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 04:33.0 53:12.0 0+3+0+1 4
31 77 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 04:45.9 53:24.9 1+1+0+1 3
32 63 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 04:51.2 53:30.2 0+1+0+1 2
33 110 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 04:54.7 53:33.7 0+1+0+2 3
34 21 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 04:56.6 53:35.6 1+1+0+1 3
35 3 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 04:58.7 53:37.7 2+1+1+1 5
36 82 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 05:01.4 53:40.4 1+0+1+2 4
37 43 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 05:02.8 53:41.8 0+4+0+1 5
38 26 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 05:07.3 53:46.3 0+1+1+1 3
39 7 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 05:08.2 53:47.2 0+1+1+2 4
40 31 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 05:19.3 53:58.3 0+2+0+0 2
41 103 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 05:21.9 54:00.9 0+0+1+1 2
42 112 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 05:23.5 54:02.5 0+1+0+0 1
43 35 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 05:25.5 54:04.5 0+0+0+1 1
44 19 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 05:28.0 54:07.0 0+2+1+2 5
45 114 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 05:30.1 54:09.1 0+1+1+2 4
46 105 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 05:31.1 54:10.1 0+2+1+2 5
47 62 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 05:31.6 54:10.6 2+1+0+1 4
48 88 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 05:40.6 54:19.6 0+2+1+2 5
49 10 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 05:42.4 54:21.4 1+4+0+0 5
50 61 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 05:44.9 54:23.9 1+1+0+1 3
51 87 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 05:47.4 54:26.4 2+1+0+0 3
52 120 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 05:49.9 54:28.9 0+1+0+0 1
53 4 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 05:58.1 54:37.1 3+0+0+0 3
54 17 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 06:00.7 54:39.7 3+0+0+3 6
55 57 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 06:00.9 54:39.9 0+0+0+2 2
56 23 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 06:16.3 54:55.3 2+0+0+0 2
57 37 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 06:21.7 55:00.7 2+0+2+1 5
58 38 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 06:23.8 55:02.8 1+1+1+0 3
59 71 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 06:28.2 55:07.2 0+0+2+1 3
60 16 Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine + 06:42.1 55:21.1 0+1+1+1 3
61 42 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 06:45.8 55:24.8 1+2+1+2 6
62 40 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 06:48.3 55:27.3 2+1+2+0 5
63 100 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 07:01.2 55:40.2 1+1+0+0 2
64 107 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 07:07.0 55:46.0 0+3+1+1 5
65 90 Paolo Rodigari 1996 Italy + 07:15.6 55:54.6 0+1+0+1 2
66 81 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 07:20.3 55:59.3 0+1+0+2 3
67 93 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 07:26.0 56:05.0 1+2+0+2 5
68 64 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 07:29.6 56:08.6 1+0+0+0 1
69 66 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 07:32.0 56:11.0 1+2+1+1 5
70 2 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 07:32.8 56:11.8 1+3+2+1 7
71 117 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 07:33.7 56:12.7 1+2+1+3 7
72 49 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 07:40.8 56:19.8 2+0+1+2 5
73 115 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 07:51.3 56:30.3 1+1+1+0 3
74 80 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 08:07.1 56:46.1 2+1+1+1 5
75 109 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 08:10.5 56:49.5 0+1+2+1 4
76 84 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 08:34.3 57:13.3 1+2+2+1 6
77 59 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 08:38.1 57:17.1 1+3+3+2 9
78 51 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 08:40.6 57:19.6 1+1+3+2 7
79 73 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria + 08:51.3 57:30.3 2+3+1+2 8
80 14 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 08:51.4 57:30.4 2+1+1+2 6
81 104 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 08:56.0 57:35.0 2+2+4+0 8
82 65 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 08:57.4 57:36.4 0+1+3+2 6
83 111 Luca Ghiglione 1996 Italy + 09:27.5 58:06.5 1+1+0+3 5
84 118 Victor Olsson 1993 Sweden + 09:37.7 58:16.7 1+0+4+1 6
85 56 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 09:46.6 58:25.6 1+2+1+3 7
86 50 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 09:52.3 58:31.3 1+2+0+1 4
87 101 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 09:53.0 58:32.0 0+3+0+3 6
88 119 Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan + 09:57.6 58:36.6 2+1+2+1 6
89 48 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 10:45.9 59:24.9 0+0+2+3 5
90 79 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 10:59.8 59:38.8 0+1+1+1 3
90 89 Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + 10:59.8 59:38.8 1+3+1+2 7
92 6 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + 11:10.4 59:49.4 1+3+0+3 7
93 83 Zhenyu Zhu 1999 China + 11:16.8 59:55.8 1+1+0+2 4
94 95 Halil Ibrahim Yilmaz 1997 Turkey + 11:52.5 1:00:31.5 0+2+2+2 6
95 15 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 12:14.1 1:00:53.1 2+2+1+1 6
96 98 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 12:16.9 1:00:55.9 3+2+0+3 8
97 46 Guzman Sanz Calleja 1984 Spain + 12:18.1 1:00:57.1 1+2+1+2 6
98 27 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 12:41.5 1:01:20.5 0+2+2+1 5
99 99 Petar Velchev 1998 Bulgaria + 13:19.9 1:01:58.9 1+3+1+2 7
100 75 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 14:36.3 1:03:15.3 1+2+5+2 10
101 106 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 15:16.8 1:03:55.8 3+1+1+1 6
102 1 Wei Wang 1998 China + 15:34.3 1:04:13.3 1+1+0+4 6
103 18 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina + 15:43.3 1:04:22.3 0+1+1+1 3
104 94 Gantulga Otgondavaa 1994 Mongolia + 16:11.8 1:04:50.8 1+3+2+1 7
105 74 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 16:17.7 1:04:56.7 3+3+1+2 9
106 55 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 16:23.6 1:05:02.6 2+1+1+1 5
107 113 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 17:40.3 1:06:19.3 3+2+4+3 12
108 25 Jens Hulgaard 1989 Denmark + 17:42.1 1:06:21.1 2+3+1+4 10
109 36 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 17:55.1 1:06:34.1 4+2+5+1 12
110 91 Adam Büki 1995 Hungary + 18:43.8 1:07:22.8 2+2+2+2 8
111 44 Munkh-Erdene Enkhbayar 1995 Mongolia + 19:17.1 1:07:56.1 1+2+3+1 7
112 52 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil + 22:22.9 1:11:01.9 1+2+1+3 7
113 33 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + 22:26.7 1:11:05.7 2+4+0+2 8
114 11 Juan Agurto 1984 Chile + 24:21.4 1:13:00.4 1+2+3+4 10
DNS 108 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine
DNS 92 Guillermo Jimenez Atienzar 1996 Spain
DNS 96 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia
DNS 97 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden
DNF 72 Milancho Krsteski 1998 Macedonia -+-+-+- 0
DNF 8 Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia 2+0+4+2 8

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 14.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018