Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:13:11.1 1:13:11.1 0-1 0-0 0
1 12e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:13:11.1 1:13:11.1 0-3 0-0 0
1 13e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:13:11.1 1:13:11.1 0-0 0-1 0
1 14e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:13:11.1 1:13:11.1 0-0 0-2 0
2 51e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 24.9 1:13:36.0 0-2 0-1 0
2 52e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 24.9 1:13:36.0 0-2 0-0 0
2 53e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 24.9 1:13:36.0 0-0 0-0 0
2 54e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 24.9 1:13:36.0 0-1 0-0 0
3 61e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 53.4 1:14:04.5 0-0 0-1 0
3 62e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 53.4 1:14:04.5 0-2 0-0 0
3 63e Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 53.4 1:14:04.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 64e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 53.4 1:14:04.5 0-0 0-1 0
4 41e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:26.5 1:14:37.6 0-0 0-0 0
4 42e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:26.5 1:14:37.6 0-1 0-3 0
4 43e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:26.5 1:14:37.6 0-1 0-1 0
4 44e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:26.5 1:14:37.6 0-2 0-2 0
5 121e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:39.8 1:14:50.9 0-1 0-0 0
5 122e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:39.8 1:14:50.9 0-0 0-0 0
5 123e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:39.8 1:14:50.9 0-2 0-2 0
5 124e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:39.8 1:14:50.9 0-1 0-0 0
6 21e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 01:50.6 1:15:01.7 0-3 0-0 0
6 22e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:50.6 1:15:01.7 0-0 0-1 0
6 23e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:50.6 1:15:01.7 0-0 0-1 0
6 24e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:50.6 1:15:01.7 0-1 0-0 0
7 31e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:58.5 1:15:09.6 0-1 0-1 0
7 32e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:58.5 1:15:09.6 0-0 0-2 0
7 33e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:58.5 1:15:09.6 0-0 0-2 0
7 34e Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 01:58.5 1:15:09.6 0-2 1-3 1
8 161e Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 02:05.4 1:15:16.5 0-1 0-2 0
8 162e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:05.4 1:15:16.5 0-3 0-0 0
8 163e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:05.4 1:15:16.5 0-0 0-2 0
8 164e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:05.4 1:15:16.5 0-0 0-1 0
9 91e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:27.6 1:15:38.7 0-0 0-0 0
9 92e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:27.6 1:15:38.7 0-2 0-3 0
9 93e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:27.6 1:15:38.7 0-0 0-2 0
9 94e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:27.6 1:15:38.7 0-0 0-2 0
10 111e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:46.4 1:15:57.5 0-0 0-1 0
10 112e Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 02:46.4 1:15:57.5 0-0 0-0 0
10 113e Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 02:46.4 1:15:57.5 0-0 0-0 0
10 114e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:46.4 1:15:57.5 0-0 0-1 0
11 191e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 02:55.9 1:16:07.0 0-2 0-0 0
11 192e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:55.9 1:16:07.0 0-0 0-0 0
11 193e Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 02:55.9 1:16:07.0 0-0 0-0 0
11 194e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:55.9 1:16:07.0 0-2 0-1 0
12 211e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:01.5 1:16:12.6 0-1 0-0 0
12 212e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:01.5 1:16:12.6 0-1 0-1 0
12 213e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 03:01.5 1:16:12.6 0-3 0-3 0
12 214e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:01.5 1:16:12.6 1-3 0-0 1
13 71e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:07.9 1:16:19.0 0-1 0-1 0
13 72e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:07.9 1:16:19.0 0-1 0-1 0
13 73e Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 03:07.9 1:16:19.0 0-3 0-0 0
13 74e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:07.9 1:16:19.0 0-1 0-2 0
14 101e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:22.3 1:16:33.4 0-0 0-1 0
14 102e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:22.3 1:16:33.4 0-0 1-3 1
14 103e Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 03:22.3 1:16:33.4 0-3 0-1 0
14 104e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 03:22.3 1:16:33.4 0-1 0-1 0
15 81e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:36.2 1:16:47.3 0-1 0-1 0
15 82e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:36.2 1:16:47.3 0-0 0-2 0
15 83e Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 03:36.2 1:16:47.3 0-2 1-3 1
15 84e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 03:36.2 1:16:47.3 0-1 0-1 0
16 251e Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:38.7 1:16:49.8 0-2 0-0 0
16 252e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 03:38.7 1:16:49.8 0-2 0-2 0
16 253e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:38.7 1:16:49.8 0-2 0-2 0
16 254e Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 03:38.7 1:16:49.8 0-0 0-3 0
17 151e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:39.6 1:16:50.7 0-1 0-1 0
17 152e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:39.6 1:16:50.7 0-0 1-3 1
17 153e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 03:39.6 1:16:50.7 0-1 0-0 0
17 154e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 03:39.6 1:16:50.7 0-0 0-2 0
18 181e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 03:57.9 1:17:09.0 0-1 1-3 1
18 182e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 03:57.9 1:17:09.0 0-0 0-1 0
18 183e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 03:57.9 1:17:09.0 0-0 0-3 0
18 184e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 03:57.9 1:17:09.0 0-3 0-0 0
19 171e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 04:23.2 1:17:34.3 0-1 0-2 0
19 172e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 04:23.2 1:17:34.3 0-1 0-2 0
19 173e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 04:23.2 1:17:34.3 0-2 1-3 1
19 174e Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 04:23.2 1:17:34.3 0-1 1-3 1
20 231e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 05:00.3 1:18:11.4 0-2 0-0 0
20 232e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 05:00.3 1:18:11.4 0-0 0-0 0
20 233e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 05:00.3 1:18:11.4 0-2 0-0 0
20 234e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 05:00.3 1:18:11.4 0-0 3-3 3
21 221e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 05:58.1 1:19:09.2 0-2 0-2 0
21 222e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 05:58.1 1:19:09.2 0-0 0-0 0
21 223e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 05:58.1 1:19:09.2 0-1 0-2 0
21 224e Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 05:58.1 1:19:09.2 0-3 0-1 0
22 131e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 07:28.6 1:20:39.7 0-0 0-2 0
22 132e Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 07:28.6 1:20:39.7 0-0 1-3 1
22 133e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 07:28.6 1:20:39.7 0-1 0-1 0
22 134e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 07:28.6 1:20:39.7 0-1 2-3 2
23 141e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 08:42.2 1:21:53.3 0-2 2-3 2
23 142e Florent Claude 1991 France + 08:42.2 1:21:53.3 0-0 0-1 0
23 143e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 08:42.2 1:21:53.3 0-1 0-1 0
23 144e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 08:42.2 1:21:53.3 0-0 0-1 0
24 241e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 16:21.6 1:29:32.7 0-0 0-0 0
24 242e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 16:21.6 1:29:32.7 1-3 1-3 2
24 243e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 16:21.6 1:29:32.7 0-2 2-3 2
24 244e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 16:21.6 1:29:32.7 0-1 4-1 4
25 201e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
25 202e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
25 203e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
25 204e Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 --- 0
26 261e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
26 262e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
26 263e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
26 264e Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 12.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018