Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 44:27.9 44:27.9 0+0+0+1 1
2 18 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:01.0 45:28.9 0+0+0+0 0
3 29 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:06.3 45:34.2 0+0+0+1 1
4 108 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:19.1 45:47.0 0+0+0+0 0
5 27 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:36.6 46:04.5 0+0+0+0 0
6 44 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:21.9 46:49.8 0+0+0+1 1
7 12 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:23.8 46:51.7 0+0+1+0 1
8 46 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:26.5 46:54.4 0+1+0+0 1
9 32 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:00.3 47:28.2 0+1+0+1 2
10 36 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:02.3 47:30.2 0+0+0+1 1
11 1 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 03:05.0 47:32.9 0+1+0+1 2
11 43 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 03:05.0 47:32.9 1+1+0+0 2
13 8 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 03:09.1 47:37.0 1+0+0+1 2
14 22 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 03:11.4 47:39.3 1+0+0+0 1
15 24 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 03:18.3 47:46.2 1+1+1+0 3
16 60 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:20.2 47:48.1 0+1+0+1 2
17 54 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:24.3 47:52.2 0+0+0+0 0
18 76 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:32.6 48:00.5 0+0+1+0 1
19 3 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 03:33.7 48:01.6 1+1+0+1 3
20 28 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 03:34.9 48:02.8 0+3+0+0 3
21 35 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway + 03:37.2 48:05.1 0+2+0+1 3
22 49 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 03:42.7 48:10.6 0+2+0+1 3
23 33 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 03:45.0 48:12.9 0+1+0+0 1
24 10 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 03:49.7 48:17.6 0+1+0+1 2
25 5 Florent Claude 1991 France + 03:50.7 48:18.6 0+0+0+1 1
26 31 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:53.5 48:21.4 1+1+0+0 2
27 62 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 03:56.8 48:24.7 1+0+0+0 1
28 50 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:57.5 48:25.4 1+0+0+1 2
29 15 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 04:00.2 48:28.1 1+0+0+2 3
30 16 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 04:02.8 48:30.7 0+2+0+1 3
31 51 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 04:13.6 48:41.5 1+1+0+0 2
32 93 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 04:25.8 48:53.7 0+1+0+1 2
33 42 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 04:28.3 48:56.2 0+1+1+0 2
34 2 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 04:30.7 48:58.6 0+1+0+1 2
35 102 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 04:33.6 49:01.5 1+1+0+0 2
36 26 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 04:35.0 49:02.9 0+1+0+2 3
37 59 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 04:36.4 49:04.3 0+2+0+1 3
38 6 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 04:37.0 49:04.9 1+0+0+2 3
39 40 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 04:38.2 49:06.1 0+1+2+1 4
40 13 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:42.7 49:10.6 1+0+1+1 3
41 9 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 04:43.5 49:11.4 1+0+1+1 3
42 81 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 04:43.6 49:11.5 0+0+2+1 3
43 21 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 04:45.7 49:13.6 0+2+0+1 3
44 52 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:46.2 49:14.1 2+0+0+0 2
45 37 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 04:46.3 49:14.2 1+0+0+1 2
46 75 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 04:46.8 49:14.7 0+1+0+0 1
47 89 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 04:48.2 49:16.1 1+0+0+0 1
48 78 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 04:52.1 49:20.0 0+1+0+1 2
49 90 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 04:52.8 49:20.7 0+1+0+0 1
50 66 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 04:55.0 49:22.9 1+1+1+0 3
51 56 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 05:03.6 49:31.5 0+0+1+1 2
52 71 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 05:06.5 49:34.4 1+0+0+1 2
53 4 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 05:08.9 49:36.8 2+0+0+0 2
54 34 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 05:09.1 49:37.0 1+0+2+1 4
55 45 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 05:13.2 49:41.1 0+1+1+1 3
55 87 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 05:13.2 49:41.1 0+0+1+0 1
57 19 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 05:14.9 49:42.8 2+1+0+0 3
58 39 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 05:15.8 49:43.7 0+2+0+0 2
59 53 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 05:21.1 49:49.0 0+2+1+0 3
60 73 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 05:21.3 49:49.2 0+1+1+0 2
61 72 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 05:23.4 49:51.3 1+0+1+0 2
62 74 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 05:24.6 49:52.5 0+0+0+2 2
63 20 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 05:24.7 49:52.6 0+3+0+1 4
64 97 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 05:25.3 49:53.2 2+1+0+0 3
65 64 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 05:28.0 49:55.9 0+0+0+1 1
66 88 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 05:29.1 49:57.0 0+1+0+0 1
67 94 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 05:32.1 50:00.0 1+1+0+0 2
68 101 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 05:39.3 50:07.2 0+1+0+1 2
69 38 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 05:43.7 50:11.6 0+3+0+0 3
70 30 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 05:48.4 50:16.3 3+0+0+0 3
71 82 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 06:03.0 50:30.9 1+1+0+2 4
72 58 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 06:04.3 50:32.2 1+1+0+0 2
73 7 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 06:07.7 50:35.6 0+2+1+2 5
74 99 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 06:16.0 50:43.9 2+0+0+0 2
75 48 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 06:17.5 50:45.4 0+1+0+3 4
76 61 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 06:22.2 50:50.1 0+2+0+1 3
77 70 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 06:48.6 51:16.5 0+0+2+0 2
78 84 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 06:53.7 51:21.6 1+0+2+1 4
79 77 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 06:57.4 51:25.3 2+1+1+0 4
80 65 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 06:58.6 51:26.5 0+0+1+2 3
81 14 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 07:02.4 51:30.3 0+0+1+2 3
82 86 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 07:06.3 51:34.2 2+0+1+1 4
83 95 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 07:14.6 51:42.5 1+0+1+1 3
84 41 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 07:16.1 51:44.0 2+1+0+0 3
85 98 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 07:17.0 51:44.9 1+0+2+1 4
86 107 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 07:23.4 51:51.3 0+0+0+1 1
87 47 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 07:33.8 52:01.7 2+0+3+1 6
88 105 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 07:35.0 52:02.9 1+0+1+2 4
89 25 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 07:51.9 52:19.8 2+0+2+3 7
90 106 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 07:52.6 52:20.5 0+3+0+2 5
91 96 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 08:02.4 52:30.3 1+1+3+0 5
92 11 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 08:06.7 52:34.6 1+2+2+1 6
93 68 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 08:07.8 52:35.7 2+0+1+2 5
94 91 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 08:26.7 52:54.6 1+0+0+1 2
95 104 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 08:32.9 53:00.8 1+0+2+0 3
96 55 George Buta 1993 Romania + 08:41.3 53:09.2 0+0+2+2 4
97 103 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 09:44.2 54:12.1 3+1+1+2 7
98 63 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 09:47.7 54:15.6 1+3+1+1 6
99 57 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 10:28.3 54:56.2 1+2+2+2 7
100 67 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 10:32.1 55:00.0 1+1+2+2 6
101 100 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 10:59.3 55:27.2 4+1+1+1 7
102 79 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 11:41.4 56:09.3 1+2+1+2 6
103 80 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 11:58.6 56:26.5 2+3+2+1 8
104 69 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 12:15.2 56:43.1 1+1+0+2 4
105 85 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 12:49.1 57:17.0 0+4+1+2 7
106 92 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 13:03.1 57:31.0 1+1+5+2 9
107 83 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 13:37.2 58:05.1 3+1+0+2 6
DNS 17 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 10.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018