Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:21:21.8 1:21:21.8 0-2 0-0 0
1 42e Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway 1:21:21.8 1:21:21.8 0-0 0-3 0
1 43e Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway 1:21:21.8 1:21:21.8 0-2 0-1 0
1 44e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:21:21.8 1:21:21.8 0-0 0-1 0
2 31e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:54.9 1:23:16.7 0-0 0-3 0
2 32e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:54.9 1:23:16.7 0-0 0-3 0
2 33e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:54.9 1:23:16.7 0-2 0-3 0
2 34e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:54.9 1:23:16.7 0-3 0-3 0
3 21e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 02:34.0 1:23:55.8 0-0 2-3 2
3 22e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:34.0 1:23:55.8 0-2 0-2 0
3 23e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:34.0 1:23:55.8 0-0 0-3 0
3 24e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:34.0 1:23:55.8 0-0 1-3 1
4 211e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:54.8 1:24:16.6 0-1 0-1 0
4 212e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:54.8 1:24:16.6 2-3 0-2 2
4 213e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 02:54.8 1:24:16.6 0-0 0-2 0
4 214e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 02:54.8 1:24:16.6 0-0 1-3 1
5 81e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:19.1 1:24:40.9 0-1 0-2 0
5 82e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:19.1 1:24:40.9 1-3 0-0 1
5 83e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:19.1 1:24:40.9 0-2 1-3 1
5 84e Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 03:19.1 1:24:40.9 0-0 0-1 0
6 61e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:24.0 1:24:45.8 0-2 0-1 0
6 62e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:24.0 1:24:45.8 0-1 1-3 1
6 63e Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 03:24.0 1:24:45.8 0-2 0-0 0
6 64e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 03:24.0 1:24:45.8 0-3 0-0 0
7 101e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:30.5 1:24:52.3 0-1 1-3 1
7 102e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:30.5 1:24:52.3 0-0 0-0 0
7 103e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:30.5 1:24:52.3 0-0 4-3 4
7 104e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:30.5 1:24:52.3 0-2 0-3 0
8 11e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 03:35.8 1:24:57.6 0-0 3-3 3
8 12e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 03:35.8 1:24:57.6 0-3 0-3 0
8 13e Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 03:35.8 1:24:57.6 0-0 0-2 0
8 14e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 03:35.8 1:24:57.6 0-1 0-1 0
9 141e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 03:38.3 1:25:00.1 0-0 0-3 0
9 142e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:38.3 1:25:00.1 1-3 0-0 1
9 143e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 03:38.3 1:25:00.1 0-1 1-3 1
9 144e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:38.3 1:25:00.1 0-0 1-3 1
10 221e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 05:30.5 1:26:52.3 0-1 3-3 3
10 222e Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 05:30.5 1:26:52.3 0-0 0-3 0
10 223e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 05:30.5 1:26:52.3 0-1 0-1 0
10 224e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 05:30.5 1:26:52.3 0-3 0-0 0
11 111e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 05:43.4 1:27:05.2 0-1 1-3 1
11 112e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 05:43.4 1:27:05.2 0-1 2-3 2
11 113e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 05:43.4 1:27:05.2 0-1 0-3 0
11 114e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:43.4 1:27:05.2 0-2 0-2 0
12 191e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 06:03.1 1:27:24.9 0-3 0-1 0
12 192e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 06:03.1 1:27:24.9 0-1 0-2 0
12 193e Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland + 06:03.1 1:27:24.9 0-2 2-3 2
12 194e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 06:03.1 1:27:24.9 0-2 0-3 0
13 171e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 06:10.3 1:27:32.1 0-2 0-3 0
13 172e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 06:10.3 1:27:32.1 0-2 1-3 1
13 173e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 06:10.3 1:27:32.1 1-3 0-0 1
13 174e Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 06:10.3 1:27:32.1 0-1 0-3 0
14 151e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 06:12.6 1:27:34.4 1-3 1-3 2
14 152e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 06:12.6 1:27:34.4 1-3 2-3 3
14 153e Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 06:12.6 1:27:34.4 0-2 0-3 0
14 154e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 06:12.6 1:27:34.4 0-0 0-3 0
15 91e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 06:22.5 1:27:44.3 1-3 2-3 3
15 92e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 06:22.5 1:27:44.3 1-3 2-3 3
15 93e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 06:22.5 1:27:44.3 0-0 0-2 0
15 94e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 06:22.5 1:27:44.3 0-3 0-3 0
16 261e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 06:24.9 1:27:46.7 0-0 0-1 0
16 262e Florent Claude 1991 France + 06:24.9 1:27:46.7 0-0 0-1 0
16 263e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 06:24.9 1:27:46.7 0-1 3-3 3
16 264e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 06:24.9 1:27:46.7 0-3 3-3 3
17 201e George Buta 1993 Romania + 06:26.6 1:27:48.4 1-3 0-1 1
17 202e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 06:26.6 1:27:48.4 0-0 3-3 3
17 203e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 06:26.6 1:27:48.4 0-0 0-3 0
17 204e Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 06:26.6 1:27:48.4 0-0 0-1 0
18 71e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 06:45.9 1:28:07.7 1-3 1-3 2
18 72e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 06:45.9 1:28:07.7 0-1 0-1 0
18 73e Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 06:45.9 1:28:07.7 0-1 1-3 1
18 74e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 06:45.9 1:28:07.7 0-3 2-3 2
19 51e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
19 52e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
19 53e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
19 54e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 --- 0
20 251e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
20 252e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
20 253e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
20 254e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- ---
21 181e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
21 182e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
21 183e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
21 184e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped --- ---
22 241e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
22 242e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
22 243e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
22 244e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped --- ---
23 231e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
23 232e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 4-3 3-3 7
23 233e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
23 234e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + Lapped Lapped --- ---
24 131e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
24 132e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 4-3 4-3 8
24 133e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
24 134e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped --- ---
25 121e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
25 122e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
25 123e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 3-3 --- 3
25 124e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- ---
26 161e Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
26 162e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
26 163e Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 1-3 --- 1
26 164e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + Lapped Lapped --- ---

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 10.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018