Sign in Sign up

Ístersund

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 36:17.0 36:17 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
1 12e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 36:17.0 36:17 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
2 31e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 36:33.5 + 16 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-1 0
2 32e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 36:33.5 + 16 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-1 0
3 41e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 36:49.7 + 32 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
3 42e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 36:49.7 + 32 0-2 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
4 21e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 36:50.7 + 33 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
4 22e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 36:50.7 + 33 0-0 0-3 / 0-3 0-0 0
5 51e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden 36:51.3 + 34 0-2 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
5 52e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 36:51.3 + 34 0-1 0-0 / 0-2 0-2 0
6 81e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 36:51.9 + 34 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
6 82e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 36:51.9 + 34 0-0 0-3 / 0-3 0-2 0
7 131e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 37:00.3 + 43 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
7 132e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 37:00.3 + 43 0-0 0-0 / 0-3 0-1 0
8 101e Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia 37:24.8 + 01:07 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 0-0 0
8 102e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 37:24.8 + 01:07 0-2 0-0 / 0-2 0-1 0
9 111e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 37:34.9 + 01:17 0-2 1-3 / 0-1 3-3 4
9 112e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 37:34.9 + 01:17 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-0 0
10 91e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic 38:09.2 + 01:52 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-2 0
10 92e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 38:09.2 + 01:52 0-1 0-2 / 0-2 0-1 0
11 93e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 38:25.9 + 02:08 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
11 94e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus 38:25.9 + 02:08 0-2 0-1 / 0-3 0-2 0
12 201e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 38:31.0 + 02:14 0-1 0-3 / 0-0 0-0 0
12 202e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 38:31.0 + 02:14 0-3 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
13 181e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 38:39.7 + 02:22 0-0 1-3 / 0-1 0-3 1
13 182e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 38:39.7 + 02:22 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-3 0
14 231e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 38:59.7 + 02:42 1-3 0-0 / 0-2 0-2 1
14 232e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland 38:59.7 + 02:42 0-0 0-3 / 0-1 0-2 0
15 151e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia 39:23.1 + 03:06 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
15 152e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 39:23.1 + 03:06 1-3 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 1
16 191e Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea 40:22.7 + 04:05 0-1 0-2 / 0-3 0-1 0
16 192e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 40:22.7 + 04:05 0-0 0-1 / 1-3 0-1 1
17 71e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland Lapped 2-3 1-3 / 2-3 0-1 5
17 72e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland Lapped 0-2 1-3 / --- --- 1
18 171e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria Lapped 0-0 0-2 / 1-3 1-3 2
18 172e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria Lapped 0-0 0-3 / --- --- 0
19 61e Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA Lapped 0-0 0-3 / 1-3 1-3 2
19 62e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA Lapped 0-0 0-1 / --- --- 0
20 221e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-2 / 0-2 1-3 1
20 222e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania Lapped 0-3 1-3 / --- --- 1
21 161e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland Lapped 0-0 0-2 / 0-3 1-3 1
21 162e Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland Lapped 0-3 0-2 / --- --- 0
22 121e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada Lapped 0-0 0-2 / 2-3 --- 2
22 122e Christian Gow 1993 Canada Lapped 0-1 0-2 / --- --- 0
23 211e Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania Lapped 0-2 1-3 / 1-3 --- 2
23 212e Remus Faur 1989 Romania Lapped 0-1 0-2 / --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Ístersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 26.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018