Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 35:48.7 35:48.7 1+0+1+1 3
2 3 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 02.7 35:51.4 2+0+1+1 4
3 5 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 05.5 35:54.2 1+0+0+1 2
4 22 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 10.8 35:59.5 0+0+0+0 0
5 1 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 21.7 36:10.4 1+1+2+2 6
6 9 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 48.1 36:36.8 0+0+1+1 2
7 8 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 58.4 36:47.1 1+1+1+1 4
8 7 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 01:23.8 37:12.5 0+0+2+1 3
9 16 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 01:32.1 37:20.8 0+0+1+2 3
10 13 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia + 01:33.7 37:22.4 0+0+1+1 2
11 15 Tor Halvor Bj°rnstad 1978 Norway + 01:35.6 37:24.3 1+0+1+1 3
12 18 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 01:41.4 37:30.1 0+0+1+0 1
13 2 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 01:43.1 37:31.8 3+3+1+1 8
14 6 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 01:44.5 37:33.2 3+2+1+1 7
15 10 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 01:51.9 37:40.6 0+2+1+1 4
16 33 Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 01:59.6 37:48.3 0+1+0+0 1
17 14 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 02:05.2 37:53.9 0+0+0+1 1
18 26 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 02:20.2 38:08.9 0+1+2+1 4
19 21 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 02:36.5 38:25.2 1+1+0+1 3
20 39 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 02:44.3 38:33.0 0+0+0+1 1
21 23 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 03:04.4 38:53.1 0+1+1+2 4
22 19 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 03:05.9 38:54.6 0+2+0+0 2
23 17 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 03:19.0 39:07.7 1+0+3+2 6
24 35 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 03:41.2 39:29.9 1+0+3+2 6
25 24 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 03:43.6 39:32.3 0+2+3+1 6
26 49 Dag Bj°rndalen 1970 Norway + 03:48.1 39:36.8 0+0+0+1 1
27 54 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 03:49.3 39:38.0 0+1+1+2 4
28 47 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 03:56.3 39:45.0 1+0+2+1 4
29 57 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 04:04.7 39:53.4 1+0+2+1 4
30 60 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia + 04:09.2 39:57.9 2+1+0+3 6
31 56 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 04:09.8 39:58.5 1+1+1+1 4
32 34 Michael R÷sch 1983 Germany + 04:20.7 40:09.4 0+1+2+3 6
33 25 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 04:22.6 40:11.3 0+0+2+0 2
34 28 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 04:24.0 40:12.7 2+0+2+2 6
35 44 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 04:24.1 40:12.8 0+0+1+3 4
36 31 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 04:24.7 40:13.4 2+1+1+3 7
37 41 Yann Debayle 1981 France + 04:30.5 40:19.2 0+0+2+3 5
38 43 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 04:35.5 40:24.2 1+0+1+2 4
39 40 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 04:55.4 40:44.1 1+0+3+2 6
40 32 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 04:56.8 40:45.5 1+2+2+0 5
41 27 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 05:05.0 40:53.7 3+0+4+1 8
42 42 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 05:11.8 41:00.5 1+0+2+2 5
43 12 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 05:20.4 41:09.1 2+1+4+2 9
44 55 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 05:22.6 41:11.3 0+2+1+2 5
45 38 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 05:23.1 41:11.8 0+1+2+3 6
46 46 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 05:23.9 41:12.6 0+0+3+1 4
47 29 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 05:39.6 41:28.3 1+1+0+4 6
48 51 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 05:46.3 41:35.0 2+2+2+3 9
49 20 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 05:56.8 41:45.5 1+2+3+3 9
50 48 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 06:16.2 42:04.9 0+2+0+0 2
51 59 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 06:19.2 42:07.9 1+2+4+3 10
52 36 Jakob B÷rjesson 1976 Sweden + 07:09.1 42:57.8 2+0+1+2 5
53 53 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 07:19.6 43:08.3 2+2+1+1 6
DNS 37 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 0
DNS 58 Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland 0
DNF 11 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 0+0+2+- 2
DNF 30 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 0+1+0+- 1
DNF 45 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia Lapped 2+1+3+- 6
DNF 50 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 0+2+1+2 5
DNF 52 Michael Greis 1976 Germany Lapped 1+1+-+- 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 13.Mar 2004
Calendar 2003/2004