Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 10 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 51:37.9 51:37.9 0+0+0+1 1
2 67 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 55.5 52:33.4 1+0+0+0 1
3 29 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:00.5 52:38.4 1+1+0+0 2
4 22 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 01:33.9 53:11.8 0+2+0+0 2
5 3 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia + 01:52.5 53:30.4 0+1+0+1 2
6 14 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 01:53.2 53:31.1 1+0+0+0 1
7 77 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 02:10.7 53:48.6 0+1+0+0 1
8 63 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 02:31.3 54:09.2 1+0+0+0 1
9 4 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 02:48.7 54:26.6 0+0+0+1 1
10 70 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 02:57.7 54:35.6 0+0+1+1 2
11 89 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 03:24.2 55:02.1 1+1+0+0 2
12 1 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 03:33.4 55:11.3 1+2+0+1 4
13 23 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 03:35.0 55:12.9 0+1+0+2 3
14 41 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 03:54.1 55:32.0 1+2+0+0 3
15 15 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 03:55.0 55:32.9 0+2+0+2 4
16 68 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 03:56.0 55:33.9 0+0+2+0 2
17 56 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 03:56.3 55:34.2 1+1+0+0 2
18 79 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 04:00.3 55:38.2 0+0+0+2 2
19 46 Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia + 04:03.5 55:41.4 0+2+0+1 3
20 19 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 04:09.0 55:46.9 1+0+0+3 4
21 65 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 04:22.8 56:00.7 0+1+0+1 2
22 109 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 04:29.8 56:07.7 0+1+0+1 2
23 32 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 04:40.9 56:18.8 0+1+1+3 5
24 7 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 04:47.1 56:25.0 1+1+1+3 6
25 101 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 04:48.1 56:26.0 0+2+0+1 3
26 93 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 04:50.3 56:28.2 0+1+0+1 2
27 49 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 04:57.6 56:35.5 0+1+1+1 3
28 30 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 05:09.3 56:47.2 1+2+0+1 4
29 86 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 05:10.1 56:48.0 0+1+0+2 3
30 50 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 05:12.1 56:50.0 1+1+0+1 3
31 47 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 05:13.1 56:51.0 1+2+1+0 4
32 92 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 05:20.0 56:57.9 0+0+0+1 1
33 96 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 05:21.7 56:59.6 1+0+0+1 2
34 83 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 05:28.7 57:06.6 0+1+1+1 3
35 20 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 05:36.4 57:14.3 1+2+0+2 5
36 34 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 05:37.7 57:15.6 0+2+1+1 4
37 57 Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 05:38.8 57:16.7 2+0+0+1 3
38 5 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 05:41.7 57:19.6 0+2+2+1 5
39 85 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 05:43.1 57:21.0 1+1+0+1 3
40 31 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 05:45.6 57:23.5 0+2+1+0 3
41 64 Dmitry Pozdnjakov 1972 Kazakhstan + 05:48.8 57:26.7 0+0+0+0 0
42 13 Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 05:53.4 57:31.3 1+1+0+1 3
43 48 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 06:09.5 57:47.4 0+1+0+3 4
44 82 Julien Robert 1974 France + 06:22.1 58:00.0 0+1+1+1 3
45 52 Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 06:27.5 58:05.4 0+0+3+1 4
46 43 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 06:38.9 58:16.8 1+2+1+0 4
47 37 Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland + 06:39.7 58:17.6 1+1+0+2 4
48 54 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 06:40.1 58:18.0 3+0+1+2 6
49 40 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 06:43.9 58:21.8 1+2+0+1 4
50 73 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 06:46.8 58:24.7 0+2+0+2 4
51 80 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain + 06:51.0 58:28.9 0+1+0+1 2
52 69 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 06:52.0 58:29.9 0+0+2+1 3
53 58 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 06:54.3 58:32.2 0+2+2+2 6
54 78 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 06:54.9 58:32.8 0+1+0+2 3
55 12 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 06:57.4 58:35.3 1+2+0+3 6
56 51 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 07:06.6 58:44.5 0+1+1+1 3
57 55 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 07:08.7 58:46.6 0+0+2+1 3
58 84 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 07:11.2 58:49.1 1+2+1+0 4
59 88 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 07:15.3 58:53.2 1+1+2+2 6
60 45 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 07:20.8 58:58.7 0+2+0+1 3
61 76 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 07:33.6 59:11.5 0+2+1+1 4
62 27 Michal Piecha 1979 Poland + 07:39.0 59:16.9 0+0+2+1 3
63 33 Gerhardt Klann 1976 Canada + 07:48.5 59:26.4 1+1+1+0 3
64 60 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 07:56.1 59:34.0 0+2+2+2 6
65 87 Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 08:08.2 59:46.1 2+0+0+1 3
66 110 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 08:21.9 59:59.8 1+2+1+2 6
67 74 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 08:22.2 1:00:00.1 0+2+1+1 4
68 17 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 08:25.3 1:00:03.2 2+1+0+2 5
69 11 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 08:46.1 1:00:24.0 2+1+1+2 6
70 2 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 08:46.4 1:00:24.3 0+2+2+3 7
71 90 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 08:49.4 1:00:27.3 2+2+0+1 5
72 111 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 08:55.1 1:00:33.0 1+0+0+1 2
73 103 Jussi Mäkelä 1977 Finland + 09:24.7 1:01:02.6 2+2+0+1 5
74 71 Alexander Zarovnii 1975 Bulgaria + 09:47.1 1:01:25.0 2+2+1+1 6
75 66 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 09:56.8 1:01:34.7 1+1+1+4 7
76 35 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania + 10:17.1 1:01:55.0 4+1+1+1 7
77 16 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 10:17.1 1:01:55.0 1+1+2+3 7
78 108 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 10:22.1 1:02:00.0 2+2+1+2 7
79 94 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy + 10:23.0 1:02:00.9 2+2+3+0 7
80 72 Igor Zelenkov 1978 Kazakhstan + 10:27.6 1:02:05.5 1+3+1+0 5
81 18 Mark Gee 1972 Great Britain + 10:42.0 1:02:19.9 1+1+0+3 5
82 26 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia + 10:55.0 1:02:32.9 1+1+0+3 5
83 95 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 10:57.3 1:02:35.2 1+3+0+1 5
84 91 Haibin Chen 1984 China + 10:59.2 1:02:37.1 0+2+0+2 4
85 75 Vadim Gusev 1981 Lithuania + 11:01.0 1:02:38.9 1+2+2+3 8
86 25 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 11:05.5 1:02:43.4 0+2+0+2 4
87 102 Jacob Beste 1979 USA + 11:17.0 1:02:54.9 3+1+1+1 6
88 42 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 11:41.9 1:03:19.8 2+3+1+3 9
89 100 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia + 11:45.9 1:03:23.8 1+2+1+2 6
90 106 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 12:04.8 1:03:42.7 0+3+1+2 6
91 6 Qing Zhang 1980 China + 12:09.3 1:03:47.2 3+2+3+1 9
92 107 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 12:23.6 1:04:01.5 2+3+2+2 9
93 28 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 12:54.7 1:04:32.6 1+0+0+1 2
94 105 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 13:14.0 1:04:51.9 1+1+2+2 6
95 62 Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain + 13:27.9 1:05:05.8 0+1+2+3 6
96 44 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain + 13:29.3 1:05:07.2 0+2+1+3 6
97 8 Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan + 13:33.5 1:05:11.4 0+4+2+5 11
98 81 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary + 14:06.4 1:05:44.3 1+2+0+2 5
99 97 Vladimir Zatula 1979 Kazakhstan + 14:21.8 1:05:59.7 2+5+1+1 9
100 36 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 14:27.4 1:06:05.3 1+2+3+3 9
101 104 Jingsong Liu 1984 China + 14:35.0 1:06:12.9 1+3+2+1 7
102 98 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 15:21.1 1:06:59.0 1+3+2+1 7
103 38 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain + 15:36.6 1:07:14.5 1+2+2+1 6
104 112 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary + 15:46.1 1:07:24.0 2+1+0+5 8
105 59 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 16:45.8 1:08:23.7 2+1+2+3 8
106 99 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 16:48.0 1:08:25.9 3+3+4+2 12
107 24 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 18:43.1 1:10:21.0 4+4+1+3 12
108 53 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary + 19:20.5 1:10:58.4 3+2+0+2 7
109 61 Grigorios Moschovakos 1978 Greece + 21:26.7 1:13:04.6 3+5+3+2 13
DNS 21 Teofilo Pino 1979 Chile 0
DNS 39 Erden Abdrakhmanov 1976 Kazakhstan 0
DNF 9 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 0+4+3+- 7

Info

What WSC 2004
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 12.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004