Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 31:15.9 31:15.9 0+0+0+1 1
2 2 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 03.9 31:19.8 1+0+1+0 2
3 8 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 04.0 31:19.9 1+0+1+0 2
4 9 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 13.7 31:29.6 0+0+1+0 1
5 3 Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 36.4 31:52.3 0+1+0+2 3
6 1 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 41.3 31:57.2 3+0+2+2 7
7 6 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 01:14.0 32:29.9 0+1+3+0 4
8 23 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 01:22.7 32:38.6 1+0+0+1 2
9 32 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:35.4 32:51.3 0+1+0+0 1
10 36 Anstein Mykland 1974 Norway + 01:35.9 32:51.8 0+0+0+1 1
11 12 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:36.4 32:52.3 1+0+1+0 2
12 7 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 01:47.0 33:02.9 2+0+1+0 3
13 37 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 01:50.7 33:06.6 0+0+2+0 2
14 26 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia + 01:53.1 33:09.0 0+0+2+0 2
15 11 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 01:53.3 33:09.2 0+1+4+0 5
16 35 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:55.3 33:11.2 1+0+0+0 1
17 15 Julien Robert 1974 France + 02:03.1 33:19.0 2+0+0+1 3
18 13 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 02:03.4 33:19.3 1+0+1+2 4
19 27 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 02:04.3 33:20.2 0+0+0+1 1
20 25 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 02:06.8 33:22.7 1+1+1+3 6
21 19 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 02:11.1 33:27.0 0+0+1+0 1
22 16 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 02:13.7 33:29.6 2+1+0+0 3
23 29 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 02:20.6 33:36.5 1+0+1+1 3
24 14 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 02:27.3 33:43.2 1+1+1+1 4
25 43 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 02:29.6 33:45.5 0+0+1+1 2
26 28 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 02:29.8 33:45.7 0+0+3+0 3
27 24 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 02:42.3 33:58.2 0+2+1+2 5
28 21 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 02:45.6 34:01.5 0+1+2+1 4
29 10 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 02:47.1 34:03.0 1+2+2+1 6
30 57 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia + 02:52.9 34:08.8 0+0+1+0 1
31 41 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 03:02.7 34:18.6 0+0+0+1 1
32 5 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 03:09.0 34:24.9 0+1+1+4 6
33 52 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 03:15.7 34:31.6 1+0+0+0 1
34 20 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 03:16.7 34:32.6 1+1+2+1 5
35 39 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 03:16.8 34:32.7 3+0+1+0 4
36 50 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 03:17.0 34:32.9 0+2+0+1 3
37 55 Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 03:18.9 34:34.8 1+0+0+0 1
38 59 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 03:33.9 34:49.8 1+0+2+2 5
39 48 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 03:37.2 34:53.1 1+0+0+3 4
40 30 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 03:43.5 34:59.4 1+1+1+1 4
41 54 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 03:46.7 35:02.6 0+0+2+2 4
42 42 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 03:52.8 35:08.7 0+1+3+1 5
43 31 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 04:01.0 35:16.9 0+1+2+3 6
44 44 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 04:10.4 35:26.3 2+0+1+1 4
45 17 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 04:22.9 35:38.8 1+1+2+2 6
46 46 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 04:24.2 35:40.1 0+0+4+2 6
47 58 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 04:25.6 35:41.5 3+2+0+1 6
48 18 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy + 04:32.6 35:48.5 2+1+2+2 7
49 56 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 04:33.4 35:49.3 3+0+1+2 6
50 38 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 04:35.6 35:51.5 0+1+1+4 6
51 33 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 04:37.3 35:53.2 0+0+3+3 6
52 47 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 04:42.5 35:58.4 0+2+1+1 4
53 49 Lionel Grebot 1978 France + 05:10.9 36:26.8 2+1+1+2 6
54 22 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 05:29.1 36:45.0 3+1+2+2 8
55 40 Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 05:43.4 36:59.3 1+3+1+1 6
56 51 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 06:08.1 37:24.0 2+1+2+1 6
57 53 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 06:16.0 37:31.9 1+0+0+2 3
58 45 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 06:36.7 37:52.6 1+0+5+1 7
59 60 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 08:57.2 40:13.1 2+1+5+3 11
DNS 34 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 4.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005