Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 25 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 22:34.6 22:34.6 0+0 0
2 34 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 05.3 22:39.9 0+0 0
3 74 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 15.0 22:49.6 0+0 0
4 24 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 18.1 22:52.7 0+1 1
5 4 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 21.6 22:56.2 0+0 0
6 28 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 29.1 23:03.7 0+0 0
7 26 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 30.3 23:04.9 2+0 2
8 12 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 30.7 23:05.3 0+1 1
9 71 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 35.4 23:10.0 1+0 1
10 23 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 40.8 23:15.4 1+0 1
11 70 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 44.0 23:18.6 0+0 0
12 99 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 48.8 23:23.4 0+0 0
13 50 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 49.0 23:23.6 0+1 1
14 27 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 49.1 23:23.7 1+0 1
15 22 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 50.3 23:24.9 0+1 1
16 67 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 54.8 23:29.4 1+0 1
17 84 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 57.5 23:32.1 1+1 2
18 40 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 59.4 23:34.0 0+1 1
19 57 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:00.5 23:35.1 2+0 2
20 41 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:00.7 23:35.3 0+2 2
21 29 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:05.4 23:40.0 0+2 2
22 21 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:06.3 23:40.9 0+1 1
23 42 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:06.9 23:41.5 0+2 2
24 32 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:08.1 23:42.7 1+1 2
25 14 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:09.4 23:44.0 0+0 0
26 58 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 01:12.0 23:46.6 0+0 0
27 69 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 01:15.5 23:50.1 0+0 0
28 77 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:16.8 23:51.4 0+1 1
29 33 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:17.9 23:52.5 0+1 1
30 54 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:20.5 23:55.1 0+0 0
31 38 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:24.1 23:58.7 0+3 3
32 100 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 01:26.8 24:01.4 0+0 0
33 16 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:27.8 24:02.4 1+2 3
34 39 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:28.2 24:02.8 0+1 1
35 10 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:28.3 24:02.9 0+0 0
36 87 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:28.7 24:03.3 2+2 4
37 62 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:29.0 24:03.6 1+1 2
38 49 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:31.4 24:06.0 1+1 2
39 89 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 01:33.5 24:08.1 0+1 1
40 78 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:37.9 24:12.5 1+1 2
41 9 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:41.5 24:16.1 1+0 1
42 45 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 01:47.0 24:21.6 1+0 1
43 43 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:47.2 24:21.8 0+2 2
44 79 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:48.2 24:22.8 3+1 4
45 63 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:48.8 24:23.4 1+2 3
46 11 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:49.2 24:23.8 1+1 2
47 48 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:52.5 24:27.1 1+2 3
48 101 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:56.2 24:30.8 1+0 1
49 88 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 01:56.3 24:30.9 1+0 1
50 90 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:59.5 24:34.1 1+1 2
51 35 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:59.8 24:34.4 2+2 4
52 31 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:03.2 24:37.8 0+2 2
53 61 Margarita Vasileva 1991 Russia + 02:04.2 24:38.8 1+2 3
53 64 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:04.2 24:38.8 1+1 2
55 46 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 02:04.9 24:39.5 0+0 0
56 51 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:06.3 24:40.9 1+1 2
57 96 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:07.0 24:41.6 1+0 1
58 68 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 02:07.5 24:42.1 1+0 1
59 7 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:10.8 24:45.4 0+3 3
60 2 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 02:13.3 24:47.9 0+2 2
61 3 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 02:14.3 24:48.9 1+1 2
62 98 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 02:16.6 24:51.2 0+0 0
63 18 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:21.9 24:56.5 1+2 3
64 55 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:24.0 24:58.6 1+0 1
65 52 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:26.0 25:00.6 1+2 3
66 8 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:28.1 25:02.7 1+2 3
67 5 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:28.3 25:02.9 2+1 3
68 20 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:28.4 25:03.0 0+2 2
69 19 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:33.0 25:07.6 2+2 4
70 6 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:33.1 25:07.7 1+3 4
71 56 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:37.2 25:11.8 1+0 1
72 65 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:38.5 25:13.1 1+1 2
73 13 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 02:39.0 25:13.6 0+1 1
74 44 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:39.8 25:14.4 0+2 2
75 37 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:41.5 25:16.1 2+2 4
76 80 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:42.9 25:17.5 0+2 2
77 94 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 02:44.2 25:18.8 1+1 2
78 36 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 02:46.8 25:21.4 1+1 2
79 85 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:47.8 25:22.4 1+1 2
80 59 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 02:48.0 25:22.6 0+1 1
81 1 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:51.4 25:26.0 2+1 3
82 17 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:54.2 25:28.8 0+2 2
83 83 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 02:55.7 25:30.3 2+1 3
84 15 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:59.1 25:33.7 1+2 3
85 97 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 02:59.7 25:34.3 0+1 1
86 93 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 03:00.3 25:34.9 2+1 3
87 92 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 03:07.9 25:42.5 1+1 2
88 75 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:13.9 25:48.5 1+1 2
89 30 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:21.2 25:55.8 2+1 3
90 66 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 03:37.7 26:12.3 1+2 3
91 60 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 03:37.9 26:12.5 0+3 3
92 86 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:44.2 26:18.8 0+3 3
93 76 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:46.0 26:20.6 2+1 3
94 73 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 04:26.3 27:00.9 1+0 1
95 91 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 04:36.2 27:10.8 3+3 6
96 95 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 04:37.7 27:12.3 1+2 3
97 53 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:44.6 27:19.2 1+0 1
98 47 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:53.7 27:28.3 3+4 7
99 81 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 05:10.6 27:45.2 1+1 2
100 72 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 05:20.0 27:54.6 1+1 2
DNS 82 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 10.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019