Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 30:53.1 30:53.1 1+0+1+1 3
2 7 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01.5 30:54.6 0+0+1+1 2
3 1 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02.8 30:55.9 2+0+1+1 4
4 5 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 08.7 31:01.8 0+0+0+0 0
5 10 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 13.3 31:06.4 0+1+1+1 3
6 4 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 20.2 31:13.3 1+1+1+0 3
7 19 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 20.7 31:13.8 0+0+0+1 1
8 9 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 24.8 31:17.9 0+0+0+0 0
9 13 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 25.4 31:18.5 0+0+1+0 1
10 23 Julia Simon 1996 France + 42.2 31:35.3 0+0+1+1 2
11 30 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 56.0 31:49.1 0+0+0+1 1
12 6 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 58.1 31:51.2 1+0+0+1 2
13 8 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:05.9 31:59.0 0+1+0+2 3
14 25 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:09.9 32:03.0 1+0+0+0 1
15 35 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:10.7 32:03.8 1+0+0+0 1
16 16 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:16.0 32:09.1 1+1+1+1 4
17 20 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:20.2 32:13.3 0+0+3+1 4
18 32 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:25.6 32:18.7 0+0+0+0 0
19 22 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:30.0 32:23.1 0+1+1+1 3
20 3 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:32.9 32:26.0 0+1+2+1 4
21 11 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:34.9 32:28.0 0+1+2+1 4
22 12 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:36.6 32:29.7 0+1+1+1 3
23 28 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:36.8 32:29.9 0+0+3+0 3
24 17 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:39.5 32:32.6 1+0+3+0 4
25 33 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:43.6 32:36.7 1+2+0+1 4
26 60 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:51.8 32:44.9 0+0+1+1 2
27 43 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:01.5 32:54.6 0+0+0+0 0
28 34 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:06.1 32:59.2 0+1+1+0 2
29 31 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:08.7 33:01.8 0+1+2+1 4
30 47 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 02:12.2 33:05.3 0+2+0+2 4
31 44 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:17.1 33:10.2 0+0+0+1 1
32 36 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:20.1 33:13.2 1+1+0+0 2
33 46 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 02:34.0 33:27.1 0+0+1+0 1
34 52 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:40.7 33:33.8 0+1+0+1 2
35 42 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:46.1 33:39.2 0+1+0+1 2
36 15 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:48.2 33:41.3 2+1+0+1 4
37 40 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:54.6 33:47.7 0+2+0+1 3
38 24 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:58.4 33:51.5 1+0+2+1 4
39 26 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:58.7 33:51.8 1+2+1+0 4
40 38 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:59.3 33:52.4 2+0+1+3 6
41 48 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:00.9 33:54.0 2+0+1+1 4
42 41 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 03:11.5 34:04.6 2+2+0+1 5
43 21 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:21.1 34:14.2 0+1+1+2 4
44 49 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:24.8 34:17.9 1+1+0+1 3
45 51 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:32.4 34:25.5 1+0+2+1 4
46 39 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 03:33.0 34:26.1 1+0+0+2 3
47 14 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:40.6 34:33.7 1+1+2+3 7
48 18 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 03:46.1 34:39.2 0+1+2+2 5
49 55 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:56.5 34:49.6 1+1+1+0 3
50 45 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:57.6 34:50.7 0+0+1+3 4
51 58 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:28.4 35:21.5 0+2+2+1 5
52 50 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 04:34.3 35:27.4 0+3+1+1 5
53 59 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 05:44.3 36:37.4 2+2+1+1 6
54 54 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 06:01.1 36:54.2 1+1+2+1 5
DNS 29 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic
DNS 37 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway
DNS 53 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine
DNS 56 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria
DNS 57 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine
DNF 27 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 0+1+3+1 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 15.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019