Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 17 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 20:08.1 20:08.1 0+0 0
2 20 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 14.8 20:22.9 0+0 0
3 40 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 42.1 20:50.2 0+0 0
4 95 Julia Simon 1996 France + 44.6 20:52.7 0+0 0
5 30 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 46.9 20:55.0 0+1 1
6 59 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 48.9 20:57.0 0+1 1
7 99 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 49.0 20:57.1 0+0 0
8 82 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 53.6 21:01.7 0+0 0
9 70 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 59.9 21:08.0 1+0 1
10 84 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 01:00.7 21:08.8 0+0 0
11 79 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:02.3 21:10.4 0+0 0
12 43 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:02.6 21:10.7 1+0 1
13 93 Margarita Vasileva 1991 Russia + 01:02.7 21:10.8 0+0 0
14 25 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:04.4 21:12.5 0+0 0
15 26 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:08.8 21:16.9 0+1 1
16 18 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:10.0 21:18.1 0+0 0
17 16 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:12.6 21:20.7 1+0 1
18 6 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:13.2 21:21.3 1+1 2
19 77 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:14.4 21:22.5 0+1 1
20 28 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:15.1 21:23.2 0+0 0
21 78 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 01:15.5 21:23.6 0+0 0
22 12 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:16.4 21:24.5 0+0 0
23 97 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:22.0 21:30.1 1+1 2
24 33 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:22.1 21:30.2 1+1 2
25 15 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:22.7 21:30.8 0+0 0
26 7 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:25.4 21:33.5 0+0 0
27 5 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:29.9 21:38.0 1+1 2
28 29 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:32.6 21:40.7 0+1 1
29 41 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:33.0 21:41.1 0+0 0
30 31 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:33.3 21:41.4 1+1 2
31 34 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:34.0 21:42.1 0+0 0
32 44 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:35.1 21:43.2 1+1 2
33 9 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:35.2 21:43.3 2+1 3
34 74 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 01:35.9 21:44.0 0+0 0
35 51 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:36.6 21:44.7 2+0 2
36 8 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:38.8 21:46.9 1+1 2
37 72 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:39.1 21:47.2 0+1 1
38 21 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:41.7 21:49.8 0+0 0
39 13 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:42.1 21:50.2 1+1 2
40 54 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:42.5 21:50.6 2+1 3
41 4 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:43.5 21:51.6 0+1 1
42 58 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 01:44.0 21:52.1 0+1 1
43 37 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:49.6 21:57.7 0+0 0
44 38 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:49.8 21:57.9 0+1 1
45 2 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:50.4 21:58.5 0+2 2
46 22 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:50.8 21:58.9 0+1 1
47 1 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:50.9 21:59.0 0+0 0
48 14 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:53.1 22:01.2 0+2 2
49 75 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 01:54.2 22:02.3 0+0 0
50 23 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:54.4 22:02.5 1+0 1
51 36 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:55.8 22:03.9 1+1 2
52 90 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:59.0 22:07.1 1+1 2
53 11 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:03.5 22:11.6 1+1 2
54 47 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:03.9 22:12.0 0+1 1
55 19 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:04.7 22:12.8 2+1 3
56 62 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:05.5 22:13.6 0+1 1
57 57 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:06.8 22:14.9 1+1 2
58 63 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:08.5 22:16.6 0+2 2
59 67 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:11.1 22:19.2 0+2 2
60 87 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:17.5 22:25.6 0+1 1
61 27 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:18.0 22:26.1 0+0 0
62 32 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:19.6 22:27.7 3+0 3
63 104 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:19.9 22:28.0 1+2 3
64 89 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:21.5 22:29.6 0+0 0
65 105 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:22.3 22:30.4 1+0 1
66 86 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:25.9 22:34.0 1+0 1
67 39 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:28.0 22:36.1 1+2 3
68 46 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:30.7 22:38.8 2+2 4
69 76 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 02:33.2 22:41.3 0+1 1
70 24 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:33.7 22:41.8 0+2 2
71 35 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:43.0 22:51.1 0+1 1
72 3 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:44.9 22:53.0 2+1 3
73 45 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:46.6 22:54.7 0+2 2
74 83 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:46.7 22:54.8 0+3 3
75 48 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:47.7 22:55.8 0+1 1
76 92 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 02:51.3 22:59.4 1+1 2
77 10 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:52.1 23:00.2 2+2 4
78 52 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 02:52.3 23:00.4 0+1 1
79 56 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:00.7 23:08.8 0+0 0
80 49 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:06.3 23:14.4 0+1 1
81 66 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:15.1 23:23.2 3+1 4
82 80 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:22.2 23:30.3 1+2 3
83 102 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:25.0 23:33.1 2+2 4
84 81 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 03:30.0 23:38.1 0+2 2
85 60 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 03:33.2 23:41.3 1+0 1
86 91 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:37.1 23:45.2 2+2 4
87 53 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 03:41.3 23:49.4 1+2 3
88 100 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 03:42.1 23:50.2 2+2 4
89 50 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 03:44.3 23:52.4 1+0 1
90 96 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:52.3 24:00.4 1+3 4
91 103 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 03:53.3 24:01.4 1+3 4
92 71 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:54.8 24:02.9 0+0 0
93 85 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 04:15.0 24:23.1 2+3 5
94 98 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 04:21.2 24:29.3 2+2 4
95 101 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 04:25.5 24:33.6 0+1 1
96 73 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 04:32.6 24:40.7 0+2 2
97 65 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 04:35.4 24:43.5 2+3 5
98 69 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 04:39.2 24:47.3 1+2 3
99 61 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 04:39.6 24:47.7 1+4 5
100 55 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 05:06.4 25:14.5 2+4 6
101 64 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 05:15.5 25:23.6 2+4 6
102 88 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 05:57.6 26:05.7 0+3 3
103 94 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 06:09.1 26:17.2 1+2 3
DNS 42 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden
DNS 68 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 8.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019