Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 49 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 22:04.0 22:04 0+0 0
2 25 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 23:05.6 + 01:01 1+0 1
3 22 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 23:09.2 + 01:05 0+1 1
4 1 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 23:09.9 + 01:05 0+0 0
5 46 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 23:17.7 + 01:13 0+0 0
6 20 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 23:22.9 + 01:18 0+0 0
7 24 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 23:36.1 + 01:32 0+0 0
8 96 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 23:36.7 + 01:32 0+2 2
9 61 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 23:37.1 + 01:33 0+0 0
10 21 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 23:39.7 + 01:35 1+1 2
11 10 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 23:45.8 + 01:41 0+1 1
12 42 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 23:49.4 + 01:45 2+0 2
13 52 Lionel Grebot 1978 France 23:51.0 + 01:47 0+1 1
14 36 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 23:57.4 + 01:53 0+1 1
15 32 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 23:57.8 + 01:53 1+0 1
16 50 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 23:58.6 + 01:54 0+2 2
17 13 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 23:58.7 + 01:54 1+1 2
18 23 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway 24:00.3 + 01:56 0+2 2
19 15 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 24:00.6 + 01:56 1+0 1
20 114 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia 24:03.8 + 01:59 0+2 2
21 8 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 24:04.2 + 02:00 1+0 1
22 98 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 24:05.8 + 02:01 0+1 1
23 35 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 24:07.0 + 02:03 0+1 1
24 59 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 24:07.9 + 02:03 0+0 0
25 12 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 24:10.5 + 02:06 1+0 1
26 53 Julien Robert 1974 France 24:10.9 + 02:06 1+1 2
27 70 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 24:11.3 + 02:07 1+0 1
28 88 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 24:11.7 + 02:07 0+2 2
29 39 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 24:13.5 + 02:09 2+1 3
30 45 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 24:14.5 + 02:10 0+1 1
31 89 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia 24:16.9 + 02:12 0+0 0
32 57 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 24:17.8 + 02:13 1+0 1
33 27 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 24:19.7 + 02:15 1+1 2
34 44 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 24:19.8 + 02:15 0+2 2
35 118 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 24:21.7 + 02:17 0+0 0
36 69 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 24:23.5 + 02:19 0+1 1
37 77 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 24:24.3 + 02:20 1+1 2
38 31 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 24:25.9 + 02:21 1+1 2
39 60 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 24:31.0 + 02:27 1+1 2
40 26 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 24:31.7 + 02:27 0+1 1
41 19 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 24:32.8 + 02:28 1+0 1
41 51 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 24:32.8 + 02:28 1+2 3
43 17 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 24:33.6 + 02:29 2+1 3
44 113 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 24:34.6 + 02:30 1+0 1
45 38 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 24:36.3 + 02:32 1+1 2
46 94 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 24:37.8 + 02:33 1+2 3
47 63 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 24:39.2 + 02:35 1+1 2
48 47 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 24:39.3 + 02:35 0+2 2
49 11 Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia 24:40.9 + 02:36 1+1 2
50 2 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 24:41.1 + 02:37 1+1 2
51 40 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 24:42.9 + 02:38 0+3 3
52 41 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia 24:44.4 + 02:40 1+1 2
53 110 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 24:45.3 + 02:41 1+1 2
53 14 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 24:45.3 + 02:41 0+1 1
55 78 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 24:47.8 + 02:43 2+1 3
56 86 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 24:50.6 + 02:46 1+2 3
57 76 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 24:54.7 + 02:50 4+1 5
58 16 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 24:54.9 + 02:50 0+2 2
59 71 Michal Piecha 1979 Poland 24:56.6 + 02:52 1+0 1
60 4 Qing Zhang 1980 China 24:59.3 + 02:55 1+1 2
61 18 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 25:00.8 + 02:56 1+2 3
62 103 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 25:05.9 + 03:01 1+2 3
62 6 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 25:05.9 + 03:01 2+2 4
64 87 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia 25:06.2 + 03:02 2+2 4
65 85 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 25:09.8 + 03:05 0+2 2
66 91 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 25:10.1 + 03:06 1+2 3
67 68 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 25:13.8 + 03:09 0+3 3
68 90 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia 25:14.5 + 03:10 0+0 0
69 109 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 25:14.9 + 03:10 1+2 3
70 92 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden 25:19.3 + 03:15 0+1 1
71 74 Vadim Gusev 1981 Lithuania 25:19.6 + 03:15 1+1 2
72 64 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia 25:19.9 + 03:15 2+1 3
73 75 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 25:20.1 + 03:16 0+4 4
74 102 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 25:21.1 + 03:17 0+2 2
75 117 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 25:21.6 + 03:17 0+2 2
76 101 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic 25:22.1 + 03:18 0+2 2
77 116 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 25:26.0 + 03:22 1+3 4
78 119 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 25:28.3 + 03:24 1+1 2
79 62 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy 25:28.6 + 03:24 2+2 4
80 37 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 25:42.9 + 03:38 1+2 3
81 55 Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain 25:43.0 + 03:39 1+1 2
82 82 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain 25:44.9 + 03:40 0+2 2
83 58 Martin Ponikvar 1980 Slovenia 25:46.3 + 03:42 1+3 4
84 80 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 25:46.6 + 03:42 1+2 3
85 79 David Leoni 1982 Canada 25:50.7 + 03:46 1+1 2
86 107 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy 25:51.3 + 03:47 0+2 2
87 84 Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan 25:51.8 + 03:47 2+1 3
88 48 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 25:52.0 + 03:48 1+3 4
89 99 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 25:52.1 + 03:48 3+1 4
90 104 Yann Debayle 1981 France 25:55.3 + 03:51 1+3 4
91 100 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 26:04.9 + 04:00 2+1 3
92 67 Erden Abdrakhmanov 1976 Kazakhstan 26:05.0 + 04:01 1+1 2
93 108 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 26:11.4 + 04:07 2+1 3
94 9 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 26:20.4 + 04:16 2+2 4
95 105 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 26:22.8 + 04:18 2+1 3
96 34 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia 26:41.0 + 04:37 2+1 3
97 7 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 26:41.5 + 04:37 0+3 3
98 93 Tim Burke 1982 USA 26:42.0 + 04:38 1+3 4
99 3 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania 26:48.3 + 04:44 1+3 4
100 112 Erik Olofsson 1977 Sweden 26:51.9 + 04:47 3+2 5
101 97 Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain 26:58.1 + 04:54 0+3 3
102 106 Shinya Saito 1980 Japan 27:03.4 + 04:59 4+2 6
103 30 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 27:32.7 + 05:28 0+4 4
104 5 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece 27:52.1 + 05:48 1+3 4
105 56 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 27:55.9 + 05:51 1+2 3
106 95 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland 27:58.1 + 05:54 5+2 7
107 81 Grigorios Moschovakos 1978 Greece 28:14.4 + 06:10 2+1 3
108 54 Yoon-Bae Park 1979 South Korea 28:21.5 + 06:17 4+0 4
109 72 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 28:23.2 + 06:19 1+0 1
110 29 Mihail Gribusencov 1980 Moldova 28:30.0 + 06:26 2+1 3
111 65 Petar Krasimirov Petrov 1985 Bulgaria 28:56.1 + 06:52 4+0 4
112 66 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 29:03.0 + 06:59 3+1 4
113 73 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain 29:41.0 + 07:37 0+5 5
114 83 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary 29:48.4 + 07:44 2+3 5
115 28 Peter Moysey 1963 New Zealand 30:28.6 + 08:24 1+3 4
116 43 Momo Skokic 1968 Bosnia&Herzegovina 30:59.6 + 08:55 1+5 6
117 33 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 31:23.0 + 09:19 1+5 6
DNS 111 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 0
DNS 115 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 11.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005