Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 32:51.2 32:51.2 0+0+1+1 2
2 2 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03.6 32:54.8 0+0+0+0 0
3 3 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:08.9 34:00.1 1+0+1+0 2
4 9 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 02:02.2 34:53.4 0+0+0+0 0
5 4 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 02:15.3 35:06.5 0+0+3+0 3
6 8 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:01.8 35:53.0 1+1+2+0 4
7 6 Nadezhda Chastina 1982 Russia + 03:29.7 36:20.9 1+1+2+2 6
8 13 Elena Davgul 1983 Russia + 03:44.7 36:35.9 0+0+1+1 2
9 7 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 03:48.8 36:40.0 2+1+2+1 6
10 11 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 03:52.3 36:43.5 0+1+0+2 3
11 15 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:55.8 36:47.0 0+3+0+1 4
12 14 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 04:05.6 36:56.8 0+0+1+1 2
13 17 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:15.3 37:06.5 0+1+1+0 2
14 19 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 04:23.3 37:14.5 2+1+1+1 5
15 12 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 04:40.3 37:31.5 0+0+3+0 3
16 5 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 04:53.3 37:44.5 2+0+4+3 9
17 18 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 05:06.1 37:57.3 2+1+0+1 4
18 10 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 05:12.9 38:04.1 0+2+1+1 4
19 20 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 05:16.5 38:07.7 0+0+2+1 3
20 23 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 06:19.8 39:11.0 1+0+1+2 4
21 16 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 06:40.3 39:31.5 2+3+0+3 8
22 21 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 07:28.3 40:19.5 0+2+2+0 4
23 25 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic + 07:34.0 40:25.2 2+2+1 5
24 22 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 08:07.6 40:58.8 0+2+2+3 7
25 33 Olena Demydenko 1985 Ukraine + 08:08.4 40:59.6 1+1+1+1 4
26 35 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 09:03.1 41:54.3 2+3+2+1 8
27 31 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 09:12.8 42:04.0 1+1+2+1 5
28 26 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 09:13.7 42:04.9 1+0+3+4 8
29 28 Hanna Saarenpää 1982 Finland + 09:21.3 42:12.5 2+0+3+2 7
30 34 Kiia Lätti 1983 Finland + 10:01.0 42:52.2 4+1+1+2 8
31 30 Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 10:21.4 43:12.6 1+2+1+2 6
32 36 Dominique Vallet 1979 Italy + 10:32.1 43:23.3 0+1+1+0 2
33 37 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 10:57.3 43:48.5 2+2+2+2 8
34 32 Fanja Amon 1985 Austria + 11:01.4 43:52.6 1+0+2+2 5
35 39 Vita Gasich - Ukraine + 12:24.1 45:15.3 2+3+2+1 8
36 43 Yang-Mi Jung 1983 South Korea + 16:16.8 49:08.0 2+0+0+0 2
37 40 Jung-Lim Dong 1986 South Korea + 16:26.8 49:18.0 0+0+3+0 3
38 42 Marcie Reinhart 1980 Canada + 18:12.2 51:03.4 4+2+0+2 8
39 45 Jytte Apel - Canada + 20:27.9 53:19.1 0+1+1+0 2
40 44 Brinna Robertson-More - Canada + 20:32.9 53:24.1 2+2+2+1 7
41 46 Annik Levesque - Canada + 22:25.5 55:16.7 3+2+2+1 8
42 47 Ella Rose Mawdsley - Canada + 30:52.1 1:03:43.3 5+4+3+3 15
43 48 Mi-Sun Choi - South Korea + 31:24.1 1:04:15.3 3+3+1+1 8
44 49 Oh-Bong Kweon 1986 South Korea + 31:41.1 1:04:32.3 1+2+1+3 7
DNS 27 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine
DNS 38 Julia Kröll 1985 Austria
DNS 41 Candice Tremblay - Canada
DNF 24 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland -+-+-+- -
DNF 29 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus -+-+-+- -

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Monday 17.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005